All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownsort iconLast SchoolRoster Seasons
Aidan CarrazedoMTEN6-1164SophomoreJohannesburg, South AfricaMarais Viljoen High School2013-2015
Kalolo UtuFTB6-1300-Upolu, SamoaCompton Community College2013
Futi TavanaMVLB6-8-Saipipi, SamoaKauai High School2006 | 2009-2012
Ivan KokurinMTEN6-1180-Tashkent, Uzbekistan2003-2006
Tatjana (Tonya) GobecWBKB5-8-ZagrebMonting Club1981-1983
Nick NakicMBKB6-8210-Zagreb1976-1977
Kresimir CosicMBKB6-11210-Zadar1969-1973
Misho OstarcevicMBKB6-7200-Zadar1975-1977
Ruji NagataMSWIM5-9162-Yokohama1990-1991
Tyson DunhamFTB6-1198-Worland, WYDixie Junior College2002-2003
Ross ViehwegFTB6-2170-Weston, WYBrigham Young High School1947
Sunny PendletonWGOLF5-9-Thayne, WYStar Valley High School1997-2001
Dean Van NoyFTB6-0190-Thayne, WY1948
Rob RobinsonFTB6-5271-Star Valley, WYRicks Junior College2002-2003
Bill DvorakFTB6-0195-Sheridian, WY1969-1971
Scott NicolarsenMSWIM6-3170-Sheridan, WYCampbell High School1992-1996
Bob OlsonFTB6-2190-Sheridan, WY1957-1958
Rochelle SmithWSWIM5-8-Shell, WY1985-1988
Charmaine MossWTRACK5-6-Rocky Springs, WY1994-1995
Jim TaylorFTB5-11195-Rock Springs, WY1956-1958
David WrapeBSB6-1175-Riverton, WY1983 | 1986-1987
Burt BullockFTB5-9165-Rawlings, WY1956-1959
Jeff TaggartFTB6-6250-Powell, WY1977
Lori ZieglerWSWIM6-1-Pinedale, WYPinedale High School1989-1993
Josh EricksonMSWIM6-1185-Newcastle, WYNewcastle High School1994-1995
Afton Erickson PorterWSWIM5-7-Newcastle, WYNewcastle High School1992-1996
Natasha Schlup JonesWSWIM5-8-Newcastle, WYNewcastle High School2002-2006
Boyd JarmanMBKB6-5200-Lyman, WY1950-1953
Dick DoerrFTB6-0185-Lovell, WY1949
Jacob HatchFTB6-1230-Lovell, WYWyoming1998
Don MoncurFTB6-1185-Lovell, WY1952
Charlie MilhoanMTRACK5-6155-Wylie2005 | 2005
Amanda CovingtonWBKB5-4-Laramie, WYRicks College1997-1999
Glenn HutchinsonMSWIM6-0160-Laramie, WY1980-1982
Adam JustisMSWIM5-11155-Laramie, WY1989-1990
Rose RichardsonWSWIM5-7-Laramie, WYWyoming1991-1992
William D. SmithFTB5-11190-Kemmerer, WY1948
Brett KeiselFTB6-5269-Greybull, WYGreybull High School1997-2001
Nathan BaylesFTB5-11230SophomoreGreen River, WYGreen River High School2012
Dustin RobbinsMSWIM6-1186-Green River, WYGreen River High School1997-1998
Byron TooneMBKB5-11153-Green River, WY1949-1950
J.J. BayMSWIM5-10145-Gillette, WYCampbell County High School1993-1994
David HellevangMSWIM6-0165-Gillette, WY1996-1997
Brigette OstremWGYM5-5FreshmanGillette, WYHighland High School2015
Kyle TewFTB6-2231-Gillette, WYCampbell County High School2003-2005
John RobinsonFTB6-1195-Freedom, WY1952
Mandy LonswayWTRACK5-5-Evanston, WY2005-2006
Katie MoonWCC5-6-Evanston, WYEvanston High School2000-2003
Katie MoonWTRACK5-6-Evanston, WY2001-2004
Stan NielsonMBKB6-2183-Evanston, WY1948-1949
Brady PoppingaFTB6-3257-Evanston, WYEvanston High School2001-2004
Kelly PoppingaFTB6-2240-Evanston, WYUtah State2005-2007
Norman MarchantFTB6-2200-Cowley, WYCowley High School1946
Terry TebbsMBKB5-9150-Cowley, WY1953-1956
John McDougallFTB6-3220-Cody, WY1987-1988
Mike MeesFTB6-2202-Cody, WY1978-1982
Samantha SlightWTRACK5-5-Cody, WY2006-2007
Samantha SlightWCC5-4-Cody, WYCody High School2005-2007
Stacy SlightWCC5-9-Cody, WYCody High School2006-2008 | 2010
Stacy SlightWTRACK5-9SeniorCody, WYCody High School2010-2011
Kelsey HigginsonWSWIM5-7-Casper, WYKelly Walsh High School2008-2012
Kristin McQuadeWTRACK5-8-Casper, WY1996-1999
Gwendolyn PriddisWSWIM5-8-Big Piney, WY1990-1992
Mel MilesFTB6-0220-Afton, WY1973
Mel OlsonFTB6-2220-Afton, WYStar Valley High School1963-1966 | 1969
Eva SutterWGOLF5-6-Afton, WYStar Valley High School1990-1994
Ron VicoryFTB6-2195-Afton, WY1965
Rick WolfleyFTB6-3352-Afton, WYStar Valley High School2006-2009
Chase FischerMBKB6-3195JuniorRipley, WVWake Forest2013-2015
Steve JohnsonBSB5-10165-Huntington, WV1973-1974
Lyle PattonFTB5-9175-Charleston, WV1948
Rocky BiegelFTB6-2225-Wisconsin Rapids, WI1988-1991
T.D. BiegelFTB5-9220-Wisconsin Rapids, WI1992-1994
Brian MatthewsMTRACK6-2180FreshmanWhitehall, WIWhitehall Memorial High School2014
Todd ClaflinMSWIM5-9145-West Bend, WI1971-1972
Mark MadlandFTB6-1210-Wenatchee, WI1975
Randy LeTellierMSWIM5-10165-Wauwatosa, WI1970-1971 | 1974-1975
Jeff VossMSWIM6-1165-Wauwatosa, WI1965-1966
Joe BrownMSWIM6-3178-Waukesha, WI1974-1975
Andrew ChristiansenMCC6-0135-Neenah, WINeenah High School2008
Andrew ChristiansenMTRACK6-0135-Neenah, WI
Doug SpechtFTB6-2236-Windsor1963
Thobias AkwenyeMTRACK5-9145-Windhoek
Mao TjirozeMTRACK6-1150-Windhoek
David LillyMSWIM6-2180-Milwaukee, WI1966-1967
Glen MeierMTEN5-11175-Milwaukee, WI1962-1963
Luke WorthingtonMBKB6-10235SophomoreMequon, WIHomestead High School2013-2015
Brooke PetersonWSWIM5-2-Mequan, WI1998-1999
Jim HerrmannFTB6-5255-Hartland, WIArrowhead High School1980-1984
John BioloMTRACK6-4240-Green Bay, WI
Paul SinclairFTB6-4230-De Pere, WIWest De Pere High School1987
Shannon LangWSWIM5-6-Cedarburg, WICedarburg High School1996-1997
Karla RychtikWSWIM5-10-Cedarburg, WI1987-1988
Denise AndersonWBKB5-7-Bayfield, WIBayfield High School1982-1983
Cortnee AdamsWSWIM5-10-Appleton, WIAppleton North High School1999-2003
Mike PfeifferMVLB6-4195-WesterosePigeon Lake High School2005
Nathan SoelbergMTRACK6-0170-West Valley2003-2004
Nathan SoelbergMTRACK6-0175-West Valley2003-2006
Matthew JohnstonMTRACK6-5220-West Linn2004 | 2007
Kenny AingeMVLB6-4177-West Jordan