All-Time Women's Track & Field Roster

First Name Last Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Elizabeth Adams 5-6 Throws SO Spokane, Washington Central Valley High School 2015-2016
Brylie Adams 5-4 Hurdles FR Burley, Idaho Burley HS 2020
Angela Adamson 5-7 Hurdles SR Nampa, Idaho 1998
Abigaille Aguiar Fuller 5-6 Throws SO Dayton, Oregon Dayton High School 2011 | 2013
Natalie Ahlquist 6-0 Triple Jump, Jumps SR Kirkland, Washington 1990-1993
Hannah Albrechtsen 5-3 Distance FR Farmington, Utah Davis High School 2015
Carmen Alder 5-7 Distance FR Southern Pines, North Carolina Pinecrest High School 2022
Karen Alexander 5-6 Distance JR Northland 1982-1985
Mackenzie Allen 5-4 Distance FR Redmond, Oregon 2007
Carly Allen 5-6 Jumps, Hurdles SO Colorado Springs, Colorado Doherty High School 2009-2010
Emily Allen 5-2 Distance SO Lehi, Utah Lehi High School 2014-2015
Milena Alver 5-5 Sprints, Hurdles SO Tallinn 1997-1999
Rahmat Amadu FR 2016
Bradina Anae 5-11 Throws JR Laie, Hawaii Kahuku High School 2018-2021
Camilla Andam 5-10 Sprints FR West Jordan, Utah Copper Hills High School 2022
Kassi Andersen 5-10 Distance SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 2002-2005 | 2007
Julie Andersen 5-10 Mid Distance JR Provo, Utah 2005-2007
Tara Celeste Anderson 5-7 Sprints FR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2012-2013
Ginger Anderson 5-4 Hurdles SR Farmington, Utah 1988-1990
Holly Anderson 5-7 Jumps SR Twin Falls, Idaho 1994-1995
Joan Anderson 6-2 High Jump SR Lamar, Colorado 1997
Nancy Anderson 5-3 Distance SR Canon City, Colorado 1985-1988
Deona Anderson 5-2 Distance SR Federal Way, Washington 1990
Sharon Anderson 5-7 Mid Distance SR La Canada, California 1982
Tara Anderson 5-7 Sprints, Long Jump JR Farmington, Utah 2007-2009
Allyson Anderson Wardell 5-6 Throws SR Billings, Montana Billings West 2010-2013
Katy Andrews 5-7 Distance SR Encinitas, California La Costa Canyon High School 2009-2012
Alyssa Andrus FR
Lisa Antonelli 5-9 Distance JR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2002-2004
Maribella Aparicio 5-8 Distance SR Fillmore, California 1994-1996
Marissa Appiah 5-10 Jumps SR North Salt Lake, Utah Woods Cross High School 2014-2016 | 2018
Lindsey Argyle 5-5 Distance FR American Fork, Utah 1998
Laurie Armitage 5-4 Mid Distance SR Tooele, Utah 1979
Shirfa Arnold 5-5 Sprints FR Belize
Tiffany Arrhenius 5-6 Javelin SR Imbler, Oregon Imbler High School 2004-2007
Eliza Arrington 5-4 Distance FR Highland, Utah Lone Peak High School 2022
Sarah Arrowsmith 5-11 High Jump SR Issaquah, Washington 1995-1996
Maren Asay 5-5 Distance SR Keizer, Oregon McNary High School 2003
Eevi-Sofia Aura 5-4 Sprints SR Helsinki 2004
Shauntezz-Marie Austin 5-7 Sprints FR Vallejo, California Aldine Davis High School 2018
Caroline Avbovbede 5-6 Sprints SO Warri 1996-1997
Dolita Awala-Shaw 5-6 Sprints FR Grays, United Kingdom Southend High School 2022