All-Time Women's Swimming & Diving Roster

First Last Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Victoria Schreiber 5-8 Freestyle FR Brighton, Michigan Brighton High School 2022-2023
Brooklynn Stewart 5-5 Freestyle, Individual Medley FR Las Vegas, Nevada Arbor View High School 2022-2023
Sasha Shatskikh 5-7 Individual Medley, Freestyle, Backstroke JR Kazakhstan University of Indianapolis 2021-2022
Liza Slade 6-0 Butterfly, Backstroke JR Salt Lake City, Utah Skyline High School 2020-2023
Tali Skabelund 6-0 Freestyle SO Valencia, California Skyridge High School 2019-2021
Ellie Smith 5-7 Freestyle SO Chesapeake, Virginia Grassfield High School 2018-2020
Brynn Sproul 5-11 Backstroke, Freestyle SR Las Vegas, Nevada Nevada Connections Academy 2018-2022
Katie Smith 5-7 Freestyle, Butterfly SR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2015-2020
Hanna Skaggs 5-7 Individual Medley, Breaststroke SR Corona, California Centennial High School 2013-2017
Ashlee Spindler 5-9 Backstroke SR Nibley, Utah Mountain Crest High School 2013-2017
Alexandria Sorensen 5-5 Sprinter, Butterfly SR The Woodlands, Texas The Woodlands High School 2012-2016
Atley Savoldi 5-4 Breaststroke FR Chandler, Arizona Perry High School 2011-2012
Jenny Skonnard 5-5 Butterfly, Backstroke SR Portland, Oregon 1988-1989
Robyn Stowers 5-5 Breaststroke, Relays SR Boring, Oregon Sandy High School 1995-1996
Ali Siggard 5-11 Freestyle JR Sandy, Utah Brighton High School 2009-2011
Meagan Stone 5-3 Individual Medley, Butterfly, Backstroke JR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2009-2012
Dana Smith 5-10 Sprinter, Freestyle SR Plano, Texas Plano High School 1992-1993
Shauna Scollick Hurst 5-7 Sprinter, Freestyle SR Villa Park, California Villa Park High School 1989-1993
Christi Smith 5-9 Butterfly, Freestyle SR Provo, Utah 1989-1990
Meldon Spendlove 5-7 Backstroke, Freestyle, Individual Medley SR Las Vegas, Nevada 1989-1990
Theresa Schneider 5-3 Breaststroke, Sprinter SR Salinas, California 1982-1984
Teri Shimodoi 5 Butterfly, Individual Medley SR Whittier, California 1986-1990
Stephanie Siggard 5 Diving SR Loveland, Colorado 1986-1989
Sandra M. Smith 5-7 Freestyle, Butterfly SR Tucson, Arizona 1986-1987
Kenna Sorensen 6-3 Sprinter, Freestyle SR Salt Lake City, Utah 1986-1990
Rochelle Smith 5 Sprinter, Butterfly SR Shell, Wyoming 1985-1988
Debbie Stubbs 5 Diving SR Del Mar, California 1984-1987
Tristan Schultz 5-4 Diving SR Challis, Idaho East High School 1984-1986
Linda Snelson 5-6 Diving SR Elkhart, Indiana Concord High School 1983-1984
Carolyn Shermer 5-9 Freestyle SR Oakdale, California Beyer High School 1983-1987
Corinna Seibt 5-7 Backstroke, Freestyle SR Oak Brook, Illinois 1979-1981
Susan Smith 5-5 Backstroke SR Loveland, Colorado 1979-1980
Lisa Swaim 5 Freestyle, Butterfly SR Fontana, California 1979-1980
Candice Smith 5-10 Freestyle, Backstroke SR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2008-2012
Leean Strucely 5-6 Breaststroke SR Mesa, Arizona Dobson High School 1994-1995
Stacy Sessions-Fabbri 5-8 Backstroke, Individual Medley SR Murray, Utah Murray High School 1994-1996
Corrie Lynne Sorensen 5-10 Backstroke, Freestyle SO Salt Lake City, Utah Cottonwood High School 1995-1998
Jenny Sorensen 5-6 Breaststroke, Backstroke, Individual Medley SO Orem, Utah Orem High School 1997-1999
Sarah Street 5-9 Backstroke, Individual Medley SR Pensacola, Florida Pensacola High School 1995-1999
Jann Stacey Pickens 5-4 Butterfly SR Temple City, California 1996-2000
Krista Stinson 5-4 Distance SR Oceanside, California 1999-2000
Erin Linnea Sykes 6-0 Freestyle, Breaststroke SO Crownsville, Maryland 1998-2002
Natasha Schlup Jones 5-8 Backstroke, Individual Medley SR Newcastle, Wyoming Newcastle High School 2002-2006
Johanna Stacey 5-5 Breaststroke JR Temple City, California Arcadia High School 2006-2009
Carly Smith 5-7 Breaststroke SR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2004-2008
Analyn Skabelund 5-7 Freestyle SR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2001-2005