All-Time Roster | The Official Site of BYU Athletics

All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
McKenzie WeirWTRACK5-7FreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2015
Peter WelshFTB5-11205-Bakersfield, CABakersfield High School2010 | 2013-2015
Derrick WhitneyBSB6-0170SeniorSouth Jordan, UTSalt Lake Community College2015
Brielle WilchuckWGYM5-7-Edmonton, AB, CanadaSt. Francis Xavier2015
Brad WilcoxFTB6-7310-Edmond, OKNorth High School2012-2015
Sara WilsonWTRACKSophomoreKirkland, WALake Washington High School2014-2015
Cole WilsteadBSB6-4215JuniorWashington, UTUNLV2012 | 2015
Trent WinegarMTRACKJuniorWeiser, IDWeiser High School2014-2015
Jason WittMTRACK6-4160SeniorMidlothian, VAMidlothian High School2009 | 2013-2015
Courtnee WoodWSOC6-0-Layton, UTLayton High School2012 | 2015
Cassandra WoodallWTRACK5-11JuniorManteca, CAEast Union High School2009-2011 | 2015
Logan WoolfMCCFreshman2015
Rachael YergensenWCC5-7FreshmanMontgomery, ALSaint James High School2015
Jake ZiolkowskiFTB6-1200-Island Lake, ILWauconda High School2012-2015
Connor AndersonMSWIM6-2210MissionSpringville, UTSpringville High School2015-2016
Nate AustinMBKB6-11245SeniorAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2011-2016
Sarah BushnellWSWIM5-5JuniorFallbrook, CAFallbrook High School2012-2013 | 2015-2016
Kaela CallWSWIM5-7MissionOverland Park, KSEastlake High School2015-2016
Cory CalvertMBKB6-3190SophomoreParker, COChaparral High School2012-2013 | 2015-2016
Juan CanalesMTEN5-8144SeniorMexico City, MexicoTecnologico de Monterrey2013-2016
Jordan ChatmanMBKB6-5195FreshmanVancouver, WAUnion High School2014-2016
Erica ChichoniWTEN5-6JuniorOrem, UTUniversity of Utah2014-2016
Sarah CliffordWTEN5-5SophomoreOrem, UTPleasant Grove High School2015-2016
Kyle CollinsworthMBKB6-6215SeniorProvo, UTProvo High School2010-2011 | 2013-2016
Sydney DahlWSWIM6-1SophomoreGilbert, AZCampo Verde2014-2016
Brenna DicksonWSWIM5-8MissionGlendale, AZMountain Ridge High School2014-2016
Lexi Eaton RydalchWBKB5-10SeniorMapleton, UTSpringville High School2011-2016
Brittanie ErasoWTEN5-7SophomoreFullerton, CATroy High School2014-2016
Chase FischerMBKB6-3190SeniorRipley, WVWake Forest2013-2016
Eternity GaleaiWBKB6-0FreshmanOrem, UTTimpanogos High School2015-2016
Lea GarnerWGOLF5-7-Washington Terrace, UTBonneville High School2012-2016
Andrey GoryachkovMTEN6-3184-St. Petersburg, Russia2012-2016
Alan HamsonMBKB7-2210FreshmanLindon, UTPleasant Grove High School2015-2016
Emily HarrisWSWIM5-10SeniorOakley, CAFreedom High School2013-2016
Jakob HartsockMBKB6-8205FreshmanBartlesville, OKBartlesville High School2015-2016
Nathan HendersonMSWIM5-10165GraduateGorleston, NFK, United KingdomEast Norfolk Sixth Form2010-2011 | 2014-2016
Tommy HighamMGOLF6-2-Shelley, ID2009-2010 | 2012-2016
Phebe JamesWSWIM5-9FreshmanHeber City, UTWasatch High School2015-2016
Dallin JohnsonMSWIM6-1189GraduateFolsom, CAVista Del Lago High School2010-2011 | 2013-2016
Kylie MaedaWBKB5-5SeniorHonolulu, HIIolani High School2012-2016
JD MalanMTEN6-4200-Cape Town, South AfricaCurro Private School2015-2016
Toby MiclatWTEN5-9JuniorClaremont, CAClaremont High School2013-2016
Shelbee MolenWBKB5-10FreshmanOgden, UTFremont High School2015-2016
Shane MonroeMTEN6-2193JuniorVentnor, NJSt. Augustine Preparatory2014-2016
Mallory MuehlbauerWGOLF5-3-San Diego, CAMission Vista2015-2016
Brayden MurphyMSWIM6-4170MissionReno, NVGalena High School2015-2016
Carly OldroydWGOLF5-8-Farmington, UTDavis High School2013-2016
Nicolette PoulsenWTEN5-7SeniorLake Elsinore, CAJulian Charter School2012-2016
Stephen RichardsMSWIM6-0160GraduateMcLean, VALangley High School2010-2011 | 2013-2016
Alohi Robins-HardyWBKB6-2SophomoreWaimanolo, HIKamehameha Kapalama High School2014-2016
Katie SmithWSWIM5-7MissionAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2015-2016
Alexandria SorensenWSWIM5-5GraduateThe Woodlands, TXThe Woodlands High School2012-2016
Chad SorensenMSWIM6-0175GraduateThe Woodlands, TXThe Woodlands High School2010-2011 | 2013-2016
Ryan SorensenMSWIM6-0165MissionThe Woodlands, TXThe Woodlands High School2015-2016
Scott SorensenMSWIM6-3195JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2012-2013 | 2015-2016
Connor StirlingMSWIM6-4188MissionCave Creek, AZCactus Shadows High School2015-2016
Harrison StrangeMSWIMFreshmanMalibu, CA2015-2016
Jake TaylorMSWIM6-4210GraduateHoneyville, UTMoutain Crest High School2010-2011 | 2013-2016
Zerlynn TiangWSWIM5-6Graduate, Singapore2012-2016
Ali Tippetts-KottcampWSWIM5-6GraduateOrem, UTUtah County Academy of Sciences2010-2011 | 2012-2013 | 2014-2016
Jake ToolsonMBKB6-5205SophomoreGilbert, AZHighland High School2014-2016
Amelia WolfgrammWSWIM5-9SophomoreSalt Lake City, UTWest High School2014-2016
Michael AbbottMTRACK6-0JuniorMonroe, UTSouth Sevier High School2015-2016
Elizabeth AdamsWTRACK5-6JuniorSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2015-2016
Kendall AdamsWGYM5-2-Farmington, UTDavis High School2014-2016
Sean AdamsMTRACK5-11175SeniorValley Center, CAValley Center High School2010-2011 | 2014 | 2016
Reyna AeSFB5-3-Ewa Beach, HIKamehameha High School2016
Rahmat AmaduWTRACKFreshman2016
Chris BadgerFTB6-0200SeniorProvo, UTNotre Dame2013-2016
Miranda Bailey TophamWSOC5-7-Loomis, CADel Oro High School2012-2016
Niki BarrowWCC5-4SophomoreMissouri City, TXClements High School2012 | 2016
Taylor BarrusWTRACK5-11-Ridgefield, WASkyview High School2013 | 2016
Lauren BaxterWCC6-0JuniorProvo, UTTimpview High School2013-2014 | 2016
Kensey BerryWTRACK5-8SeniorLucas, TXLovejoy High School2013-2016
Erica BirkWTRACK5-4SophomoreHoytsville, UTNorth Summit High School2013 | 2016
Rachel BoazWSOC5-10-Murrieta, CASan Diego State2015-2016
Amy BoswellWVLB6-4-Aloha, ORAloha High School2012-2016
Kelsey BraithwaiteWCC5-3SeniorPerry, UTWeber State2014-2016
Kaija BramwellWTRACK5-3SophomoreQueen Creek , AZAmerican Leadership Academy2016
Gordy BravoSFB5-2-Corona, CAEleanor Roosevelt High School2013-2016
Andrew BrewerMCC5-6FreshmanSouth Jordan, UTBingham High School2016
Mitchell BriggsMCC5-10150SeniorMill Creek, WAJackson High School2010 | 2014-2016
Zach BrinkerhoffBSB5-10190FreshmanCedar City, UTCanyon View High School2016
Austin BrowerMCC5-9FreshmanEagle Mountain, UTWestlake High School2016
Algernon BrownFTB6-1250SeniorMagna, UTSkyline High School2010 | 2013-2016
Kyle BrownMTRACK6-1170SeniorLiberty Lake, WACentral Valley High School2013-2016
Aimee BrysonWCC5-5SophomoreCedar City, UTCedar High School2014-2016
Aimee BrysonWTRACK5-5JuniorCedar City, UTCedar High School2015-2016
Cherilyn Bunker-HawkinsWTRACK5-9JuniorNewport, ORNewport High School2014-2016
Triston BusseBSB6-0180FreshmanPortland, TXGregory-Portland High School2016
Bryan CallBSB5-10170MissionMission Viejo, CAMater Dei High School2016
Rachel CannonWTRACK5-5FreshmanBlackfoot, IDBlackfoot High School2016
Mark CarlsonMTRACK6-0170SeniorAustin, TXMcNeil High School2013-2016
Daniel CarneyMCC6-1160SophomoreLittleton, CODakota Ridge High School2015-2016
Evan ChangMVLB6-0-San Francisco, CAThe Urban School of San Francisco2013-2016
Mary ChristensenWTRACK5-3FreshmanOrem, UTTimpanogos High School2016
Jackson CluffBSB5-11175MissionMeridian, IDRocky Mountain High School2016
Tyler CroftsMCC6-1157JuniorAmmon, IDHillcrest High School2014-2016
Tyler CroftsMTRACK6-0RedshirtAmmon, IDHillcrest High School2015-2016
Michael DavisFTB6-2196SeniorGlendale, CAGlendale High School2013-2016