All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Elizabeth Pierce BoydstonSFB5-6-Clovis, CA2001-2002
Rebecca PikeWTEN5-6-Queensland, AustraliaSt. John's College High School2001-2005
Elizabeth PortanovaWTRACK5-6-Scottsdale, AZChaparral High School2011-2012
Tara PorterWTEN5-6-Laie, HIKahuku High School1995-1996 | 2001-2003
Stacie PowellWVLB5-6-Mesa, AZMesa High School2003-2004
Julia PrestonWTRACK5-6-San Diego, CA2001 | 2003-2004
Cydney PriceWSOC5-6-Beaverton, ORBeaverton High School1995-1996
Courtney PugmireWTRACK5-6-Yorba Linda, CA
Courtney Pugmire MeldrumWCC5-6-Yorba Linda, CA1996-1998 | 2000
Millie RappWTRACK5-6SeniorAlbertaBastrop High School2008-2011
Danna Mariah RastWTRACK5-6-Bountiful, UT1999-2002
David Reid IIIMSWIM5-6130-Denver, CO1970-1971
Taylor ReynoldsWTRACK5-6SophomoreEast Wenatchee, WAEastmont High School2012-2013
Emma RichardsWSWIM5-6FreshmanScottsdale, AZHorizon High School2014-2015
Debbie RobbWTEN5-6-Salt Lake City, UT1980-1982
Melissa Robbins JolleyWSOC5-6-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1995-1998
Karen Robbins WunderliWSOC5-6-Bountiful, UTBountiful High School1996-1999
Ashlee RobinsonSFB5-6SeniorVail, AZArizona2012-2014
Suzy Taylor RobisonWTRACK5-6-Glen Allen, VA2005-2007
Dan RoddyBSB5-6140-Rowland Heights, CA1983
Lisa RoderickWSWIM5-6-Eugene, ORNorth Eugene High School1983-1987
Sherida RogersWTRACK5-6-Wilcox, AZ1999-2001
Bryn RohnerWCC5-6SophomoreVista, CARancho Buena Vista High School2013-2014
Bryn RohnerWTRACK5-6FreshmanVista, CARancho Buena Vista High School2014
Rozlyn RouseWTRACK5-6-Benton City, WA1979-1980
Stephanie RovettiWBKB5-6JuniorReno, NVReno High School2010-2014
Jennifer RozsaWTEN5-6-Columbia, SCAC Flora High School1990-1991
Ashlyn RussellSFB5-6-Maui, HI2003-2006
Tiffany RustWTRACK5-6-Pennington, NJ2002-2003
Tiffany RustWCC5-6-Pennington, NJHopewell Valley High School2001-2003
Sheline SargentWTRACK5-6-Sandy, UT1988-1990
Fredrika SchlasbergWGOLF5-6-LandskronaGulstrand1996-1998
Rachel SchmutzWCC5-6-La Crescenta, CACrescenta Valley High School2008-2011
Rachel SchmutzWTRACK5-6-Glendale, CACrescenta Valley High School2009-2012
Ashley ShepardWTRACK5-6-Fresno, CA2005-2009
Melody SheppardWTRACK5-6-Hailey, ID2001
Lachell SimmonsWGOLF5-6-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1987-1991
Rebeca So-Kwun SinWTRACK5-6-Toronto2005-2006
Dayna Smart-AllenWGYM5-6-Sandy, UT2004-2008
Anika SmithWTRACK5-6-Stony Brook, NY2001-2003
Katie SmurthwaiteWSOC5-6-West Hartford, CTConard High School2005-2006
Linda SnelsonWSWIM5-6-Elkhart, INConcord High School1983-1984
Emi Snow WillingSFB5-6-Mililani, HI2005-2008
Rebeca So-Kwun SinWTRACK5-6-Toronto2005
Paige SommerWTRACK5-6-Calremont, CA1995
Jenny SorensenWSWIM5-6-Orem, UTOrem High School1997-1999
Laura SorensonWGYM5-6-Chula Vista, CAHilltop High School1992
Thomas StancilFTB5-6167-Bakersfield, CABakersfield High School2002-2003
Emily SteadmanWTRACK5-6-San Diego, CA1999-2000
Kim StosselWCC5-6-Carson City, NVCarson City High School1992-1994
Laura StrattonWBKB5-6-Missoula, MTBYU Idaho2003-2006
Leean StrucelyWSWIM5-6-Mesa, AZDobson High School1994-1995
Debbie StubbsWSWIM5-6-Del Mar, CA1984-1987
Paula SuarezWGOLF5-6-BogotaColegio Helvetia1986-1990
Hannah SummerhaysWGOLF5-6-Carmichael, CADel Campo High School2006-2008
Eva SutterWGOLF5-6-Afton, WYStar Valley High School1990-1994
Lisa SwaimWSWIM5-6-Fontana, CA1979-1980
Katie SwansonWCC5-6SeniorFarmington, UTDavis High School2009 | 2011-2012
Katie SwansonWTRACK5-6SeniorFarmington, UTDavis High School2010-2013
Carolyn SwensonWSOC5-6-Fruit Heights, UTDavis High School2004-2007
Dawn TablaWTRACK5-6-Marietta, LA1994-1996
Vickie TamsWTRACK5-6-Perry, UT1998-2001
Laura TaylorWTRACK5-6-Glen Allen, VA2005-2008
Laura TaylorWCC5-6-Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2004-2008
Michelle TaylorWTEN5-6-Arlington, VAWashington1985-1989
Shea TaylorWTRACK5-6FreshmanModesto, CAGrace M. Davis High School2013
Suzy Taylor RobisonWCC5-6-Glen Allen, VAHermitage High School2005-2007
William TerrellMTEN5-6145-Long Beach, CA1973-1974
Ann Marie ThomasWTRACK5-6-Orem, UT2005-2007
Ashlee ThomasWCC5-6-Bakersfield, CACentennial High School2000 | 2008 | 2010
Whitney ThomasSFB5-6-Show Low, AZ2007-2010
Lindsey ThomsenWTRACK5-6-American Fork, UT1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Dan ThomsonMSWIM5-6145-Murray, UT1981-1982
Heather Ann ThomsonWCC5-6-Winnemucca, NVNevada
Ali TippettsWSWIM5-6JuniorOrem, UTUtah County Academy of Sciences2010-2011 | 2012-2013 | 2014-2015
Tonya ToddWCC5-6-Pitt Meadows1990-1993
Tonya ToddWTRACK5-6-Pitt Meadows1990-1994
Melanie Togo HatchWVLB5-6-Albuquerque, NMCibola High School2003-2004
Jami Ann ValentineWTRACK5-6-Kaysville, UT
Jami Ann Valentine CaldwellWCC5-6-Kaysville, UTUtah State2002-2004
Kirk Van SlykeMSWIM5-6135-Deerpark, WA1987-1988
Devra VierkantWCC5-6-Orem, UTUtah Valley2000-2002
Devra VierkantWTRACK5-6-Orem, UT2002-2003
Kristy ViiesWTRACK5-6-Viljandi1998
Lisa WaldronWTEN5-6-Tulsa, OKJenks High School2011-2014
Rick WalkerMGOLF5-6-Camarillo, CAVentura College1979-1981
Sheri WalkerWVLB5-6-Orem, UTOrem High School1978-1981
Danielle Warner BaileyWSOC5-6-Whittier, CALa Serna High School1995-1996
Audrey WatsonWTRACK5-6-Corvallis, OR
Mindy WattsWTEN5-6-Salt Lake City, UT1978-1980
Margi WeberWCC5-6-Clearwater, FLCountryside High School1990-1993
Margie WeberWTRACK5-6-Clearwater, FL1990-1993
Jessica WeirichWTRACK5-6-Boise, ID2004-2006
Jennifer WellingWCC5-6-Farmington, UTDavis High School2008
Jennifer WellingWTRACK5-6-Farmington, UT2009
Erin Lee WellsWTRACK5-6SeniorTooele, UTTooele High School2008-2011
Donna Werts CorryWSOC5-6-Lake Oswego, ORLakeridge High School1998-2001
Ellen WheelerWCC5-6-North East, MDRising Sun High School2012
Ellen WheelerWTRACK5-6FreshmanNorth East, MDRising Sun High School2013
Aubrey WhiteWCC5-6-Bellevue, WANewport High School2005-2007