All-Time Roster | The Official Site of BYU Athletics

All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast Schoolsort iconRoster Seasons
Jonathan SanchezMTEN6-3160-Fullerton, CAServite High School2004-2008
Vuk IvanovicMBKB6-10250-PancevoSeton Hill2005-2008
Lisa SkeneWGYM5-2-KingsLangleySeven Hills High School1985-1986
Kyleigh GreenliefWGYM5-4JuniorSammamish, WASeven Lakes High School2014-2017
Batchlor JohnsonFTB5-9157-Katy, TXSeven Lakes High School
Richard NelsonMCC5-10146-Spokane, WAShadle Park High School2003 | 2006-2009
Andrea Nelson HarrisonWCC5-6SeniorSpokane, WAShadle Park High School2010-2014
Andrea Nelson HarrisonWTRACK5-6JuniorSpokane, WAShadle Park High School2011-2014
J.R. EwingFTB6-4280-Phoenix, AZShadow Mountains High School1997
Christen GuentherWTRACK5-6-Lake Quivira, KSShawnee Mission NW High School2009-2012
Kendra StephensonWGYM5-2-Lenexa, KSShawnee Mission NW High School2006
Austin ChambersFTB6-4270FreshmanShawnee Mission, KSShawnee Mission West High School2016
Todd ChristensenFTB6-3225-Eugene, ORSheldon High School1974-1977
Jacob FoutzMTRACK6-4255SophomorePortland, ORSheldon High School2013 | 2016-2017
Chad CatherFTB6-6265SophomoreShelley, IDShelley High School
Mason HighamFTB6-4246-Idaho Falls, IDShelley High School2009
Mike HogganFTB6-3215-Shelley, IDShelley High School1985 | 1989-1992
Jamie CoughlinWTRACK5-6-Shelton, WAShelton High School2002-2003
Kim UnrightWBKB5-9-Clifton Park, NYShenendohowa High School1980-1981
Jim RobertsFTB6-5240-Cleveland, TXShepherd High School1996 | 1999-2001
Tanner BalderreeFTB6-3252JuniorSherwood, ORSherwood High School2014-2016
Elyse CuthbertsonWTRACK5-9JuniorSherwood, ORSherwood High School2015-2017
Payge CuthbertsonWTRACK5-8FreshmanSherwood, ORSherwood High School2017
Spencer WolfleyFTB6-4220-Sherwood, ORSherwood High School2007
Justin JoryFTB6-2245-Mountlake Terrace, WAShorecrest High School2000-2003
Marc WilsonFTB6-5204-Seattle, WAShorecrest High School1975-1979
Shelly HannahWTEN5-6-Olympia, WAShoreline Community College1988-1990
Edward YoungMSWIM5-10152-Shoreline, WAShorewood High School2012-2015
Josh WeeksFTB6-4232-Show Low, AZShow Low High School2015
Drew DennisBSB6-3200SeniorRoseville, CASierra College2009 | 2012-2013
Jacob PerezBSB5-10180-Penryn, CASierra College2003 | 2006-2007
Jim TibbitsMGOLF6-0190-Roseville, CASierra Junior College1993-1995
Megan McGhieWSWIM5-3-Las Vegas, NVSierra Vista High School2006-2007
Julie SullivanWBKB5-8-Silver City, NMSilver City High School2000-2005
Julie WhettenWBKB5-8-Silver City, NMSilver City High School2000-2001
Kristin DelahoussayeSFB5-4-Las Vegas, NVSilverado High School2008-2011
Mallory HarrisWSWIM5-8SophomoreLas Vegas, NVSilverado High School2012-2014
Olivia CapocciWSWIM5-7SeniorWindsor, ON, CanadaSilverthorn Coll. Inst2013-2017
Amy XuWSWIM5-9-TorontoSilverthorn Coll. Inst2008-2012
Anna SperryWCC5-2-Simi Valley, CASimi Valley High School2007-2008
Lori LundellWCC5-4-Flagstaff, AZSinagua High School1995-1996
Taylor StapleyWTRACK5-8SeniorFlagstaff, AZSinagua High School2010-2014
Neira VerbanacWBKB5-7-SplitSkagit Valley College1994-1996
Michael BuysMSWIM5-9155-Smithfield, UTSky View High School1995-1996
JD FalslevFTB5-8175-Smithfield, UTSky View High School2009-2013
Katherine GibbonsWSWIM5-6-Logan, UTSky View High School1997-1999
Brenna PorterWTRACK5-9SophomoreLogan, UTSky View High School2014 | 2017
Madie SiddowayWSOC5-9SophomoreNorth Logan, UTSky View High School2015-2016
Nikki Tadlock XanthosWSWIM5-9-Logan, UTSky View High School2000-2004
Justin WilcockMSWIM6-0170-Smithfield, UTSky View High School1997-1998 | 2000-2002
David AlsopBSB5-10165-Park City, UTSkyline High School1999
Jason AndersonFTB6-1190-Sandy, UTSkyline High School1993-1997
Melissa Balderas TeemantWCC5-8-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1993-1996
Abbi BarkerWTRACK5-10-West Valley City, UTSkyline High School2008
Matt BaumanFTB6-1229-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2004 | 2007-2009
James BekkerMSWIM6-1185-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2000-2005
Johnathan BekkerMSWIM6-2170-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2005-2007
Angela BennionWSWIM5-10-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2010-2014
Natalie BennionWSWIM5-7JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2012-2013 | 2015-2017
Patrick BergenMSWIM6-3170-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1992-1994
Algernon BrownFTB6-1250SeniorMagna, UTSkyline High School2010 | 2013-2016
Michael BurkeMVLB6-8230-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2002-2005
Rob DavisFTB6-3295-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1994 | 1997-1998
Brandon DomanFTB6-1195-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1998-2001
Cliff DomanFTB5-9155-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1995-1999
Dylann Duncan CerianiWVLB6-3-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1984-1988
Jim EllsworthFTB6-2250-Idaho Falls, IDSkyline High School1974
Natalie EvansWSOC5-9-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2002-2005
Carla GeeWVLB5-7-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1986-1990
Sky GrantBSB6-0205-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1996 | 1999-2000
Steve HaymondFTB6-2191-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1981-1984
Alison Haymond-HarmanWSOC5-8-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2004-2007
Jake HeapsFTB6-1200SophomoreIssaquah, WASkyline High School2010-2011
Brooklyn HockerWGOLF5-8SeniorIdaho Falls, IDSkyline High School2013-2017
Annie HoecherlWSOC5-10-West Valley City, UTSkyline High School2000-2002
Carolyn JacksonWGYM5-6-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1984-1987
Jenteal JacksonWBKB5-7-Salt Lake CitySkyline High School2008-2010
Jenteal JacksonWGOLF5-8-Salt Lake City , UTSkyline High School2008-2010
Rylee JensenSFB5-8FreshmanIdaho Falls, IDSkyline High School2017
Jaime JudkinsWBKB5-6-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2006-2010
Jenna JudkinsWVLB5-10-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2003-2007
Jenna JudkinsWBKB5-10-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2003-2004 | 2005-2006
Rich KirkhamMTEN6-1150-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1980-1981
Marnie KnoopWSWIM5-8-Park City, UTSkyline High School2008-2012
Taggart KruegerFTB6-3190SophomoreSammamish, WASkyline High School2012 | 2016
Troy LashleyMGOLF5-10140-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1993-1997
Amy Leeper WarmingtonWSWIM5-4-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1989-1993
Matt MarshallFTB5-10171SeniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2007-2011
Matt MeserveyFTB6-5305-Idaho Falls, IDSkyline High School1989 | 1992-1995
Sydney MonsonWTEN5-7-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2013-2014
Lillian MooreWSWIM5-4JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2014-2017
Eric MuirMSWIM5-6135FreshmanMesa, AZSkyline High School2016-2017
Spencer OrrMVLB6-3185-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2005
Dani PetersonWBKB6-1SeniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2008-2012
Stacie ReberWVLB5-10-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1996
Mitchell ReidFTB5-11194-Sandy, UTSkyline High School
Kris RosanderMTEN5-11160-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1991-1992 | 1994-1997
Ryan ScottMTRACK6-2FreshmanSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2015
Quentin SmithMVLB6-6-Sandy, UTSkyline High School2006 | 2009-2012
Aydre SoffeWSOC5-3-Salt Lake City, UTSkyline High School1999-2003