All-Time Roster

Namesort iconSportWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Matt AbernethyMSWIMFreshman2014-2015
Joshua AdamsMTRACK-
Dan AlderMCC-
Ned AlgerFTB-1950
Aaron AllenMTRACK-2010 | 2013
Emily AllenWCCFreshman2013-2014
Mitchell AllphinMSWIMFreshmanSpringfield, MOGlendale High School2011-2012 | 2014-2015
Mitchell AllphinMSWIM-
Markland AllredMBKB-1934-1935 | 1937-1938
Arden AlplanalpBSB-Price, UT1949-1950
Wendy AnaeWBKB-1983-1984
Kenneth AndersonMBKB-1923-1924
Malisa AndersonWBKB-1983-1984
Alyssa AndrusWTRACKFreshman
Ezekiel AnsahMTRACK-
Lamont ArnoldBSB-
Katherine AshbyWGOLF-2008-2009
Edgar AucoinBSB-Pride, LASoutheastern Louisiana University1948-1949
Jolene AycockWVLB-Mesa, AZ1969-1971
Irv BagleyBSB-
Maynard BaileyMBKB-1944-1945
Jon BakerMGOLF-Mesa, AZ1985-1988
Wilburn BallMBKB-1932-1933
Mark BallifMBKB-1928-1930
Jennifer BandleyWTRACKFreshman2015
Timothy BatesMSWIM-
Garret BeamanMSWIM-Kingwood, TXUniversity of Utah2011-2013
Garret BeamanMSWIM-
Larry BeanBSB-
Chad BecksteadMBKB-1936-1938
Leslie BellWGYM-
Garth BellistonBSB-1949
Paul BellistonBSB-1952
Jim BentonMBKB-1934-1935
Bryce BergenMTRACK-2002-2003
Garth BergesonBSB-1949-1950
Kensey BerryWTRACKFreshman
Lowell BiddulphMBKB-1924-1925
Bob BirchBSB-1961
Emily BirchWCC-2011
Nick BirdMBKB-1922-1923
Wayne BirdBSB-1952
Gus BlackMBKB-1934-1937
Tyler BoltonMSWIM-
Max BondMBKB-1951-1952
Brandon BonnerMGOLF-Midway, UTWasatch High School1992-1993
Malcolm BoothMBKB-1937-1938
Myrna BoughtonWVLB-Provo, UT1972-1973
Jeremy BourgeoisMTENFreshmanSydney, Australia
Jack BradberryBSB-Hollywood, CA1951-1952
Cortney BramwellWGYM-1997-2000
Eldon BrinleyMBKB-1927-1931
Bruce BrockbankMGOLF-Provo, UT1985-1988
Walter BrooksMBKB-1934-1936
Curtis BrownMTRACKFreshman
Bruce BurrBSB-Burrville, UT1951-1952
Samantha BurtonWTRACKFreshman
Don BushoreBSB-1949-1950
Monica LeAnn ButlerWVLB-Showlow, HI1972-1973
Rachel ButterfieldWTRACKRedshirt2015
Avery CaltonWTRACKFreshman
Avery CaltonWTRACKFreshman2015
Elbert CampbellMBKB-1934-1935
Hailey CampbellWSWIM-Lakeville, MNPenn State2011-2014
Hugh CannonMTRACK-1933-1935
Whitney CaryWTRACK-
Jason ChaffetzFTB175-Winter Park, COMiddle Park High School1985-1989
1951 NIT Championship TeamMBKB-
1966 NIT Championship TeamMBKB-
Ray ChatwinBSB-
Melanie ChildWTRACK-
Jack ChristensenMBKB-1936-1939
Lee ChristiansenMBKB-1929-1930
Cecil ClarkMTEN-Provo, UT1954-1955
Fred ClarkMBKB-1917-1919
Glen ClarkBSB-Springville, UT1949-1950
Udell CleggMTEN-Orem, UT1954-1955
Calvin CloseFTB225-Camarillo, CA1976-1977 | 1980-1981
Alvy CloveFTB-1950
Joseph CollettMTRACKFreshman2013
Mason CollettMTRACKFreshman
Gary CollinsMTEN-Provo, UT1954-1955
Reed CollinsMBKB-1925-1928
George CooperMBKB-1927-1931
David CorlessMSWIM-
George CornfordMTEN-Monterey, CA1954-1955
Silvia CorreaWGOLFFreshmanBogota, ColombiaThe English School
- CottleBSB-1950
Joe Bob CowserFTB-1950
- CraigHOUSE--1950
Gordon CrandallMTEN-Springville, UTSpringville High School1954-1955
Lentz CrandallBSB-Springville, UT1951-1952
Buddy Clark CranfordMTRACKMission2012
Darrell CrawfordBSB-Columbia, UT1952
Jean CrickmoreWVLB-Cardiff, CA1972-1973
Jess CriddleFTB-1950
Riley CrosbyMTRACK-
Dave CrowtonMBKB-BY High School1935-1936
Ralph CrowtonMBKB-1934-1936 | 1938-1939
Paul R. CummingsMTRACK-