All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Aimee NicholsWTRACK5-7-Vancouver, WA1999-2002
Craig RaymondMBKB6-11215-Vancouver, WA1964-1967
Jason ScukanecFTB6-2282-Vancouver, WAMountain View High School1997-2001
Jameson ShirleyMTRACK6-3156FreshmanVancouver, WASkyview High School2013
Tanner SorkMCC6-0155SophomoreVancouver, WAUnion High School2012-2013
Tanner SorkMTRACK6-0155SophomoreVancouver, WAUnion High School2013-2014
Ryan ThurgoodBSB5-10160-Vancouver, WAEvergreen High School2002
Shanie BushmanWTRACK5-6JuniorWalla Walla, WAWalla Walla High School2009-2011
MaryAnn BrintonWTRACK5-9-Wenatchee, WA1998
Anita NygardWTRACK5-7-Wenatchee, WA2003-2004
Sawyer PowellFTB6-1203MissionWest Richland, WARichland High School2012
Billy GreenFTB6-2206SophomoreWoodway, WAKings High School2013-2014
Grover GarvinFTB5-10176-Yakima, WA1962
Dallen GlennMCC5-10145-Yakima, WAEisenhower High School2003
Dallin GlennMTRACK5-10145-Yakima, WA
Erin OlanderSFB5-7-Yakima, WA2008
Lisa OlanderWCC5-8-Yakima, WAWest Valley High School2009-2011
Lisa OlanderWTRACK5-8-Yakima, WAWest Valley High School2010-2011
Rudy PinonBSB5-7160-Yakima, WA1987 | 1990
Gary WebsterFTB6-1165-Yakima, WA1984-1985
Ammon DahlMTRACK6-6180-Wells2002 | 2005-2007
Kenny AingeMVLB6-4177-West Jordan
Nic BennionMTRACK5-10155-West Jordan2005-2007
Rob EricksonMTRACK6-0150-West JordanWest Jordan High School
Jacob GarlickMTRACK6-2170-West Jordan2004-2007
J. Ammon LarsenMTRACK6-0148-West JordanWest Jordan High School
Matthew JohnstonMTRACK6-5220-West Linn2004 | 2007
Nathan SoelbergMTRACK6-0170-West Valley2003-2004
Nathan SoelbergMTRACK6-0175-West Valley2003-2006
Mike PfeifferMVLB6-4195-WesterosePigeon Lake High School2005
Cortnee AdamsWSWIM5-10-Appleton, WIAppleton North High School1999-2003
Denise AndersonWBKB5-7-Bayfield, WIBayfield High School1982-1983
Shannon LangWSWIM5-6-Cedarburg, WICedarburg High School1996-1997
Karla RychtikWSWIM5-10-Cedarburg, WI1987-1988
Paul SinclairFTB6-4230-De Pere, WIWest De Pere High School1987
John BioloMTRACK6-4240-Green Bay, WI
Jim HerrmannFTB6-5255-Hartland, WIArrowhead High School1980-1984
Brooke PetersonWSWIM5-2-Mequan, WI1998-1999
Luke WorthingtonMBKB6-10245FreshmanMequon, WIHomestead High School2013-2014
David LillyMSWIM6-2180-Milwaukee, WI1966-1967
Glen MeierMTEN5-11175-Milwaukee, WI1962-1963
Thobias AkwenyeMTRACK5-9145-Windhoek
Mao TjirozeMTRACK6-1150-Windhoek
Doug SpechtFTB6-2236-Windsor1963
Andrew ChristiansenMCC6-0135-Neenah, WINeenah High School2008
Andrew ChristiansenMTRACK6-0135-Neenah, WI
Joe BrownMSWIM6-3178-Waukesha, WI1974-1975
Randy LeTellierMSWIM5-10165-Wauwatosa, WI1970-1971 | 1974-1975
Jeff VossMSWIM6-1165-Wauwatosa, WI1965-1966
Mark MadlandFTB6-1210-Wenatchee, WI1975
Todd ClaflinMSWIM5-9145-West Bend, WI1971-1972
Brian MatthewsMTRACK6-2180FreshmanWhitehall, WIWhitehall Memorial High School2014
Rocky BiegelFTB6-2225-Wisconsin Rapids, WI1988-1991
T.D. BiegelFTB5-9220-Wisconsin Rapids, WI1992-1994
Lyle PattonFTB5-9175-Charleston, WV1948
Steve JohnsonBSB5-10165-Huntington, WV1973-1974
Chase FischerMBKB6-3195JuniorRipley, WVWake Forest2013-2014
Mel MilesFTB6-0220-Afton, WY1973
Mel OlsonFTB6-2220-Afton, WYStar Valley High School1963-1966 | 1969
Eva SutterWGOLF5-6-Afton, WYStar Valley High School1990-1994
Ron VicoryFTB6-2195-Afton, WY1965
Rick WolfleyFTB6-3352-Afton, WYStar Valley High School2006-2009
Gwendolyn PriddisWSWIM5-8-Big Piney, WY1990-1992
Kelsey HigginsonWSWIM5-7-Casper, WYKelly Walsh High School2008-2012
Kristin McQuadeWTRACK5-8-Casper, WY1996-1999
John McDougallFTB6-3220-Cody, WY1987-1988
Mike MeesFTB6-2202-Cody, WY1978-1982
Samantha SlightWTRACK5-5-Cody, WY2006-2007
Samantha SlightWCC5-4-Cody, WYCody High School2005-2007
Stacy SlightWCC5-9-Cody, WYCody High School2006-2008 | 2010
Stacy SlightWTRACK5-9SeniorCody, WYCody High School2010-2011
Norman MarchantFTB6-2200-Cowley, WYCowley High School1946
Terry TebbsMBKB5-9150-Cowley, WY1953-1956
Mandy LonswayWTRACK5-5-Evanston, WY2005-2006
Katie MoonWCC5-6-Evanston, WYEvanston High School2000-2003
Katie MoonWTRACK5-6-Evanston, WY2001-2004
Stan NielsonMBKB6-2183-Evanston, WY1948-1949
Brady PoppingaFTB6-3257-Evanston, WYEvanston High School2001-2004
Kelly PoppingaFTB6-2240-Evanston, WYUtah State2005-2007
John RobinsonFTB6-1195-Freedom, WY1952
J.J. BayMSWIM5-10145-Gillette, WYCampbell County High School1993-1994
David HellevangMSWIM6-0165-Gillette, WY1996-1997
Kyle TewFTB6-2231-Gillette, WYCampbell County High School2003-2005
Nathan BaylesFTB5-11230SophomoreGreen River, WYGreen River High School2012
Dustin RobbinsMSWIM6-1186-Green River, WYGreen River High School1997-1998
Byron TooneMBKB5-11153-Green River, WY1949-1950
Brett KeiselFTB6-5269-Greybull, WYGreybull High School1997-2001
William D. SmithFTB5-11190-Kemmerer, WY1948
Amanda CovingtonWBKB5-4-Laramie, WYRicks College1997-1999
Glenn HutchinsonMSWIM6-0160-Laramie, WY1980-1982
Adam JustisMSWIM5-11155-Laramie, WY1989-1990
Rose RichardsonWSWIM5-7-Laramie, WYWyoming1991-1992
Charlie MilhoanMTRACK5-6155-Wylie2005 | 2005
Dick DoerrFTB6-0185-Lovell, WY1949
Jacob HatchFTB6-1230-Lovell, WYWyoming1998
Don MoncurFTB6-1185-Lovell, WY1952
Boyd JarmanMBKB6-5200-Lyman, WY1950-1953
Josh EricksonMSWIM6-1185-Newcastle, WYNewcastle High School1994-1995
Afton Erickson PorterWSWIM5-7-Newcastle, WYNewcastle High School1992-1996
Natasha Schlup JonesWSWIM5-8-Newcastle, WYNewcastle High School2002-2006