All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Mike NielsenBSB6-3210-Vienna, VA1990-1992 | 1995
Troy SheideFTB5-10170-Vienna, VARicks Junior College2005-2006
Garrett GreenlandMSWIM6-4200FreshmanVinton, VAStaunton River High School2013-2014
Kurt NiepraschkFTB6-2200-Virginia Beach, VAKempsville High School1994 | 1998-1999
John LamontFTB5-9180FreshmanWarrenton, VAUtah Valley University
John LamontMTRACK5-8175-Warrenton, VAFauquier High School
Jeff BellFTB6-0224-Williamsburg, VABruton High School2007-2009
Dan WeberFTB6-0180-Woodbridge, VA1997
Andy CarmanMTRACK5-11145-VenetaElmira High School1997 | 2001-2003
Joe McFarlaneMTRACK6-0145-Veradale
Teri McCarronWGOLF5-2-VernonSeaton Secondary1992-1993
Roger ScalesFTB6-1220-Vernon1966-1968
Nancy CallanWGOLF5-9-VictoriaMt. Douglas High School1985-1986
Kirs DukeshireMVLB6-3-Victoria1990
Ross McKeeverMVLB6-4-Victoria1990
Jason ThomasMGOLF6-10175-VictoriaMt. Douglas High School1988-1993
Tim FranklinMTRACK5-11160-Vidor
Maret KomarovaWTRACK5-10-Viljandi2001-2005
Kristy ViiesWTRACK5-6-Viljandi1998
Doug RasmussenMVLB6-1160-Villa ParkVilla Park High School
Rachael KilgoreWBKB6-1-Aberdeen, WAAberdeen High School1990-1994
Paul VosMBKB7-0220-Waalre1977-1978
Maren FassmannWCC5-8SeniorAnacortes, WAAnacortes High School2010-2013
Lorette HansonWTRACK5-4-Anacortes, WA2005-2006
Maren Hanson FassmannWTRACK5-8SeniorAnacortes, WAAnacortes High School2011-2014
LeAnn WashburnWTRACK5-7-Arlington, WA1982
Melanie WashburnWTRACK5-7-Arlington, WA1980
Danny SmithMSWIM6-1160-Auburn, WAThomas Jefferson High School2005-2006
Behka StaffordWBKB5-10-Auburn, WAAuburn High School1992-1996
Derik StrattonMVLB6-5190-Auburn, WA1995-1996
Coriann FraughtonWBKB6-1SeniorBasin City, WAConnell High School2007-2011
Kase WellsFTB6-2183-Basin City, WABYU-Idaho
Jon GarberFTB6-3270-Bellevue, WA1989-1991
Lindsy HumphreyWSOC5-7-Bellevue, WANewport High School2004
Dennis McCormickFTB6-0191-Bellevue, WA1985
Cliff PastornickyBSB6-0175-Bellevue, WANewport High School1978-1980
Kierstin SchvaneveldtWTRACK5-7-Bellevue, WA2001-2003
Paige SheffieldWTRACK5-9-Bellevue, WA1984
Aubrey WhiteWCC5-6-Bellevue, WANewport High School2005-2007
Aubrey WhiteWTRACK5-6-Bellevue, WA2006-2007
Charles WilsonMSWIM5-10150-Bellevue, WA1988-1989
Michael WirrickBSB6-3215-Bellevue, WANewport High School1996 | 1999-2001
Keith Rusty GuernseyMGOLF5-10-Bellingham, WA1968-1971
Gary HatchBSB5-11160-Bellingham, WA1971-1972
Greg HatchBSB5-11160-Bellingham, WA1974-1975
Rozlyn RouseWTRACK5-6-Benton City, WA1979-1980
Lara EganWSWIM5-7-Bothell, WAInglemoor High School1994-1995
Lauren AtkinsonWGOLF5-2MissionBow, WABurlington-Edison High School2011-2013
Katie PorterWTRACK5-3-Bremerton, WA2006-2008
Marcus DicksonMCC5-11160MissionBuckley, WAWhite River High School2012
Marcus DicksonMTRACK5-11160FreshmanBuckley, WAWhite River High School2012-2013
Matthew ThurmondMGOLF6-0170-Burlington, WABurlington1993-1994 | 1996-1998
Tom LahmannFTB6-2195-Carson, WA1966-1968
Jasmine BinghamWTRACK5-7SophomoreCathlamet, WAWahkiakum High School2010-2011
Pat BatesBSB5-8170-Centralia, WACentralia High School1963
Tanner EmrichMTRACK5-11170SeniorChehalis, WA2007-2009 | 2011
Rob LedenkoFTB6-2202-Chelan, WAWalla Walla Community College1983-1985
Sara PenceWGOLF5-6-Cheney, WACheney High School1993-1995
Todd PenceMGOLF6-2190-Cheney, WACheney High School1992-1996
Colby HansenFTB5-11195MissionClarkston, WAClarkston High School2011
Ron ZittingFTB6-4214-Clarkston, WA1956
Tyson BrookFTB6-1265MissionConnell, WAConnell High School2012
Rebecca GordenWTRACK5-6-Connell, WA2008-2009
Matt HadleyFTB6-0191-Connell, WAConnell High School2012
Spencer HadleyFTB6-1227-Connell, WAConnell High School2008 | 2011-2013
Ashley ThompsonSFB6-2FreshmanConnell, WAConnell High School2014
Kirk Van SlykeMSWIM5-6135-Deerpark, WA1987-1988
Brooke LacyWGOLF5-6-East Wenatchee, WA2002-2004
Taylor ReynoldsWTRACK5-6SophomoreEast Wenatchee, WAEastmont High School2012-2013
Stephanie LauWVLB5-10-Edmonds, WAKamiak High School2005-2009
Brad MeyringBSB6-0185-Edmonds, WA1968-1970
Brian MitchellBSB6-2190-Edmonds, WA1981
David MerrillFTB6-1240-Eltopia, WA1989
Brian ButlerMSWIM6-3182-Enumclaw, WAEnumclaw High School1992-1993
Terenn HoukFTB6-4213JuniorEnumclaw, WAEnumclaw High School2011-2014
Melissa KoontzWTRACK5-4-Enumclaw, WA2009
Mitchell BriggsMTRACK5-10150SophomoreEverett, WAJackson High School2011 | 2014
Anna HudsonSFB5-5MissionEverett, WAEverett High School2012-2013
Alexandra ShamoSFB5-2-Everett, WAEverett High School2010-2013
Tom EnlowFTB6-0222-Fall City, WA1977-1978
Deona AndersonWCC5-2-Federal Way, WA1990
Deona AndersonWTRACK5-2-Federal Way, WA1990
Kylee DicksonWSOC5-5-Gig Harbor, WAGig Harbor High School1999-2001
Kurt ElliottFTB5-11190-Gig Harbor, WA1999-2001
Conner PeloquinMCC5-7125RedshirtGig Harbor, WAGig Harbor High School2010-2013
Conner PeloquinMTRACK5-7125SeniorGig Harbor, WAGig Harbor High School2011-2014
Derek SpeignerBSB6-1185SeniorGig Harbor, WAUC Riverside2008-2010 | 2013
Jordan OpdahlBSB6-6210-Graham, WARicks College1999-2000
Jade NiemeyerWTRACK5-11-Hansville, WA2008
Sarah ArrowsmithWTRACK5-11-Issaquah, WA1995-1996
Julie FolkmanWCC5-5-Issaquah, WA1990
Julie FolkmanWTRACK5-5-Issaquah, WA1990
Jake HeapsFTB6-1200SophomoreIssaquah, WASkyline High School2010-2011
Becky LarsenWTRACK5-6-Issaquah, WA1984
Anthony MorganMSWIM6-0180-Issaquah, WA1982-1983 | 1985-1988
Heidi MorganWSWIM5-8-Issaquah, WAIssaquah High School1983-1985
Luke NelsonFTB6-1190SophomoreIssaquah, WAEastside Catholic High School2010 | 2013-2014
Stephen WellsBSB5-11186SeniorKenmore, WAInglemoor High School2007 | 2010-2012
Kathy GordonWTRACK5-7-Kennewick, WA1986-1990
Hollie HallidayWGYM5-3-Kennewick, WAKamiakin High School1996