All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast Schoolsort iconRoster Seasons
Kory KnellBSB6-0190-Salt Lake City, UTSaddleback Community College2003-2005
Lamont Morgan, Jr.MBKB5-10170-Pomona, CASaddleback Community College2007-2010
Chris BisgaardFTB6-3210-Flint Ridge, CASaddleback Junior College1995-1996
Blair LucasBSB5-10210-Lake Forest, CASaddleback Junior College2003-2004
Tim PleweFTB6-3250-Mission Viejo, CASaddleback Junior College1997
John SinclairBSB6-1175-Dana Point, CASaddleback Junior College1987-1988
Raymond BeckhamFTB6-0175-Safford, AZSafford High School1946
Karen Curtis LambWVLB5-9-Safford, AZSafford High School1974-1977
Kimball JonesFTB5-11185-Newport Beach, CASaguaro High School1997
Jacob WynnMTRACK140FreshmanScottsdale, AZSaguaro High School
Jake WynnMCC5-7140FreshmanScottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2013
Loren WynnWCC4-11SeniorScottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2009-2012
Loren WynnWTRACK4-11-Scottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2010-2012
Susan AskewWSWIM5-6-Tucson, AZSahuaro High School1984-1985
Sandra MenhennettWSWIM5-7-Tucson, AZSahuaro High School1983-1986
Susan MenhennettWSWIM5-6-Tucson, AZSahuaro High School1983-1984
Lydia OjukaWSOC5-3-Tucson, AZSahuaro High School2000-2003
Carolyn WiggintonWSWIM5-9-Carmichael, CASaint Francis High School2003-2005
Ryan WaiteMCC6-3SeniorSt. Helens, ORSaint Helens High School2011-2012
Siale VaitohiWTRACK5-9SophomoreSalem, UTSalem Hills High School2013-2014
Tammy VanBurenWGYM5-4-Winston-Salem, NCSalem, NC1984
Tea Nieminen HietaWVLB5-11-Lahti, FinlandSalpoussellea High School1988-1992
Agustin AmbrosinoMBKB6-8225JuniorCordoba, ArgentinaSalt Lake Community College2012-2013
Kemi BonnerWVLB6-1-Pleasant Grove, UTSalt Lake Community College2011
Austin CarterBSB5-10170-Lindon, UTSalt Lake Community College2006
Craig CusickMBKB6-2185SeniorOrem, UTSalt Lake Community College2011-2013
Mylee DavisSFB5-5-Syracuse, UTSalt Lake Community College2013
Bo FisherBSB5-9195JuniorAmerican Fork, UTSalt Lake Community College2013
Camry Godfrey WillardsonWVLB5-11SophomoreLayton, UTSalt Lake Community College2013
Skyler HalfordMBKB6-1180JuniorOrem, UTSalt Lake Community College2013-2014
Bryan HewardBSB6-2215JuniorOgden, UTSalt Lake Community College2012-2014
Michelle Jensen PetersonWSOC5-5-Salt Lake City, UTSalt Lake Community College1995-1997 | 1999-2000
Logan MagnussonMBKB6-6210SeniorHeber City, UTSalt Lake Community College2009-2011
Rhett NelsonBSB6-3210JuniorLindon, UTSalt Lake Community College2010 | 2014
Camilla PhillipsWVLB5-11-South Jordan, UTSalt Lake Community College2009-2011
Brock ReichnerMBKB6-4205-Provo, UTSalt Lake Community College2004-2006
JC SnyderBSB6-2175JuniorSalem, UTSalt Lake Community College2012-2014
Michael SpringerBSB6-2160JuniorWest Jordan, UTSalt Lake Community College2012-2014
Aubrey StayWBKB5-5-Orem, UTSalt Lake Community College2006-2007
Stacie ToneySFB5-10-Farmington, UTSalt Lake Community College2011-2012
Deanna DickeyWCC5-5-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School1991
Karla GundersonWTRACK5-8-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School2002
Ryan GundersonFTB6-4280-Gresham, ORSam Barlow High School1997 | 2000-2003
Virpi OllilaWVLB5-11-Lempaala, FinlandSammon Lukio1990-1994
Gretchen To'oWVLB6-5-Pago Pago, ASSamoa C.C.1996
Lynda BridgeWGOLF5-4-Hollister, CASan Benito High School1983-1985
JC ClaytonSFB5-5-Hollister, CASan Benito High School2010-2013
Kimberly DaboWVLB5-11-Hollister, CASan Benito High School2003
Mike UlufaleFTB6-5285-Honokai Hale, HISan Bernardino1993-1995
Brandon KinserBSB6-3225JuniorSan Bernardino, CASan Bernardino Valley College2013-2014
Sarah DarbyWCC5-6MissionSan Clemente, CASan Clemente High School2010-2012
Sarah DarbyWTRACK5-6JuniorSan Clemente, CASan Clemente High School2011-2013
Rob OvesonFTB6-1180-S. J. Capistrano, CASan Clemente High School1994 | 1997
Kristen RileyWBKB6-3SeniorSan Clemente, CASan Clemente High School2008-2012
Lauren Riley-VarleyWBKB6-3-San Clemente, CASan Clemente High School2004-2008
Steve SutherlandFTB6-3230-San Clemente, CASan Clemente High School1994-1995
Chris DeGraffMTEN6-1170-San Diego, CASan Diego City College1970-1973
Dwight FrerichsMTEN6-4185-San Diego, CASan Diego City College1971-1974
Alejandro HernandezMTEN6-0165-Tijuana, MexicoSan Diego City College1972-1975
Eric PetersonMTEN6-2175-Santa Barbara, CASan Diego City College1976-1979
Steve RindfleischMVLB6-9-San Diego, CASan Diego City College2010-2013
Mark SchmersalMTEN6-1185-San Diego, CASan Diego City College1972-1973
Chris SmithMTEN6-3-San Diego, CASan Diego City College1976-1977
Christina MendenhallWVLB5-6-Salt Lake City, UTSan Diego Community College2004
Ashley CheesmanWBKB6-0-Orem, UTSan Diego State2005-2008
Niki FernandesWSOC5-3SeniorRoy, UTSan Diego State2009 | 2011-2013
Kaly Gillette ShippenWBKB5-6-Paul, IDSan Diego State2000-2001
James HigginsMTEN5-9145-Provo, UTSan Diego State1989-1992
Todd BarkerFTB6-0184-Encinitas, CASan Dieguito High School1998-2002
Shannon KimballWSOC5-7-Encinitas, CASan Dieguito High School1995-1997 | 1999
Hector LebronMVLB6-2205-San Juan, PRSan Ignacio1997-2001
Evan UrbinaMTEN5-11155-Huntington Beach, CASan Joaquin High School2007-2011
Joshua ReismanMBKB6-1180-Mount Vernon, WASan Jose City College2004-2005
Tara Laws KauffmanWCC5-2-Blanding, UTSan Juan High School1990-1994
Johnny SlavensFTB5-8175-Blanding, UTSan Juan High School1997-1998
James JeffriesFTB6-3225-San Leandro, CASan Leandro High School1999
Cindy BattistoneWBKB5-10-Santa Barbara, CASan Marcos High School1981-1985
Harvey BottelsenMTEN5-10150-Santa Barbara, CASan Marcos High School1963-1967
James GilletteMSWIM6-2190SophomoreSierra Madre, CASan Marino High School2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Andrew SheppertMTEN5-11150-San Marino, CASan Marino High School1988-1990 | 1992-1995
Adam HaysbertFTB6-0178-San Mateo, CASan Mateo High School1980-1984
Brooke KerbyWCC5-6-Escondido, CASan Pasqual High School2005
Nicole Rothey RichardsonWCC5-7-Esondido, CASan Pasqual High School1989-1992
Julie MenefeeWTEN5-6-San Pedro, CASan Pedro High School1993-1995
John RasmussenMTEN5-11162-Danville, CASan Ramon High School1986-1987
Mark SkinnerFTB6-2195-Fairfield, CASan Ramon High School1995
Joseph GroshMVLB6-7FreshmanDanville, CASan Ramon Valley High School2013-2014
Austin HallBSB6-4200-Danville, CASan Ramon Valley High School2007 | 2010-2012
Kim Lowe HalladayWSOC5-6-Danville, CASan Ramon Valley High School1997-2000
Mitch PalssonFTB6-2192-DanvillSan Ramon Valley High School
Jaime RiberaWBKB5-7-Danville, CASan Ramon Valley High School2006-2007
Collin KeoshianFTB6-1245-Santa Clarita, CASan. Clar. Christian2010
Brendon EricksonBSB5-11190SophomorePhoenix, AZSandra Day O'Connor High School2013
Michael NascimentoFTB6-1191-San Antonio, TXSandra Day O'Connor High School2003
Austin NielsenFTB6-0277JuniorGlendale, CASandra Day O'Connor High School2006 | 2009-2011
Haylee RollinsWGYM5-2SeniorPhoenix, AZSandra Day OConnor High School2010-2014
Robyn StowersWSWIM5-5-Boring, ORSandy High School1995-1996
Angie AndradeWVLB5-6-Kalkhi, HISanta Ana College1978
John SanfordMTEN5-10155-Goleta, UTSanta Barbara City College1978-1980
Kayle BuchananFTB6-1201-San Jose, CASanta Clara High School2004-2007