All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Anthony MorganMSWIM6-0180-Issaquah, WA1982-1983 | 1985-1988
Heidi MorganWSWIM5-8-Issaquah, WAIssaquah High School1983-1985
Luke NelsonFTB6-1190-Issaquah, WAEastside Catholic High School2010 | 2013
Stephen WellsBSB5-11186SeniorKenmore, WAInglemoor High School2007 | 2010-2012
Kathy GordonWTRACK5-7-Kennewick, WA1986-1990
Hollie HallidayWGYM5-3-Kennewick, WAKamiakin High School1996
Kirk HolleFTB6-3190-Kennewick, WAKennewick High School1984 | 1987-1990
Julianna LoveallWBKB5-4-Kennewick, WA1977-1978
Jerry MartinBSB6-1175-Kennewick, WA1959-1960
Jason MunnsFTB6-5249-Kennewick, WASouthridge High School2007 | 2010-2013
David PetteyBSB6-1180-Kent, WAThomas Jefferson1976
Megan TylerWTRACK5-10-Kent, WAKentwood High School2011
Natalie AhlquistWTRACK6-0-Kirkland, WA1990-1993
Dave HeidBSB6-0170-Kirkland, WA1974-1975
Frank JonesFTB6-3200-Kirkland, WAJuanita High School1974-1975
Sara WilsonWTRACKFreshmanKirkland, WALake Washington High School2014
Michael RuckerBSB6-1185SophomoreLake Tapps, WAGonzaga University2013-2015
Sean McNaughtonBSB5-9190-Lakewood, WACurtis High School2005 | 2008-2010
Drew MillerFTB6-0200-Lakewood, WALakes High School1997-1998
Mike RigellFTB5-7184-Lakewood, WALakes High School1997-2001
Michael WestbrookFTB6-0180-Lakewood, WALakes High School1998-1999
Kyle BrownMTRACK6-0165JuniorLiberty Lake, WACentral Valley High School2013-2014
Jonathan WilsonMCC6-2150-Liberty Lake, WA1997-1998
Gary EarnestMBKB6-0180-Longview, WA1958-1961
Gary ErnestBSB6-0180-Longview, WA1959
Duane FitzpatrickBSB6-1175-Longview, WA1963
Kara KitchensWTRACK5-2-Longview, WA2009
Bruce QuintonFTB6-2210-Lynnwodd, WA1988
Pamla HappyWTRACK5-4-Lynnwood, WA1979
Kassie JensenWTRACK5-1JuniorMaple Valley, WATahoma High School2012-2014
Noramah WheelerWTRACK5-3-Maple Valley, WA1986
Justine GallacciWTEN5-5-Mattawa, WABYU-Hawaii2010-2011
Ethan PochmanFTB6-1175-Mercer Island, WAMercer Island High School1992-1993 | 1996
Owen PochmanFTB6-0180-Mercer Island, WAMercer Island High School1996-2000
Sheri QuintonWBKB6-1-Mesa, WAConnell High School1994-1996
Mitchell BriggsMCC5-10150JuniorMill Creek, WAJackson High School2010 | 2013-2014
Jim GeiserMGOLF-Millcreek, WA1986-1988
Gabriel SmartWSOC5-7-Monitor, WALa Serna (CA)1995
Nicole MagelsenWCC5-6-Monroe, WAMonroe High School1997-1998 | 2001
Nicole MagelsenWTRACK5-6-Monroe, WA1997-1999
Talana BrownWSWIM5-6-Moses Lake, WA1983-1984
Amanda GrantWSWIM5-6-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School1999-2003
Bradley GrantMSWIM6-4180-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2004-2005 | 2007-2008
Melanie GrantWSWIM5-7-Moses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2001-2005
Valynn Grant WoolleyWSWIM5-9-Moses Lake, WA1996-2000
Kory HeiligBSB5-8155-Moses Lake, WA1983
Kelly JacksonWTRACK5-8-Moses Lake, WA2005-2007
Daniel LawsonMTRACK6-4255-Moses Lake, WA2007-2010
Sadie NielsenWTRACK5-10FreshmanMoses Lake, WAMoses Lake High School2014
Joshua ReismanMBKB6-1180-Mount Vernon, WASan Jose City College2004-2005
Cindy YahneWTRACK5-5-Mountlake, WA1979
Justin JoryFTB6-2245-Mountlake Terrace, WAShorecrest High School2000-2003
Jennifer FrazierWTRACK5-8-Mt. Vernon, WA1994-1995
Paul WalkerMGOLF6-2160-Mt. Vernon, WA1994-1995 | 1997-1998
Jessica Nye OrrWSWIM5-5-Newcastle, WA1997-1999 | 2000-2002
Andrew MerrellMSWIM6-0170-Normandy Park, WAMount Rainier High School2005-2010
Keith KellerMTRACK6-2200SeniorNorth Bend, WAUniversity of Idaho2012-2014
Jeff EllisMGOLF5-8-Oak Harbor, WA1971-1973 | 1976-1977
Julia MarriottWSWIM5-6-Oak Harbor, WAOak Harbor High School2007-2008
Deborah TaylorWTRACK5-4-Oaksdale, WA1994
Ben McKeeMSWIM6-0180-Olalla, WASouth Kitsap, High School2003-2006
Mark BigelowMBKB6-7200-Olympia, WAOlympia High School1998-1999 | 2001-2004
Michael DaviesBSB6-2215-Olympia, WACapital High School1996 | 1999-2001
Josh FultonBSB5-10180-Olympia, WACapital High School1999
Shelly HannahWTEN5-6-Olympia, WAShoreline Community College1988-1990
Rachel KirkwoodWTRACK5-7-Olympia, WA2009
Shannon MacCormacWBKB6-1-Olympia, WATimberline High School1994-1996
Noah ParksFTB6-4215-Olympia, WATimberline High School1994-1996
Randy TrowbridgeMSWIM5-9155-Olympia, WA1973-1975
Shirley ChristensenFTB5-11190-Othello, WA1958
Jorja CoxWBKB5-11-Othello, WAColumbia Basin High School1997-2001
Eddie KeeleFTB6-6314-Othello, WAOthello High School2000 | 2003-2006
Ryan KeeleFTB6-4293-Othello, WARicks Junior College2001-2002
Vic WhitsettFTB6-1205-Othello, WA1977-1979
Carl BankerFTB5-11235-Pasco, WA1962-1963
Jennifer Henry FieldingWSOC5-4-Pasco, WADixie College2002-2003
Blaine MatthewsFTB6-1215-Pasco, WA1983
Bub MatthewsFTB6-2215-Pasco, WA1981
Darin StephensFTB6-4295-Pasco, WA1991
Kelli AntolockWGOLF5-4-Port Angeles, WAPort Angeles High School1983-1984
Derek ChurchMSWIM5-11175-Port Angeles, WA1993-1997
Bernie FryerMBKB6-3185-Port Angeles, WA1970-1972
Don BusenbarkFTB6-4276-Port Orchard, WA1983 | 1985-1988
Matthew CarmichaelMSWIM5-8140-Port Orchard, WABellarmine Prep1992-1996
Shannon CarmichaelWSWIM5-4-Port Orchard, WABellarmine Prep1994-1996
Kristi JacobsenWSWIM5-3-Port Orchard, WA1985-1987
Tim DuranFTB6-3301-Puyallup, WACabrillo College2013
Robert LooseMSWIM6-2195-Puyallup, WAWoodrow Wilson High School1992-1993 | 1995-1998
Derek TaylorMCC5-9135-Puyallup, WARogers High School2005-2008
Ken NielsonBSB6-0170-Quincy, WA1976-1977
Terry ForreyMSWIM5-9152-Redmond, WA1981-1983
Randy LitchfieldFTB6-4190-Redmond, WA1973 | 1976
Mackenzie RandsWSWIM5-4JuniorRedmond, WAEastlake High School2011-2014
Nathan BunchBSB6-3180-Renton, WAHazen High School2009-2010
Cassie CampbellWSWIM5-6-Renton, WA1984-1988
James EastmanFTB6-7290-Renton, WAKentridge High School1997 | 2000
Kent GriffithFTB6-3290-Renton, WA1989-1991
Matt GriffithFTB6-5299-Renton, WAKentridge High School2001
Dan HinckleyMCC6-2150-Renton, WAHazen High School2005-2008
Verne ThompsonMBKB6-6205-Renton, WA1975-1977