All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Carolyn JensenWSWIM5-2-Roy, UT1987-1988
Lesley JohnsWGYM5-2-Golden, CO1983
Erin JohnsonWGYM5-2-Sandy, UTAlta High School1996-2000
Megan JohnsonSFB5-2-Sandy, UT2000-2002
Mikaela JonesWGYM5-2JuniorSaratoga Springs, UTWestlake High School2013-2015
Dianne JulianWSWIM5-2-Pearl City, HI1982-1984
Tara L. KauffmanWTRACK5-2-Blanding, UT1990-1992 | 1994-1995
Kara KitchensWTRACK5-2-Longview, WA2009
Eliane KulczykWGYM5-2JuniorMontreal, QC, CanadaSt-Gabriel2013-2015
Julie LarsenWTRACK5-2-West Jordan, UTWest Jordan High School2010-2011
Tara Laws KauffmanWCC5-2-Blanding, UTSan Juan High School1990-1994
Taryn LawsonWCC5-2-Huntington Beach, CA
Teresa LeavensWTRACK5-2-Selah, WA1979
Susanna Lee NootWTEN5-2-Seoul, South KoreaWestminster, CA1985-1989
Jennifer LezeuWGYM5-2-Waterloo2009-2012
Eadelin LimWSWIM5-2-Singapore - Katang Convent SecondaryKatang Convent Secondary1995-1997
Lindsay LinesWGYM5-2-Chandler, AZ2000-2002
Charlene LuiWSOC5-2-Honolulu, HIPunahou High School2002-2005
Melissa MacMillanWGYM5-2-Sewell2000-2001
Amber MannWSWIM5-2-Arlington, TXJames Martin High School2002-2003
Melissa ManwillWTRACK5-2-West Valley City, UTHunter High School2010
Teri McCarronWGOLF5-2-VernonSeaton Secondary1992-1993
Kylie MeasomWTRACK5-2SophomoreSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2010-2011
Mickell MerrellWGYM5-2-Pleasant Grove, UT2009-2012
Maria MorleyWCC5-2FreshmanStillwater, MNStillwater Area High School2013-2014
Maria MorleyWTRACK5-2FreshmanStillwater, MNStillwater Area High School2015
Megan MorrisonWGYM5-2-Eugene, ORNorth Eugene High School1998
Cassie MyersWGYM5-2-Sandy, UT2005-2006
Courtney Nelson MurrellWSWIM5-2-Concord, CA1987-1991
Madeline NilssonWGYM5-2JuniorLittleton, CORock Canyon High School2013-2015
Delbert OliverFTB5-2200-Moab, UT1948
Natalyn Orchard LewisWSOC5-2-Idaho Falls, IDSkyline, High School1996-2000
Tammy PackardWGYM5-2-Plano, TXPlano East High School1989-1992
Michelle PadillaWGYM5-2-Orem, UT2012-2013
Alyssa ParcoWTRACK5-2FreshmanFarmington, MNFarmington High School2013
Brooke PetersonWSWIM5-2-Mequan, WI1998-1999
Kristin Reeder WiseWSWIM5-2-Sandy, UTAlta High School1995-1997 | 1996-1997 | 1998-1999
Abby RiederWGYM5-2SophomoreScott Township, PALakeland High School2014-2015
Haylee RollinsWGYM5-2SeniorPhoenix, AZSandra Day OConnor High School2010-2014
Kelli RoseWGYM5-2-Pleasant Grove, UTPleasant Grove High School1994-1997
Stephanie SanderWGYM5-2FreshmanGrand Island, NE2012
Alexandra ShamoSFB5-2-Everett, WAEverett High School2010-2013
Rebekah SiebachWTRACK5-2-El Dorado Hills, CAOak Ridge High School2009-2010
Lisa SkeneWGYM5-2-KingsLangley1985
Brooke SmythWCC5-2FreshmanColleyville, TXGrapevine High School2014
Brooke SmythWTRACK5-2FreshmanColleyville, TXGrapevine High School2015
Anna SperryWCC5-2-Simi Valley, CASimi Valley High School2007-2008
Anna SperryWTRACK5-2-Simi Valley, CA2008-2009
Melanie SteereWTRACK5-2-Salt Lake City, UT1999-2001
Kendra StephensonWGYM5-2-Lenexa, KS2006
Jill Van MierloWGYM5-2FreshmanSan Clemente, CAJSerra Catholic HS2015
Kathleen VanceWCC5-2-Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks High School2005
Kathleen VanceWTRACK5-2-Woodland Hills, CA
Kathryn VidmarWCC5-2-Trabuco Canyon, CATesoro High School2009-2012
Kathryn VidmarWTRACK5-2SeniorTrabuco Canyon, CATesoro High School2010-2014
Magda VillarrealWTRACK5-2-Edinburg, TX1980-1982
Jessica VillegasWGYM5-2-Gilbert, AZ2008-2011
Jessie WestergardWGYM5-2FreshmanNorwell, MANorwell High School2015
Marianne Williams SquiresWGYM5-2-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1988-1991
Tracy WinsteadWGOLF5-2-Fresno, CAClovis West High School1991-1992
Michelle ZayasWCC5-2-La Crescenta, CA1996
Michelle ZayasWTRACK5-2-La Crescenta, CA1996
Hannah AlbrechtsenWCC5-3FreshmanFarmington, UTDavis High School2014
Hannah AlbrechtsenWTRACK5-3FreshmanFarmington, UTDavis High School2015
Jana AndersonSFB5-3-Sandy, UT2006-2007
Nancy AndersonWTRACK5-3-Canon City, CO1985-1988
C. Malia AneWVLB5-3-Honolulu, HI1972-1975
Tia BabbelWTRACK5-3-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2001 | 2003
Juliet Bangerter HansenWGYM5-3-Tempe, AZCorona del Sol High School1993-1995
Lori BarlowWTEN5-3-Victoria, BC, Canada1977-1979
Christine BesendorferWTRACK5-3-Heber City, UT1989
Brooke BeverleyWTEN5-3-Caldwell, IDUniversity of Illinois2000-2002
Stephanie BillsWCC5-3SeniorProvo, UTTimpview High School2008 | 2010-2012
Rachel BinghamWSOC5-3MissionSpanish Fork, UTMaple Mountain High School2014
Laurel Bisk EldredgeWSWIM5-3-Rancho Palos Verdes, CAPeninsula High School1995-1999
Shelly BlackwelderWSWIM5-3-Cincinnati, OH1985-1987
Sarah BladWTRACK5-3-Riverton, UT2007
Alethea BoonWGYM5-3-Auckland2005-2008
Steven BorgesMSWIM5-3129-Aloho, OR1982-1983
Tammy BowersWTRACK5-3-Mckinleyville, CA2003
Kelsey BraithwaiteWCC5-3RedshirtPerry, UTWeber State2014
Kelsey BraithwaiteWTRACK5-3JuniorPerry, UTWeber State2015
Melissa BrennanWSWIM5-3-Aloha, OR2001-2002
Lize BrittinWCC5-3-Boulder, CO1986
Lize BrittinWTRACK5-3-Boulder, CO1986
Sherry BurtWCC5-3-Elgin, ILLarkin High School1994
Kacie Capra CallensWGYM5-3-Kingwood, TX2004-2007
Angela CarboneWGYM5-3-Fullerton, CARedlands High School1989-1992
Dolly ChangWTEN5-3-Taipei, Taiwan2004-2008
Amy ChapmanWSWIM5-3FreshmanLehi, UTLehi High School2013-2014
Camille ChiversWGYM5-3-Idaho Falls, ID1987
Kendra ChristensenWTRACK5-3-Orem, UTOrem High School2010-2012
Kendy ChristensenWCC5-3-Orem, UTOrem High School2009-2011
Janene Christensen LayWGYM5-3-Payson, UTPayson High School1995-1998
Angie ChristiansenSFB5-3-Layton, UT2000-2001
Brooke CraigWGYM5-3-Mesa, AZ2000-2002
KaLani CurtisWVLB5-3-Lindon, UTPleasant Grove High School1993
Amber Dastrup ReynaWCC5-3-Scottsdale, AZ
Caschjen Davis AtagiSFB5-3-Imperial, CAImperial High School2008-2011
Danna DehlinWGOLF5-3-South Jordan, UTBingham High School1991-1992