All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightClassHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Katie SwansonWTRACK5-6SeniorFarmington, UTDavis High School2010-2013
Merrill TaliauliFTB6-2312MissionSalt Lake City, UTEast High School2013
Shea TaylorWTRACK5-6FreshmanModesto, CAGrace M. Davis High School2013
Tylor ThatcherMCC5-10145SeniorSpokane, WACentral Valley High School2007 | 2011-2013
Jaiden ThornockWSOC5-4JuniorOgden, UTBonneville High School2011-2013
James TracyMCC6-0150JuniorFair Oaks, CADel Campo High School2008 | 2011-2013
Caroline UmphlettSFB6-1-Elizabeth City, NCNortheastern High School2012-2013
Uani ' UngaFTB6-1233-Rancho Cucamonga, CAOregon State2011-2013
Manaaki VaitaiFTB6-3317-Euless, TXTrinity High School2007 | 2010-2013
Kyle Van NoyFTB6-3245-Reno, NVMcQueen High School2010-2013
Katie VaughnWVLB6-2JuniorEl Dorado Hills, CAOak Ridge High School2011-2013
Ryan WaiteMTRACK6-3170SeniorSt. Helens, ORUniversity of Oregon2009-2013
Camille WalkerWVLB6-1FreshmanKaysville, UTDavis High School2013
Jared WardMCC5-10145SeniorKaysville, UTDavis High School2010-2013
Ashleigh WarnerWTRACK5-7FreshmanOrem, UTMountain View High School2013
Seth WeilerMTRACK6-6220JuniorLilburn, GA2011-2013
Victor WeirichMTRACK6-0190SeniorFredericksburg, TXFredericksburg High School2007 | 2010-2013
Daniel WelchBSB6-1180SeniorAlpine, UTLone Peak High School2008 | 2011-2013
Ellen WheelerWTRACK5-6FreshmanNorth East, MDRising Sun High School2013
Ali WhiteWVLB5-11SophomoreCary, NCUtah Valley2013
Joe WhiteMCC5-11155FreshmanFruit Heights, UTDavis High School2013
Karl WilcockMCC6-1140SophomoreHurricane, UTHurricane High School2009 | 2013
Brad WilcoxFTB6-7300-Edmond, OKNorth High School2012-2013
Richard WilsonFTB6-3245SeniorSpanish Fork, UTSpanish Fork High School2009-2013
Tia Withers WellingWVLB5-9JuniorBeaverton, ORSunset High School2011-2013
Jason WittMCC6-4160SeniorMidlothian, VAMidlothian High School2008 | 2011-2013
Jake WynnMCC5-7140FreshmanScottsdale, AZSaguaro High School2013
Danica WysonWCC5-6SophomoreLaguna Niguel, CAAliso Niguel High School2012-2013
Sarah Yandow WenselWGYM5-4-Orem, UT2010-2013
Sarah YinglingWCC5-11SeniorAlpine, UTMountain View High School2008-2010 | 2012-2013
Laura YoungWTRACK5-6FreshmanSouth Jordan , UTBingham High School2013
Whitney YoungWVLB6-0FreshmanRoberts, IDRigby High School2012-2013
Cooper AingeMBKB6-0175FreshmanWellesley, MAWellesley High School2012-2013
Agustin AmbrosinoMBKB6-8225JuniorCordoba, ArgentinaSalt Lake Community College2012-2013
David ArmstrongMSWIM5-10180MissionNorwalk, CTThousand Oaks High School2011-2013
Gary ArthurMSWIM6-2180SeniorGranada Hills , CAJohn F Kennedy2011-2013
Lauren AtkinsonWGOLF5-2MissionBow, WABurlington-Edison High School2011-2013
Gregory BallifMSWIM6-1170MissionSandy, UTBrighton High School2012-2013
Samuel BatesMSWIM6-2150-Logan, UTLogan High School2008-2009 | 2010-2013
Garret BeamanMSWIM-Kingwood, TXUniversity of Utah2011-2013
Natalie BennionWSWIM5-7MissionSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2012-2013
Ryan BillsMSWIM5-10150-Allen, TXAllen High School2009-2010 | 2012-2013
Kassandra BispoWSWIM5-5-Modesto, CAThomas Downey High School2009-2013
Zac BlairMGOLF5-7125SeniorOgden, UT2009-2013
Scott BohneMTEN5-10145FreshmanHighland, UTLone Peak High School2012-2013
Kylie BrownWBKB5-7SophomoreGrangeville , IDGrangeville High School2011-2013
Sarah BushnellWSWIM5-5MissionFallbrook, CAFallbrook High School2012-2013
Cory CalvertMBKB6-3185FreshmanParker, COChaparral High School2012-2013
Dayna ChristensenWSWIM5-5-Garland, UTBear River High School2009-2013
Londyn ClawsonWSWIM5-10-Highlands Ranch, CORock Canyon High School2009-2013
Keaton CullimoreMTEN5-10155SophomoreSandy, UTBrighton High School2011-2013
Craig CusickMBKB6-2185SeniorOrem, UTSalt Lake Community College2011-2013
Brandon DaviesMBKB6-9235SeniorProvo, UTProvo High School2009-2013
Raul DelgadoMBKB6-2195JuniorChihuahua, MexicoWestern Nebraska Community College2012-2013
Kent FellowsMSWIM6-2178MissionMadison, ALBob Jones High School2012-2013
Travis FillmoreMTEN6-1205JuniorTahlequah, OKTahlequah High School2008-2009 | 2011-2013
Alina FongWSWIM5-8-Salt Lake City, UTEast High School2009-2013
Christian HanselmannMSWIM6-0175SeniorIndianapolis, INMt. Vernon High School2008-2009 | 2011-2013
David HarlanMSWIM6-0175MissionKaty, TXJames E. Taylor High School2012-2013
Ian HarwardMBKB6-11215FreshmanOrem, UTOrem High School2011-2013
Amanda HeningerWSWIM5-6-Lindon, UTPleasant Grove High School2008-2013
Daniel HofstedtMSWIM6-1175SeniorValencia, CAMission Viejo High School2009-2013
Preston JenkinsMSWIM6-2180MissionJacksonville, FLThe Bolles School2012-2013
Shelby JohnsonWSWIM5-10MissionColorado Springs, COAir Academy High School2012-2013
Bronson KaufusiMBKB6-7260FreshmanProvo, UTTimpview High School2012-2013
Patrick KawkaMTEN5-11150JuniorLas Vegas, NVOdyssey High School2010-2013
Amanda KeithWGOLF5-5SeniorBurbank, CABurbank High School2008-2013
Melissa ManserWSWIM5-7-Centerville, UTViewmont High School2009-2013
Adelin MarshWSWIM5-8-South Jordan, UTKearns High School2009-2013
Hope MastersWSWIM5-9-Sandy, UTAlta High School (Utah)2011-2013
Robert MinerMSWIM6-3185-Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2010-2013
Meghan O'VeryWSWIM5-7MissionRiver Heights , UTMountain Crest High School2011-2013
McKay PalmerMSWIM5-11164FreshmanMoreno Valley, CACanyon Springs High School2012-2013
Aubrey PaulWTEN5-8SeniorSandy, UTAlta High School2009-2013
John PearceMTEN5-6140FreshmanProvo, UTTimpview High School2012-2013
Devon PurserMGOLF6-3SophomoreClearfield, UTSyracuse High School2011-2013
Brooke RomneyWBKB6-1FreshmanDallas, TXWoodrow Wilson High School/American School Foundation of Monterrey (ASFM)2012-2013
Spencer SmithMTEN5-10155SeniorSalt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2009-2013
Scott SorensenMSWIM6-2185MissionSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2012-2013
Payton SorensonMSWIM6-5185MissionMesa, AZMountain View High School2012-2013
Trayton SpethMSWIM5-9155MissionSandy, UTJordan High School2012-2013
Haley SteedWBKB5-4GraduateSyracuse, UTClearfield High School2006-2013
Joshua TannerMSWIM6-0176JuniorSalt Lake City, UTSkyline High School2009-2010 | 2012-2013
Adam TebbsMGOLF5-10150SeniorHenderson, NV2007-2008 | 2010-2013
Ali TippettsWSWIM5-6MissionOrem, UTUtah County Academy of Sciences2010-2011 | 2012-2013
Taryn Toolson LewisWSWIM5-8-Alpine, UTLone Peak High School2009-2013
Keilani UngaWBKB6-2SeniorWarrenvilleWeaton Warenville High School2007-2010 | 2012-2013
Stephanie Vermunt SeabornWBKB6-0JuniorAirdrie, AB, CanadaBert Church High School2009-2013
Brady WellsMSWIM6-0180-Orem, UTOrem High School2007-2008 | 2010-2013
Alia WelshWSWIM5-9-Franklin, TNFranklin High School2011-2013
Shawn WesternMSWIM6-3165MissionHolladay, UTOlympus High School2012-2013
Andie YoungWTEN5-8SeniorOrem, UTOrem High School2009-2013
Brock ZylstraMBKB6-6210SeniorLa Verne, CABonita High School2006-2007 | 2009-2013
Michael AbbottMTRACK6-0MissionMonroe, UTSouth Sevier High School2012
Josh AdamsMCC6-4150-Kaysville, UTDavis High School2005 | 2009-2012
Josh AdamsMTRACK6-4162-Layton, UT2010-2012
Famika AnaeFTB6-6312-Provo, UTTimpview High School2010-2012
Roman AndrusFTB6-4259-El Dorado Hills, CAOakridge High School2012
Ezekiel AnsahFTB6-6270-Accra, GhanaPresbyterian Boys School2010-2012
Alden BahrMTRACK5-11135-Orem, UT2006 | 2009-2012