All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Carlos LozanoMTEN6-2200-Tlalnepantla, Mexico1999-2003
Jose Luis LechugaMTEN5-8150-Tlanepantla, Mexico2001-2006
Eline ChiewWTEN5-5-Kuala Lumpur, MalaysiaAssunta1995-2000
Albert LansdorpMTEN6-2-Apeldoorn, Netherlands1970-1971
Patrick DiamandasMTEN6-3200-Eindhoven, NetherlandsLorentz Casimir Lyceum High School2007-2008
Robert-Jan BierensMTEN6-6195-The Hague, Netherlands1985-1986
Ray ForresterFTB5-11264Junior, New Zealand
Paul LasikeFTB5-11232SeniorAuckland, New ZealandChurch College of New Zealand2012-2014
Anna CallenderWTEN5-9-Wellington, New ZealandQueen Margaret College1986-1988
Paul HeapyMTEN6-1165-Hamilton, WKO, New ZealandHamilton Boys High School2001-2003
Sahara CastilloWVLB5-11-Lima, PeruRicks College2002-2003
Felix PonteMTEN5-5-Lima, PeruFoothill College1970-1972
Anna BeckWTEN5-11-Lodz, PolandXXVI Lo1995-1996
Sima NikolicMTEN5-4160-Beograd, Serbia1964-1966
Boris BosnjakovicMTEN6-3190-Novi Sad, SerbiaFoothill High School, CA1993-1997
Olga BoulytchevaWTEN5-10-Moscow, RussiaMoscow Educational Center2002-2006
Elizaveta EzhovaWTEN5-6-Moscow, Russia2007-2011
Elizaveta KhoudoiarovaWTEN5-7-Moscow, Russia1999-2003
Anastasia SurkovaWTEN5-10-Moscow, Russia2004-2008
Andrey GoryachkovMTEN6-3184JuniorSt. Petersburg, Russia2012-2015
Georgy BatrakovMTEN6-1150-Yaroslavl, RussiaHigh School #42008-2012
Ingela LarssonWTEN5-9-Nora, SwedenRisbergska Skolan High School1995-1996
Fatima MakakalaWTRACK5-7-Stockholm, Sweden2009-2012
Ola HallgrenMTEN5-11165-Umea, SwedenDragonskolan High School1981-1982
Erik NymanMTEN5-11155-Uppsala, SwedenLundellskaskolan High School2000-2004
Rainer NgMSWIM5-6147Sophomore, SingaporeRaffles Institution Singapore2013-2015
Zerlynn TiangWSWIM5-5Junior, Singapore2012-2015
Barbora ZahnovaWTEN5-10-Trnava, SlovakiaVirginia Commonwealth University2003-2004
Rafael AlfaroMSWIM6-0170SeniorSan Salvador, El SalvadorColegio Maya2010-2015
Samuel ValdezMVLB6-7205FreshmanSan Salvador, El SalvadorEscuela Americiana
Dolly ChangWTEN5-3-Taipei, Taiwan2004-2008
Nikki RaeMTEN6-5180-Corby, United KingdomBishop Stopford School2012-2014
Francis SargeantMTEN6-0168SeniorBeckenham, KEN, United KingdomLangley Park School for Boys2011-2015
Nathan HendersonMSWIM5-10165JuniorGorleston, NFK, United KingdomEast Norfolk Sixth Form2010-2011 | 2014-2015
Tim BradshawMTEN5-10144-Bromsgrove, WOR, United Kingdom2003-2004
Jennifer SwanWCC5-8-Abbotsford1990-1992
Jennifer SwanWTRACK5-8-Abbotsford1990-1993
Evelyn CobbinahWTRACK5-8-Accra1989
Kari GallupWBKB5-10-AirdrieBert Church High School1994-1998
Vivian EstesWTRACK5-9-Anchorage, AK1979
Aaron FletcherMTRACK5-11165JuniorAnchorage, AKSouth Anchorage High School2010 | 2013-2014
Aaron FletcherMCC5-10165JuniorAnchorage, AKSouth Anchorage High School2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Lale HintzeWSWIM5-9-Anchorage, AK1985-1986
Eathyn ManumaleunaFTB6-2305-Anchorage, AKTimpview High School2007 | 2010-2013
Matt NovakovichMCC5-9145-Anchorage, AK1996-1998
Larrel PaternaWSWIM5-4-Anchorage, AKEast Achorage High School1993-1996
Mitchell SwensenMTRACK6-1230SophomoreAnchorage, AK2011 | 2014
James LowryMSWIM6-0175-Fairbanks, AK1972-1975
Aimee KearnsWTRACK5-9-Gustavas, AK1995-1996
Hiroko NagasakiWSWIM5-7-AkitaDiablo Junior College1991-1992
Jim HouseMBKB6-4185-Juneau, AK1966-1967
Aaron McCubbinsFTB6-4295-Kenai, AKCentral High School1997-2001
Amy HoltSFB5-6-North Pole, AK2009-2010
Robert ParkerFTB6-1190-Alexander City, AL1984-1986
Jeff CampbellMBKB6-9220-Athens, ALAthens High School1990-1991 | 1993-1997
Tom KarrenMBKB6-2175-Alberta1951-1954
Kelti NalderWTRACK5-8-Alberta2001-2002
Millie RappWTRACK5-6SeniorAlbertaBastrop High School2008-2011
Hy RichardsBSB-Alberta1955
Sid FrazierFTB6-0205-Birmingham, AL1965-1967
Jason JacksonBSB5-9175-Birmingham, AL1985-1988
Drew PhillipsFTB5-11168FreshmanBoaz, ALBoaz High School2010
Kalister WynnWBKB6-0-Decatur, ALGordon High School2006-2007
Chris GrahamMGOLF5-10160-Aldergrove2000-2004
James ParkerBSB6-0185-Eastboga, AL1985
Aneta LemieszWTRACK5-5-Aleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Othello RichardsMTRACK5-10155-AlexandriaThomas Jefferson High School
Jaterrius GulleyFTB6-3346FreshmanHoover, ALHoover High School2014
David MerrillMSWIM6-1165-Huntsville, AL1965-1966
Kent FellowsMSWIM6-2178MissionMadison, ALBob Jones High School2012-2013
Tony HicksFTB6-0220-Moody, AL1993-1994
Brooks WardFTB6-4270-Moody, ALMoody High School1994-1996
Bruce JenneFTB6-0200-Newton, AL1988-1992
Scott AdamsMTRACK5-9155-Alpine2003-2005
Lyle GreenwoodMTRACK6-0150-Alpine2003
Jeff ChatmanMBKB6-6230-Talladega, AL1984-1988
Bruce EllisBSB6-0185-Union Springs, AL1985-1989
Jared McLaughlinFTB6-4206-Wetumpka, ALWetumpka High School2002-2006
Christian HoybjergMTRACK6-4195-American FallsAmerican Falls High School
Pili FalemaoFTB6-2305-American Samoa1988
Adney ReidFTB6-1230-American SamoaLeone High School2003
Spencer ReidFTB6-1260-American Samoa Leone High School1994-1997
Hana MajajWSWIM5-5-Amman2000-2003
Jumana Amer SaltiWBKB6-2-AmmanAmerican Community1995-1997
Melissa KempWSWIM5-5-AnconTimpview High School2001-2003
William ForguesMSWIM6-1160-Anglet2009-2010
Catlina NavarroWGOLF5-5-AntioquiaEl Triangulo1994-1998
Avril McClungWTRACK5-3-Antrim1982-1986
Sam AdamsMBKB6-2170-Antwerp1990-1991
Robbie BucknerFTB5-10176-Ashdown, ARAshdown High School2006 | 2009-2012
Don GriffinFTB6-2190-El Dorado, AR1966 | 1968-1970
Jedd PiersonMVLB6-2175-Maumelle, AR1993
Catalina GuacanemeWGOLF5-4-Armenia2002-2003
Robert WaltersFTB6-0190-Mountain, ARMountain View High School1946
Peter MarksBSB5-8140-Pine Bluff, AR1959-1961
Falemao PiliFTB6-2335-American Samoa, AS1989
Mao PiliFTB6-2315-American Samoa, AS1987-1991
Gabriel ReidFTB6-4251-American Samoa , ASLeone High School1999-2002
Marianne BellWBKB6-1-Ashburn2007-2009
Tumua Matu'uWVLB5-10-Pago Pago, ASTafuna High School1989-1993