2010 Individual Results

BYU Autumn Classic
NAME TIME
Katy Andrews 18:25.60 (2)
Rachel Lange 18:32.40 (4)
Lacey Cramer 18:37.80 (6)
Sarah Yingling 18:46.30 (9)
Nicole Nielsen* 18:46.60 (10)
Katie Palmer 19:08.20 (14)
Sarah Edwards 19:09.20 (15)
Lindsay Sowards* 19:17.00 (18)
Ashlee Thomas 19:24.30 (20)
Katherine Swanson* 19:28.10 (21)
Loren Wynn* 19:33.40 (23)
Michelle Callister* 19:37.90 (25)
Sarah Frey 19:40.80 (26)
Stephanie Jensen* 19:58.30 (28)
Nicole Clark 19:59.20 (29)
Talya Kussee* 20:08.70 (30)
Kathryn Vidmar* 20:13.60 (31)
UC Riverside Invitational
NAME TIME
Cecily Lemmon-Lew 16:32.80 (2)
Sarah Edwards 17:37.60 (19)
Michaelanne Laurent 17:44.10 (23)
Ashlee Thomas 17:46.50 (25)
Sarah Frey 17:48.30 (29)
Katherine Swanson 17:50.80 (36)
Kendra Christensen 18:10.30 (58)
Lindsay Sowards 18:13.40 (66)
Kathryn Vidmar 18:26.90 (82)
Katie Palmer 19:18.50 (137)
Bob Firman Invitational
NAME TIME
Katy Andrews 17:59.34 (1)
Ashlee Thomas 18:15.42 (4)
Rachel Lange 18:18.62 (6)
Lacey Cramer 18:21.18 (7)
Lisa Drury* 18:26.47 (8)
Sarah Yingling 18:32.38 (11)
Candace Eddy* 18:43.14 (13)
Sarah Frey 18:44.39 (14)
Michelle Callister* 18:48.33 (15)
Michaelanne Laurent 18:49.42 (16)
Katherine Swanson 18:50.23 (17)
Nicole Nielsen 18:50.29 (18)
Millie Rapp 19:03.49 (20)
Nicole Clark 19:10.68 (23)
Lindsay Sowards 19:19.90 (25)
Loren Wynn* 19:26.53 (29)
Kathryn Vidmar 19:31.74 (31)
Kendra Christensen 20:47.09 (54)
Wisconsin Adidas Invitational
NAME TIME
Cecily Lemmon-Lew 17:00.30 (1)
Katy Andrews 17:26.20 (8)
Sarah Edwards 17:36.90 (17)
Angela Wagner 17:50.70 (34)
Lacey Cramer 17:53.20 (40)
Nicole Nielsen 18:16.00 (60)
Ashlee Thomas 18:17.90 (62)
Rachel Lange 18:20.70 (69)
Sarah Frey 18:35.90 (79)
Lisa Drury 18:51.90 (87)
Sarah Yingling 18:54.60 (89)
Michaelanne Laurent 18:55.40 (91)
Chili Pepper Invitational
NAME TIME
Cecily Lemmon-Lew 20:32.60 (2)
Angela Wagner 21.29.30 (12)
Sarah Edwards 21.39.50 (18)
Nicole Nielsen 21:40.60 (20)
Rachel Lange 21:47.70 (25)
Lacey Cramer 22:08.80 (35)
Sarah Yingling 22:11.80 (37)
Michaelanne Laurent 22:26.80 (46)
Sarah Frey 22:36.70 (54)
Ashlee Thomas 22:37.80 (54)
Lisa Drury 22:40.70 (57)
Katherine Swanson 23:04.50 (81)
Mountain West Championships
NAME TIME
Cecily Lemmon-Lew 20:47.40 (1)
Katy Andrews 21:30.60 (6)
Angela Wagner 21.41.90 (10)
Nicole Nielsen 21:42.50 (11)
Rachel Lange 22:26.00 (17)
Ashlee Thomas 22:29.40 (18)
Lacey Cramer 23:00.50 (23)
Sarah Edwards 23:01.20 (24)
Sarah Yingling 24:25.30 (55)
NCAA Mountain Region Championships
NAME TIME
Cecily Lemmon-Lew 20:41.10 (2)
Katy Andrews 21:19.00 (12)
Angela Wagner 21:28.90 (18)
Nicole Nielsen 22:05.60 (34)
Sarah Edwards 22:23.00 (48)
Rachel Lange 22:26.30 (52)
Ashlee Thomas 23:18.70 (97)
NCAA Championships
NAME TIME
Cecily Lemmon-Lew 20:11.90 (10)
Angela Wagner 21:18.70 (83)
Nicole Nielsen 21.25.90 (96)
Rachel Lange 21:43.60 (131)
Katy Andrews 21:45.00 (133)
Sarah Edwards 21:55.30 (150)
Whitney McDonald 23:18.30 (210)