All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Kari GallupWBKB5-10-AirdrieBert Church High School1994-1998
Vivian EstesWTRACK5-9-Anchorage, AK1979
Aaron FletcherMTRACK5-11165SeniorAnchorage, AKSouth Anchorage High School2010 | 2013-2016
Aaron FletcherMCC5-10165SeniorAnchorage, AKSouth Anchorage High School2009-2010 | 2013-2015
Lale HintzeWSWIM5-9-Anchorage, AK1985-1986
Eathyn ManumaleunaFTB6-2305-Anchorage, AKTimpview High School2007 | 2010-2013
Matt NovakovichMCC5-9145-Anchorage, AK1996-1998
Larrel PaternaWSWIM5-4-Anchorage, AKEast Achorage High School1993-1996
Mitchell SwensenMTRACK6-1230SophomoreAnchorage, AKDimond High School2014-2015
James LowryMSWIM6-0175-Fairbanks, AK1972-1975
Aimee KearnsWTRACK5-9-Gustavas, AK1995-1996
Hiroko NagasakiWSWIM5-7-AkitaDiablo Junior College1991-1992
Jim HouseMBKB6-4185-Juneau, AK1966-1967
Aaron McCubbinsFTB6-4295-Kenai, AKCentral High School1997-2001
Amy HoltSFB5-6-North Pole, AK2009-2010
Robert ParkerFTB6-1190-Alexander City, AL1984-1986
Jeff CampbellMBKB6-9220-Athens, ALAthens High School1990-1991 | 1993-1997
Tom KarrenMBKB6-2175-AlbertaBY High School1951-1954
Kelti NalderWTRACK5-8-Alberta2001-2002
Millie RappWTRACK5-6SeniorAlbertaBastrop High School2008-2011
Hy RichardsBSB-Alberta1955
Sid FrazierFTB6-0205-Birmingham, ALYork High School1965-1967
Jason JacksonBSB5-9175-Birmingham, AL1985-1988
Drew PhillipsFTB5-11168FreshmanBoaz, ALBoaz High School2010
Kalister WynnWBKB6-0-Decatur, ALGordon High School2006-2007
Chris GrahamMGOLF5-10160-Aldergrove2000-2004
James ParkerBSB6-0185-Eastboga, AL1985
Aneta LemieszWTRACK5-5-Aleksandrow Lodzki2003-2004
Othello RichardsMTRACK5-10155-AlexandriaThomas Jefferson High School
Jaterrius GulleyFTB6-2340FreshmanHoover, ALHoover High School2014-2015
David MerrillMSWIM6-1165-Huntsville, AL1965-1966
Kent FellowsMSWIM6-2178SophomoreMadison, ALBob Jones High School2012-2013 | 2015-2016
Rachael YergensenWCC5-7FreshmanMontgomery, ALSaint James High School2015
Rachael YergensenWTRACK5-7FreshmanMontgomery, ALSaint James High School2016
Tony HicksFTB6-0220-Moody, AL1993-1994
Brooks WardFTB6-4270-Moody, ALMoody High School1994-1996
Bruce JenneFTB6-0200-Newton, AL1988-1992
Scott AdamsMTRACK5-9155-Alpine2003-2005
Lyle GreenwoodMTRACK6-0150-Alpine2003
Jeff ChatmanMBKB6-6230-Talladega, AL1984-1988
Bruce EllisBSB6-0185-Union Springs, AL1985-1989
Jared McLaughlinFTB6-4206-Wetumpka, ALWetumpka High School2002-2006
Christian HoybjergMTRACK6-4195-American FallsAmerican Falls High School
Pili FalemaoFTB6-2305-American Samoa1988
Adney ReidFTB6-1230-American SamoaLeone High School2003
Spencer ReidFTB6-1260-American Samoa Leone High School1994-1997
Hana MajajWSWIM5-5-Amman2000-2003
Jumana Amer SaltiWBKB6-2-AmmanAmerican Community1995-1997
Melissa KempWSWIM5-5-AnconTimpview High School2001-2003
William ForguesMSWIM6-1160-Anglet2009-2010
Catlina NavarroWGOLF5-5-AntioquiaEl Triangulo1994-1998
Avril McClungWTRACK5-3-Antrim1982-1986
Sam AdamsMBKB6-2170-Antwerp1990-1991
Robbie BucknerFTB5-10176-Ashdown, ARAshdown High School2006 | 2009-2012
Don GriffinFTB6-2190-El Dorado, AR1966 | 1968-1970
Jedd PiersonMVLB6-2175-Maumelle, AR1993
Catalina GuacanemeWGOLF5-4-Armenia2002-2003
Robert WaltersFTB6-0190-Mountain, ARMountain View High School1946
Peter MarksBSB5-8140-Pine Bluff, AR1959-1961
Falemao PiliFTB6-2335-American Samoa, AS1989
Mao PiliFTB6-2315-American Samoa, AS1987-1991
Gabriel ReidFTB6-4251-American Samoa , ASLeone High School1999-2002
Marianne BellWBKB6-1-Ashburn2007-2009
Tumua Matu'uWVLB5-10-Pago Pago, ASTafuna High School1989-1993
Shaun NuaFTB6-5270-Pago Pago, ASE Arizona Junior College2002-2004
Gretchen To'oWVLB6-5-Pago Pago, ASSamoa C.C.1996
Jacob PetersonFTB6-3222-AttleboroAttleboro High School
Stephanie WilberWBKB6-1-AuburnRiverside High School
Alethea BoonWGYM5-3-Auckland2005-2008
Saul StephensMSWIM5-11170-AucklandBirkenhead Coll.2001-2002 | 2004-2005
Kyle GrossarthMTRACK6-1170-Avondale
Robert RamirezFTB5-9185-Avondale
Matt CarlinoMBKB6-2175JuniorArcadia, AZBloomington South High School2010-2014
Steve CorsonFTB6-2185-Arizona City, AZ1977-1978
Joe ShepherdMSWIM5-10155-Avondale, AZ1981-1982
Ashley GodfreySFB5-6FreshmanBuckeye, AZEstrella Foothills High School2015
Travis McBethFTB6-3220-Carefree, AZ1987-1988
John BatinaBSB6-2200-Casa Grande, AZCentral Arizona College1987-1988
Danny HarrisBSB6-0180-Casa Grande, AZ1979
Russell TrejoFTB5-11200-Casa Grande, AZCasa Grande High School1995
Chris OsbornMVLB-Cave Creek, AZ
Connor StirlingMSWIM6-4188FreshmanCave Creek, AZCactus Shadows High School2015-2016
Dakoda JohnMTRACK6-4165SeniorCentral, AZThatcher High School2011-2014
Ralph BaldenegroBSB5-6150-Chandler, AZ1981-1982
Catherine BallardWTRACK5-5SophomoreChandler, AZChandler High School2009-2011
Lindsay ButterfieldWGYM5-0-Chandler, AZ2000-2003
Bronwyn CourtneyWSWIM5-2FreshmanChandler, AZHamilton High School2013-2014
Dennis LambBSB6-0180-Chandler, AZChandler High School
Lindsay LinesWGYM5-2-Chandler, AZ2000-2002
Brock LukerBSB6-5240-Chandler, AZPhoenix College2004 | 2009-2011
Cheyenne McLawsWSWIM5-5JuniorChandler, AZHamilton High School2013-2015
Brad NicholsonMGOLF5-9155-Chandler, AZ2006-2008
Bob NoelBSB5-10165-Chandler, AZ1959-1961
Dalton OverstreetFTB6-0167-Chandler, AZ1954
Dalton OverstreetFTB6-0170-Chandler, AZ1955
LeRoy OverstreetFTB6-4190-Chandler, AZ1959-1960
Tony PawlakFTB6-2225-Chandler, AZChandler High School2010
Reed PewBSB6-0170-Chandler, AZ1972-1974
Atley SavoldiWSWIM5-4FreshmanChandler, AZPerry High School2011-2012
Jim SkousenFTB5-5145-Chandler, AZChandler High School1946