All-Time Roster

NameSportHeightWeightHometownLast SchoolRoster Seasonssort icon
Paul SmithMTRACK5-9171North Las Vegas2003-2004 | 2006
Reynolds SmithFTB6-2225Salt Lake city, UTEast High School1946
Robert SmithFTB5-10162Malad, ID1951
Samantha SmithWTRACKEugene, OR1999
Sandra M. SmithWSWIM5-7Tucson, AZ1986-1987
Shari SmithWTEN5-8Layton, UTLayton High School1996-2000
Sid SmithFTB6-2225San Jose, CAPeterson High School1971-1974
Spencer SmithMTRACK6-1230SpokaneMead High School2001-2003
Stacy SmithWTRACK5-8Mesa, AZ1996
Susan SmithWSWIM5-5Loveland, CO1979-1980
Terry SmithFTB5-11156Payson, UT1952
Tim SmithMTRACK6-0275Hutchinson
Tony SmithBSB5-11190Bountiful, UT1989-1990
Travis SmithMSWIM5-8145Salt Lake City, UT1991-1992
Tyson SmithFTB6-0200Mesa, AZScottsdale Junior College1999
Wayne SmithMSWIM5-7140El Segundo, CA1966-1967
William D. SmithFTB5-11190Kemmerer, WY1948
Zoeanne SmithWTRACK5-9Toronto1987-1988
Anika Smith BusbyWCC5-5Stony Brook, NYWard Melville High School2000-2003
Liz Smith Vander LindenSFB5-1Draper, UT2000-2002
Doug SmootMTENSpringville, UT1954-1955
Doug SmootMBKB6-2175Springville, UT1953-1954
Don SnedakerMBKB5-11154Rexburg, ID1939-1940
Beverly Snell SmithWGYM5-5Kaysville, UT1987-1990
Linda SnelsonWSWIM5-6Elkhart, INConcord High School1983-1984
Bill SnowMBKB1920-1921 | 1926-1927
Don SnowMBKB6-3190St. George, UT1939-1942
Greg SnowMBKB6-7210Salt Lake City, UT1971-1975
Jared SnowBSB5-9165Riverside, CAML King High School2010
Stephanie SnowWVLB6-4Tempe, AZUniversity of Arizona2010
Stephen SnowBSB5-11165Marietta, GAWalton High School1996 | 1999-2000
Val SnowBSB6-1185Concord, CA1964
Wanda SnowWTRACK5-9West Valley City, UT1985-1986
Emi Snow WillingSFB5-6Mililani, HI2005-2008
Will SnowdenFTB5-10220Boulder, COBoulder1996-2000
Cary SnyderBSB6-1160Camarillo, CA1985-1986
Eric SnyderFTB6-0180Hollister, CA1990
Frank SnyderBSB6-2180Concord, CA1962-1964
Vic So'otoFTB6-3261Carlsbad, CACarlsbad High School2005-2010
Rebeca So-Kwun SinWTRACK5-6Toronto2005
Nathan SoelbergFTB6-0174West Valley City, UTGranger High School1999 | 2002-2005
Nathan SoelbergMTRACK6-0170West Valley2003-2004
Nathan SoelbergMTRACK6-0175West Valley2003-2006
Brian SoiFTB6-4295Provo, UTTimpview High School2003
Mark SoleFTB6-5230Saratoga, CASaratoga High School1974
David SollamiFTB6-2305Claremont, CAClaremont High School1999 | 2003-2005
Lindsey SommerWTRACK5-7Claremont, CA2002-2005
Paige SommerWTRACK5-6Calremont, CA1995
Terrence SommersFTB6-0180San Antonio, TX1989
Scott SonnenbergMBKB5-11165Warrenville, ILWheaton South High School1996-1997
Heidi SonntagWTRACK5-7Bountiful, UT1998
Brooke SoonWVLB5-11Torrance, CANorth Torrance High School2007-2010
Alan SorensenBSB6-2195Layfayette, CA1991
Brad SorensenFTB6-4224Grand Terrace, CAS. Bernardino Valley2009
Brian SorensenMSWIM6-4205Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1999-2000 | 2001-2004
Chris SorensenBSB6-4205Mesa, AZ1982
Corrie Lynne SorensenWSWIM5-10Salt Lake City, UTCottonwood High School1995-1998
Jeff SorensenFTB5-8187Salt Lake City, UTBrighton High School2006
Jenny SorensenWSWIM5-6Orem, UTOrem High School1997-1999
Kenna SorensenWSWIM6-3Salt Lake City, UT1986-1990
Linc SorensenBSB6-2190Salt Lake City, UT1956
Tom SorensenFTB6-5310Salt Lake City, UTVanderbilt2006-2008
Trent SorensenMVLB6-7215Palmdale, CAHighland High School2002 | 2005-2008
Andrew SorensonMTRACK6-0140Dammeron Valley
Kathy SorensonWTRACK5-4Chula Vista, CA1995-1997 | 1999-2000
Laura SorensonWGYM5-6Chula Vista, CAHilltop High School1992
John SorichMSWIM6-0165Carson, CA1975-1979
Bill SouthworthMSWIM5-10170Lansing, MI1965-1966
Julio SouzaMSWIM6-1152Santos2006-2007
Kevin SouzaFTB6-8270Honolulu, HI1990-1991
Otavio SouzaMVLB6-7FlorianopolisCaxias do Sul2009-2011
Jesse SowardsFTB5-10185Las Cruces, NMMayfield High School1994 | 1997 | 1999
Justin SpainMVLB6-6195Englewood, COOverland High School1995-1998
Kim SpanglerWTRACK5-8Bloomfield, NM1993
Doug SpechtFTB6-2236Windsor1963
Aubrie SpenceWTRACK5-4Pocatello, ID2001-2003
Pat SpenceFTB6-2245Ventura, CA1974
Brock SpencerFTB6-3190Clearfield, UT1991-1992
Glen SpencerBSB5-11180Taylorsville, UT1996-1997
Jim SpencerMBKB6-5190Panguitch, UT1958-1959
Lisa SpendloveWCC5-4Salt Lake City, UTEast High School1991
Lisa SpendloveWTRACK5-4Salt Lake City, UT1991
Meldon SpendloveWSWIM5-7Las Vegas, NV1989-1990
Jason SperedonFTB6-5308West Valley City, UTGranger High School2006-2010
Anna SperryWCC5-2Simi Valley, CASimi Valley High School2007-2008
Anna SperryWTRACK5-2Simi Valley, CA2008-2009
Henry SpinelliMSWIM6-2180Ambler, PA1970-1971
Quinton SpitzerFTB6-0180Arlington, TXLamar High School1998
Dave SpiveryMSWIM5-10156El Segundo, CA1977-1978
Al SprouseFTB6-3235Charlottesville, VA1965
Al SprouseFTB6-3247Rexburg, ID1964
Alynn SquierWTRACK6-0Napa, CA1979
Meade SquireMBKB6-7209Manti, UT1945-1947
Bryant SquiresMBKB6-0180Idaho Falls, ID1956-1957
Monte SquiresFTB6-1225Aurora, CO1966-1968
Scott SrallaFTB6-5265Kerrville, CA1991-1993
Sam St. ClairMCC5-9155Orem, UT1996-1997
Ed St. PierreFTB6-0195Downey, CA1978-1980
Brad StaceyMSWIM5-11160Salt Lake City, UT1980-1981
Brad StaceyMSWIM6-1Ogden, UT1983-1984