All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightsort iconWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Coralee ChoulesWTRACK5-1-Gilbert, AZHighland High School2006
Coralee ChoulesWCC5-1-Gilbert, AZHighland High School
Tessa ClarkWSWIM5-1-Provo, UT2000-2002
Aletia ColemanWTRACK5-1-Oklahoma City, OK1987-1988
Elizabeth CrandallWGYM5-1-Sacramento, CACorona del Sol High School (AZ)1993-1996
Anne DattiloWSWIM5-1-Madison, INMadison High School1984-1985
Kelli EinfeldtWSWIM5-1-Salt Lake City, UTOlympus High School1999-2003
Karen Nielsen FroererWGYM5-1-Henderson, NV2001
Becki HamblinWGYM5-1-Roy, UT1983
Angie HickmanWGYM5-1-Manassas, VAOsbourn High School1998-2000 | 2002
Lauren HillWSWIM5-1-San Antonio, TX1990-1994
Mindi HiltonWGYM5-1-West Jordan, UT1999-2003
Kassie JensenWTRACK5-1JuniorMaple Valley, WATahoma High School2012-2014
Angela LeeWCC5-1-Bloomfield, NMBloomfield High School1989-1991 | 1994
Angela LeeWTRACK5-1-Bloomfield, NM1989-1991 | 1994
Marguerite LindstromWGYM5-1SeniorLas Vegas, NVBishop Gorman High School2012-2014
Danielle MenloveWCC5-1SophomoreSandy, UTJordan High School2012 | 2014
Danielle MenloveWTRACK5-1SophomoreSandy, UTJordan High School2013-2014
Syrena MiskinWSWIM5-1-Mesa, AZMountain View High School2008-2012
Benny MitchellFTB5-1220-Fort Worth, TX1971
Michele NekotaWVLB5-1-Honolulu, HIKalani High School1979 | 1981-1982
Nanci PageWGYM5-1-Scottsdale, AZAlta High School (Utah)1992
Megan PessoaWGYM5-1-Provo, UT2002-2004
Maxine ScringerWTRACK5-1-Calgary1988-1989
Megan ShupeWGYM5-1-Salt Lake City, UT2002-2003
Julie SkeenWTRACK5-1-Eugene, OR1982
Liz Smith Vander LindenSFB5-1-Draper, UT2000-2002
Kelsi TippetsWCC5-1-Riverside, CAMartin Luther King High School2010-2011
Kelsi TippetsWTRACK5-1-Riverside, CAMartin Luther King High School2011-2012
DeAnn TooleWGYM5-1-Sandy, UTJordan High School1984
Aimee Walker PondWGYM5-1-Valley Village, CA2005-2008
Emi WatabeWSWIM5-1-Houston, TXOrem High School (Utah)1992-1995
Emily WelchWTRACK5-1-Fremont, CA2005
Johnny WoodFTB5-1170-Murray, UT1955-1956
Britney YoungWTEN5-1-Orem, UTNorth Central Texas College1998-1999
Mary Lou Young McClellanWGYM5-1-Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1983-1984
Karen-Mike ZielenskiWGOLF5-1-Sacramento, CAFoothill High School1984-1988
Lauren BradyWCC5-0-Kingwood, TXKingwood High School
Lindsay ButterfieldWGYM5-0-Chandler, AZ2000-2003
Jenny CurtinWGYM5-0-Turramurra1985-1987
Lynne FletcherWCC5-0-Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks High School2006-2007
Lynne FletcherWTRACK5-0-Thousand Oaks, CA2007
Danielle GoldmanWGYM5-0-Montreal2007-2010
Kristin HarmellWGYM5-0-Pacific Palisades, CAWestlake High School1992
Raylene HenrieWCC5-0-Preston, IDPreston High School1994
Raylene HenrieWTRACK5-0-Preston, ID1994
Kaitlin HoffmanWGYM5-0-Draper, UT2013
Gretchen HyderWCC5-0-Phoenix, AZPhoenix Junior College1995
Gretchen HyderWTRACK5-0-Phoenix, AZ1995-1996
Sierra JacobsWGYM5-0-Kailua, HI2004-2006
Hayley JensenWGYM5-0-Colorado Springs, CO2006-2008
Melinda JonesWSWIM5-0-Aurora, COAurora Central High School2003-2006
Jenna KerbisWGYM5-0-Brandon2007
Joe MartinezFTB5-0170-Midway, UT1951-1952
Christie McAdams MilesWGYM5-0-Broadview Heights, OHRiverwood High School1991-1994
Misty PhilbrickWGYM5-0-Murray, UT2003
Lisa RupperWGYM5-0-Payson, UT1999
Drew ShumwayFTB5-0174-Taylor, AZ1952-1953
Kay StephensonFTB5-0176-McCammon, ID1951-1952
Sin ToWGYM5-0SophomoreCalgary, AB, CanadaHenrywise Wood High School2014-2015
Jessica YoungWGYM5-0-Oklahoma City, OKPutnam City North High School1995-1998
Mariel AdamsWSWIM4-11-Dallas, PADallas Senior High School2009-2010
Sarah BridgesWGOLF4-11-El Paso, TX2000-2003
Meghan DonahueWGYM4-11-Sierra Vista, AZ2003-2006
Leslie Durfey WillisWGYM4-11-Highland, UTAmerican Fork High School1992-1995
Kari DyeWGYM4-11-Las Vegas, NV2001-2002
Karen FormanWGYM4-11-Reno, NV1986
Lena JohnsonWGYM4-11-Athens, GA2002-2005
Kari LordsWGYM4-11-Las Vegas, NV2001-2004
Ashley ScheetzWTRACK4-11-Grand Junction, CO2006
Lauren SteffenWGYM4-11-Cincinnnati
Loren WynnWCC4-11SeniorScottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2009-2012
Loren WynnWTRACK4-11-Scottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2010-2012
Candace BauerWGYM4-10-Scottsdale, AZ2004-2005
Lauri BuddWGYM4-10-Lindon, UT1983
Jennifer CoxeyWGYM4-10-Reno, NVReed High School1997-1998
Lauri JohnsonWGYM4-10-Lindon, UTOrem High School1984
Monica MixaWSWIM4-10-Houston, TX2000-2001
Heidi RadoffWGYM4-10-Beverly Hills, CA1987-1991
Hayley LoveWGYM4-9-Logan, UT2000
Matt AbernethyMSWIMFreshman2014-2015
Joshua AdamsMTRACK-
Dan AlderMCC-
Ned AlgerFTB-1950
Aaron AllenMTRACK-2010 | 2013
Emily AllenWCCFreshman2013-2014
Mitchell AllphinMSWIMMissionSpringfield, MOGlendale High School2011-2012
Mitchell AllphinMSWIMFreshman2014-2015
Markland AllredMBKB-1934-1935 | 1937-1938
Arden AlplanalpBSB-Price, UT1949-1950
Wendy AnaeWBKB-1983-1984
Kenneth AndersonMBKB-1923-1924
Malisa AndersonWBKB-1983-1984
Alyssa AndrusWTRACKFreshman
Ezekiel AnsahMTRACK-
Katherine AshbyWGOLF-2008-2009
Edgar AucoinBSB-Pride, LASoutheastern Louisiana University1948-1949
Jolene AycockWVLB-Mesa, AZ1969-1971
Maynard BaileyMBKB-1944-1945
Alisa BakerWTRACKFreshman2014