All-Time Roster | The Official Site of BYU Athletics

All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Lauren ShubinWCC5-3FreshmanAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2015
Lauren ShubinWTRACK5-3SophomoreAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2016
MaryBeth SmallWTRACK5-3-Foxborough, MAFoxborough High School2010-2012
Emili SmithWTRACK5-3-Fresno, CA1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Makenna SmithWCC5-3SeniorRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2014
Makenna SmithWTRACK5-3SeniorRancho Santa Margarita, CATrabuco High School2011-2016
Rachelle Smith KunkelWSWIM5-3-West Valley City, UT1996-2000
Aydre SoffeWSOC5-3-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1999-2003
Lindsey Sowards NielsonWCC5-3SeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2009-2013
Lindsey Sowards NielsonWTRACK5-3SeniorAlamosa, COAlamosa High School2010-2014
Alyssa SteedWCC5-3JuniorCalgary, AB, CanadaCentennial High School2014-2015 | 2017
Alyssa SteedWTRACK5-3SophomoreCalgary, AB, CanadaCentennial High School2015-2016
Malia SteinerWCC5-3-Rexburg, IDRicks College1995
Malia SteinerWTRACK5-3-Rexburg, ID1995
Melanie StimpsonWTRACK5-3-Loveland, CO1998-1999
Karen StockhamWGYM5-3-Albuquerque, NMSandia High School1979
Jennifer StokerWTEN5-3-Columbia, MDCentennial High School1985-1987
Meagan StoneWSWIM5-3MissionProvo, UTTimpview High School2009-2012
Heather StubbsWGOLF5-3-Orem, UTBoulder City1996-1997
Wendy TaylorWTRACK5-3-Eagar, AZ1996
Jennifer Taylor BrumettWSWIM5-3-Dallas, TXPinewood High School1990-1994
Nanette Thornock WalkerWGYM5-3-Elk Grove, CAElk Grove High School1992-1995
Anna TutunnikovaWSWIM5-3-Moscow1999-2001
Emily VidmarWGYM5-3-San Clemente, CATesoro High School2013-2016
Ashley VonasekWGYM5-3-El Dorado, CA2005
Eliesa WaltonWGYM5-3-Sandy, UTAlta High School1982-1985
Alicia WatkinsWSWIM5-3SophomorePotomac, MDWinston Churchill High School2010-2012
Lauren Watson PerrySFB5-3-Castaic2002-2005
Noramah WheelerWTRACK5-3-Maple Valley, WA1986
Raquel Willman HatchWGYM5-3-Phoenix, AZPinnacle High School2011-2014
Shawnee YnchaustiWGYM5-3-Bountiful, UTViewmont High School1983
Trisha ZiegelWGOLF5-3-OakvilleThomas Blakelock High School1985-1986
Laura ZundelWGYM5-3-Agoura, CA1982-1983
Tina Adkinson ThompsonWSWIM5-4-Roseville, CA1998-2002
Aubree AllenWSWIM5-4-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2012-2014
Mackenzie AllenWCC5-4-Redmond OR - Redmond HS, ORRedmond High School2006-2007
Mackenzie AllenWTRACK5-4-Redmond, OR2007
Amberlea AndersonWSOC5-4-Orem, UTOrem High School2003-2006
Ginger AndersonWTRACK5-4-Farmington, UT1988-1990
Nancy AndersonWCC5-4-Canon City, CO1985-1988
Lauren Anderson CosbyWSOC5-4-Danville, CAMonte Vista High School2008-2011
Nichol Anderson DowellWSWIM5-4-Mesa, AZWestwood High School1990-1994
Kelli AntolockWGOLF5-4-Port Angeles, WAPort Angeles High School1983-1984
Laurie ArmitageWTRACK5-4-Tooele, UT1979
Courtney Asay RobbinsWSOC5-4-Orem, UTMountain View High School2003-2004
Brianna Kae AsheWGYM5-4-Mesa, AZMesa High School2001-2002
Eevi-Sofia AuraWTRACK5-4-Helsinki2004
Tia BabbelWCC5-4-Grand Junction, COFruita Monument High School2000-2001
Madeline BairdWTRACK5-4-Huntington, INHuntington North High School2010
Megan BairdWTRACK5-4-Salt Lake City, UT2005
Tristan Baker SchultzWSWIM5-4-Challis, ID1984-1986
Melanie Child BarkerWTRACK5-4-Springville, UT1986-1990
Kristen BarnesWTRACK5-4-Oak Park, IL1998-1999
Kristen Barnes EdwardsWCC5-4-Oak Park, IL1997-2000
Niki BarrowWCC5-4SophomoreHouston, TXClements High School2012 | 2015
Niki BarrowWTRACK5-4-Houston, TXClements High School
Niki BarrowWCC5-4SophomoreMissouri City, TXClements High School2012 | 2016
Niki BarrowWTRACK5-4JuniorHouston, TXClements High School2012 | 2016-2017
Robin BarryWGOLF5-4-Carson City, NVCarson High School1987-1991
Justin BeardallMSWIM5-4125-Provo, UTTimpview High School1998-1999 | 2001-2004
Hi-D BeckWGYM5-4-Glendale, AZDeer Valley High School1997-1999
Carrie BestorWGYM5-4-Orem, UTOrem High School1979
Erica BirkWTRACK5-4SophomoreHoytsville, UTNorth Summit High School2013 | 2016
Erica BirkWCC5-4FreshmanHoytsville, UTNorth Summit High School
Nicole BirkWTRACK5-4-Alpine, UT1988-1991
Erica Birk-JarvisWCC5-4SeniorCoalville, UTNorth Summit High School2015-2017
Erica Birk-JarvisWTRACK5-4JuniorCoalville, UTNorth Summit High School2016-2018
Marlo BisseggerWSWIM5-4-Riverside, UT1988-1990
Amanda BlackwelderWCC5-4-Cincinnati, OH1998
Jill BolingbrokeWBKB5-4-Murray, UT1976-1978
Silvia BosquetWTRACK5-4-Mauritius Island2009
Bizzy BowenWSOC5-4SeniorSandy, UTAlta High School2014-2017
Jessica BrackenWTRACK5-4-Boonsboro, MDBoonsboro High School2000
Shelby BrennanWCC5-4-Beaverton, ORAloha High School2008 | 2010
Lynda BridgeWGOLF5-4-Hollister, CASan Benito High School1983-1985
Kaylyn BristolWTEN5-4-Marietta, GAHillgrove High School2009-2011
Denise BroderickWVLB5-4-Orem, UT1977
Sydney BroderickSFB5-4-Ashburn, VAStone Bridge High School2014-2015
Kristie BrownWCC5-4-Provo, UT1990
Kristie BrownWTRACK5-4-Provo, UT1990-1991
Lisa BudgeWTRACK5-4-Harlowton, MT1984-1985
Carrie BurkWGYM5-4-Arnold, MDArchbishop Spaulding High School1991-1994
Tana BurninghamWGYM5-4-San Jose, CAMontgomery High School1989
Andrea ButlerWTRACK5-4-Bountiful, UT2001
Krissa Campbell ReinboldWSOC5-4-Folsom, CAFolsom High School2001-2004
Emily CannonWGYM5-4FreshmanPark City, UTPark City High School2014 | 2017
Shannon CarmichaelWSWIM5-4-Port Orchard, WABellarmine Prep1994-1996
Alyson CernyWSWIM5-4-Houston, TXStratford High School1996-1997
Krystle ChamberlainSFB5-4-Camarillo2004-2006
Rebecca ChamberlainWTRACK5-4-San Jose, CA1987-1988
U-Nice ChanWSWIM5-4-Singapore - Methodist Girls' SchoolMethodist Girls' School2004-2008
Maggie Chan-RoperWCC5-4-Kwai Chung1996-1999
Rena ChesserWTRACK5-4-Beaver, UTBeaver High School2003-2006
Ruby ChicoWGOLF5-4-ManilaSt. John's Academy1988-1989 | 1990-1992
Melanie Child BarkerWCC5-4-Springville, UT1986-1990
Ashley ChildersWGOLF5-4-Menifee, CAMurrieta Valley High School2003-2008
Jennie ChristiansonWSOC5-4-South Jordan, UTBingham High School1998-2001
Annette ClarkWCC5-4-Kearns, UTKearns High School2002
Annette ClarkeWTRACK5-4-Kearns, UTKearns High School2003
Kari CliffordWCC5-4-Queen Creek, AZQueen Creek High School2011