All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Willy ChanWTEN5-2-, Hong Kong S.A.R., China1996-1997
Kim ChangWSWIM5-2-Yorba Linda, CATroy High School2005-2008
Kelly ChristensenWGYM5-2-Tempe, AZCorona del Sol High School1998
Melanie Clark SteereWCC5-2-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2000
Cristina ConnWSWIM5-2-Antioch, CAAntioch High School1993-1998
Candice CosgriffWGYM5-2-Christiansburg, VA1990
Bronwyn CourtneyWSWIM5-2FreshmanChandler, AZHamilton High School2013-2014
Tara CrowtonWGYM5-2-Baton Rouge, LA2009
Tessa DahlWSWIM5-2-Park City, UTPark City High School2000-2003
Jordan DaleboutWGYM5-2FreshmanFrisco, TXWakeland High School2014
Kimmie DavisWSOC5-2-Torrance, CATorrance North High School2001-2002
Kelly EvansonWGYM5-2-Houston, TX2002
Melissa FriesenWGYM5-2-Aurora, NV1985 | 1987-1988
Kaylee GallupWGYM5-2-Houston, TX2007-2010
Veronica GardnerWGYM5-2-Provo, UT2001
Chelsea GoodsellWVLB5-2-Laguna Niguel, CASacramento State2008-2009
Ruth GrahamWCC5-2-Palo Alto, CAGunn High School2003-2004
Ruth GrahamWTRACK5-2-Palo Alto, CAHenry M. Gunn High School2004
Gabby GregoryWGOLF5-2SophomoreAtlanta, GAChattahoochee High School2012-2014
Valerie Hale BlauWSWIM5-2-Mesa, AZ1989-1993
Wendy HarrisWCC5-2-Lund, NVLund High School2006-2008
Wendy HarrisWTRACK5-2-Lund, NV2007-2008
Jordan HaydenWGYM5-2SeniorBroomfield, COBroomfield High School2011-2014
Janet HillWSWIM5-2-San Antonio, TX1979-1983
Shalann HillWSWIM5-2-Provo, UT1985-1989
Lynn HogenauerWTEN5-2-Cupertino, CADe Anza Junior College1983-1985
Temple HumphreysWGYM5-2-Sandy, UTBrighton High School1991
Virginia HuntsmanWSWIM5-2-Maple Grove
Becky JacksonWTRACK5-2-Salt Lake City, UT1996-2000
Carolyn JensenWSWIM5-2-Roy, UT1987-1988
Lesley JohnsWGYM5-2-Golden, CO1983
Erin JohnsonWGYM5-2-Sandy, UTAlta High School1996-2000
Megan JohnsonSFB5-2-Sandy, UT2000-2002
Mikaela JonesWGYM5-2SophomoreSaratoga Springs, UTWestlake High School2013-2014
Dianne JulianWSWIM5-2-Pearl City, HI1982-1984
Tara L. KauffmanWTRACK5-2-Blanding, UT1990-1992 | 1994-1995
Kara KitchensWTRACK5-2-Longview, WA2009
Eliane KulczykWGYM5-2SophomoreMontreal, QC, CanadaSt-Gabriel2013-2014
Julie LarsenWTRACK5-2-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School2010-2011
Tara Laws KauffmanWCC5-2-Blanding, UTSan Juan High School1990-1994
Taryn LawsonWCC5-2-Huntington Beach, CA
Teresa LeavensWTRACK5-2-Selah, WA1979
Susanna Lee NootWTEN5-2-Seoul, South KoreaWestminster, CA1985-1989
Jennifer LezeuWGYM5-2-Waterloo2009-2012
Eadelin LimWSWIM5-2-Singapore - Katang Convent SecondaryKatang Convent Secondary1995-1997
Lindsay LinesWGYM5-2-Chandler, AZ2000-2002
Charlene LuiWSOC5-2-Honolulu, HIPunahou High School2002-2005
Melissa MacMillanWGYM5-2-Sewell2000-2001
Amber MannWSWIM5-2-Arlington, TXJames Martin High School2002-2003
Melissa ManwillWTRACK5-2-West Valley City, UTHunter High School2010
Teri McCarronWGOLF5-2-VernonSeaton Secondary1992-1993
Kylie MeasomWTRACK5-2SophomoreSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2010-2011
Mickell MerrellWGYM5-2-Pleasant Grove, UT2009-2012
Megan MorrisonWGYM5-2-Eugene, ORNorth Eugene High School1998
Cassie MyersWGYM5-2-Sandy, UT2005-2006
Courtney Nelson MurrellWSWIM5-2-Concord, CA1987-1991
Madeline NilssonWGYM5-2SophomoreLittleton, CORock Canyon High School2013-2014
Delbert OliverFTB5-2200-Moab, UT1948
Natalyn Orchard LewisWSOC5-2-Idaho Falls, IDSkyline, High School1996-2000
Tammy PackardWGYM5-2-Plano, TXPlano East High School1989-1992
Michelle PadillaWGYM5-2-Orem, UT2012-2013
Alyssa ParcoWTRACK5-2FreshmanFarmington, MNFarmington High School2013
Kelly ParkinsonWGYM5-2-Houston, TX1999-2001
Brooke PetersonWSWIM5-2-Mequan, WI1998-1999
Kristin Reeder WiseWSWIM5-2-Sandy, UTAlta High School1995-1997 | 1996-1997 | 1998-1999
Abby RiederWGYM5-2FreshmanScott Township, PALakeland High School2014
Haylee RollinsWGYM5-2SeniorPhoenix, AZSandra Day OConnor High School2010-2014
Kelli RoseWGYM5-2-Pleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School1994-1997
Stephanie SanderWGYM5-2FreshmanGrand Island, NE2012
Alexandra ShamoSFB5-2-Everett, WAEverett High School2010-2013
Rebekah SiebachWTRACK5-2-El Dorado Hills, CAOak Ridge High School2009-2010
Lisa SkeneWGYM5-2-KingsLangley1985
Anna SperryWCC5-2-Simi Valley, CASimi Valley High School2007-2008
Anna SperryWTRACK5-2-Simi Valley, CA2008-2009
Melanie SteereWTRACK5-2-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Kendra StephensonWGYM5-2-Lenexa, KS2006
Kathleen VanceWCC5-2-Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks High School2005
Kathleen VanceWTRACK5-2-Woodland Hills, CA
Kathryn VidmarWCC5-2-Trabuco Canyon, CATesoro High School2009-2012
Kathryn VidmarWTRACK5-2SeniorTrabuco Canyon, CATesoro High School2010-2014
Magda VillarrealWTRACK5-2-Edinburg, TX1980-1982
Jessica VillegasWGYM5-2-Gilbert, AZ2008-2011
Marianne Williams SquiresWGYM5-2-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1988-1991
Tracy WinsteadWGOLF5-2-Fresno, CAClovis West High School1991-1992
Michelle ZayasWCC5-2-La Crescenta, CA1996
Michelle ZayasWTRACK5-2-La Crescenta, CA1996
Jana AndersonSFB5-3-Sandy, UT2006-2007
Nancy AndersonWTRACK5-3-Canon City, CO1985-1988
C. Malia AneWVLB5-3-Honolulu, HI1972-1975
Tia BabbelWTRACK5-3-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Juliet Bangerter HansenWGYM5-3-Tempe, AZCorona del Sol High School1993-1995
Lori BarlowWTEN5-3-Victoria, BC, Canada1977-1979
Christine BesendorferWTRACK5-3-Heber City, UT1989
Brooke BeverleyWTEN5-3-Caldwell, IDUniversity of Illinois2000-2002
Stephanie BillsWCC5-3SeniorProvo, UTTimpview High School2008 | 2010-2012
Laurel Bisk EldredgeWSWIM5-3-Rancho Palos Verdes, CAPeninsula High School1995-1999
Shelly BlackwelderWSWIM5-3-Cincinnati, OH1985-1987
Sarah BladWTRACK5-3-Riverton, UT2007
Alethea BoonWGYM5-3-Auckland2005-2008
Steven BorgesMSWIM5-3129-Aloho, OR1982-1983