All-Time Roster

Namesort iconSportWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Rafael PonceMGOLF-Guayaquil1987-1989
Roger PorterMTEN-Provo, UTBrigham Young High School1967-1969
Wendell PoulsonMBKB-1926-1927
Pertti PousiMTRACK-
Lynn PowellBSB-1949
Thomas PyneMBKB-1919-1920
Jason PyrahMTRACK-
Mahlon RasmussonMBKB-1942-1943
Mark ReeveMBKB-1926-1930
Wayne ReeveFTB-Bear River, UT1939-1941
David ReevesMTRACK-
Fenton ReevesMBKB-1919-1920
Daniel ReichMTRACK-
Daniel ReichMCCFreshman2013
Richard ReidMTRACK-
John ReillyMTRACKSenior2011
Alma RichardsMTRACK-
Frosty RichardsMBKB-1923-1927
Harry RichardsMBKB-1917-1921
Hy RichardsBSB-Alberta1955
Robert L. RichardsMTRACK-
Grant RichinsMBKB-1942-1943
Vir RichinsMBKB-1937-1939
Charles RobertsMBKB-1935-1939
Jesse RobertsMSWIM-
Burl RobisonMBKB-1929-1933
Janet RockwoodWVLB-Blackfoot, IDRicks College1972-1973
Linn R. RockwoodMTEN-
Elwood RomneyMBKB-1929-1933
Golden RomneyMBKB-1922-1926
Owen RoweMBKB-1926-1930
Glenn RuppFTB-1950
Adele SateleWVLB-Torrance, CA1970-1972
LaVon SatterfieldBSB-1950
Larry SchenkBSB-1959
Nel SchetselaarMTEN-Salt Lake City, UT1954-1955
Steve SchneiterMGOLF-Salt Lake City, UT1985-1987
M. Dale SchofieldMTRACK-
Dick SeastrandBSB-American Fork, UT1952
Doyle SeeleyBSB-San Diego, CA1957
Haven SheltonMTRACKSophomore2013
Alma Budd ShieldsMSWIM-
Rod ShippBSB-Joseph, UT1955
- ShumwayBSB-1950
Ernest ShumwayMBKB-1917-1918
Don SimmonsMBKB-1926-1927
Glen SimmonsMBKB-1917-1918 | 1921-1922
Keith SirrineBSB-1952
- SkeenBSB-1950
Clarence SkousenMBKB-1926-1930
Samantha SmithWTRACK-Eugene, OR1999
Doug SmootMTEN-Springville, UT1954-1955
Bill SnowMBKB-1920-1921 | 1926-1927
George SorensenBSB-Berkeley, CA1949-1950
Tyler SorensenMTRACKFreshmanRichfield , UTRichfield High School2014
Nelson SpaffordBSB-Beaver, UT1949
Blake SpencerMTRACK-
George StaplesMBKB-1929-1930
Tito SteinerMTRACK-, Argentina
Neil StephensBSB-Nampa, ID1955
Skylar StephensFTB-
Bruce StevensFTB-1950
Reed StewartMBKB-1922-1926
Chris StratfordMSWIM-Valley Center, CA1984-1985
Jack StringhamFTB-
Keith StrongMTEN-Provo, UT1954-1955
Nathaniel StrongMTRACKFreshman2014
Pete StruppMGOLF-Pheonix, AZ1964-1965
Agatha StrusaWTRACKFreshman
Earl SumsionMBKB-1917-1918
Rick SwensonFTB205-Orem, UTOrem High School2003
Russell SwensonMBKB-1920-1922 | 1925-1926
Keith SyrinneBSB-1951
Jason TaylorMTRACKFreshman2014
Juliet TaylorWBKB-1981-1984
Snide TaylorMBKB-1923-1924
Franklin TervortFTB-1950
Ted ThielBSB-1949-1950
Cy ThompsonMBKB-1942-1943
Paul ThompsonMBKB-1944-1945
Launa Thompson MoserWVLB-Creswell, ORCreswell High School1970-1973
Paul ThornMBKB-1928-1929
Dick ThorneMBKB-1951-1952
Ted TibbettsFTB180-Moab, UT1941
Robert W. ToblerMTRACK-
Gene ToolsonFTB-1950
Dana TracyFTB-1968
Kylee TrageserWTRACKFreshman2014
Karl TuckerBSB-Orem, UTLincoln High School1950-1952
Jesse TukuafuMVLB-Heber City
Marlow TurpinMBKB-1934-1937
- TuttleBSB-1950
Leslie VanoyWTRACK-Lindon, UT1999
Lisa VawdreyWBKB-1982-1984
Bud WalkerMBKB-1928-1929
Ralph WaltmanBSB-Fontana, CA1957
Max WarnerFTB-
Terry WarnerMTEN-Redwood City, CA1954-1955
Robet WarrenMGOLF-1988-1989
Michelle WatkinsWSWIMFreshman2014-2015