All Men's Track and Field Roster

First Last Height Position Class City Hometown Last School Roster Season Country
Aaron Powell 5-10 Jumps, Sprints FR The Woodlands
Aaron Robison 6-8 Distance JR Provo 2003 | 2006-2008
Aaron Allen Sprints, Hurdles SO 2010 | 2013
Aaron Powell 5-10 Sprints, Jumps SR The Woodlands Texas 2005 | 2008-2011
Aaron Leavens 6-0 Distance SO Snohomish Washington Snohomish High School 2021-2022
Aaron Fletcher 5-11 Distance SR Anchorage Alaska South Anchorage High School 2010 | 2013-2016
Aaron Clark 6-4 Discus SR Jefferson City Missouri Jefferson City High School 2008 | 2011-2014
Abraham Alvarado 5-10 Mid Distance SR Winton California Cal State Stanislaus 2017-2018
Abram Schaap 6-0 Sprints JR Albuquerque New Mexico Volcano Vista High School 2018-2019 | 2022
Adam Wood 5-9 Distance SR Herriman Utah Herriman High School 2018-2022
Adam Hine FR
Adam Haynes 5-9 Distance SO South Jordan Utah Air Force Academy 2020-2021
Adam Pyne 6-4 Throws SO Marysville 2005-2006
Adam Mikkelsen Pole Vault SO Canby Oregon Canby High School 2015
Adrian Glover FR 2012
Aidan Troutner 5-11 Distance FR Provo Utah Timpview High School 2022
AJ Beynon 6-3 Multi-Events SO Huntington Beach California Edison High School 2019 | 2022
Akile Davis 6-2 FR DeSoto Texas 2016-2017
Alan Gulledge 6-1 Pole Vault FR Provo
Alan Day 5-10 Pole Vault FR Mansfield 2007
Alden Bahr 5-11 Distance SR Orem Utah 2006 | 2009-2012
Alex Green 6-2 Pole Vault JR Nevada City 2004-2007
Alex Hedquist 6-1 Distance JR Kaysville Utah Davis High School 2016-2019
Alex Ashworth 6-3 Jumps FR Boise Idaho Timberline High School 2014
Alma Richards High Jump, Decathlon FR BY High School
Ammon Dahl 6-6 Jumps JR Wells 2002 | 2005-2007
Andrew Brewer 5-6 Distance SO South Jordan Utah Bingham High School 2017-2019
Andrew Martin 5-10 Mid Distance JR Half Moon Bay 2005-2007
Andrew Christiansen 6-0 Distance FR Neenah Wisconsin
Andrew Stuart 5-9 Sprints SR El Paso Texas Franklin High School 2018-2021
Andrew Hogan 5-10 Pole Vault JR West Jordan Utah West Jordan High School 2012 | 2015-2017
Andrew Ostler 6-1 600 Meters SO Fremont Mission San Jose High School 1998 | 2001-2002
Andrew Schomburg 6-2 Jumps FR Monument Colorado
Andrew Cusick 6-4 Sprints FR Provo Utah Timpview High School 2011
Andrew Sorenson 6-0 800 Meters FR Dammeron Valley
Andrew Low 6-0 Hurdles FR Provo 2007
Andrew Bybee 6-0 Distance FR Provo
Andy Robinson 6-1 Distance FR Parma Rick's
Andy Dorais 6-1 Distance JR Pleasant Grove Bloomington South High School 2003
Andy Carman 5-11 Distance SR Veneta Elmira High School 1997 | 2001-2003
Anse Myller DeAraujo 6 Jumps JR Cameron Park California 2009 | 2011
Arlin Pritchard 5-11 Pole Vault FR Provo
Aron Szmuda 6-5 Jumps JR Levice 2002-2003
Asante Laryea-Akrong 6-1 Sprints FR Accra Aggrey Memorial Senior High School 2022 Ghana
August Carlson 6-5 High Jump FR Fayetteville Arkansas Fayetteville High School 2019
Austin Carter 6-1 Throws JR Beaver Utah Beaver High School 2019-2021
Austin Brower 5-9 Mid Distance FR Eagle Mountain Utah Westlake High School 2017
Austin Cramer 6-3 Hurdles, Decathlon RS Ione California Argonaut High School 2013
Austin Klingler 5-11 Mid Distance FR West Jordan Utah West Jordan High School 2022
Bejon Bryant 6-1 Sprints, Hurdles SR Los Angeles California Susan Miller Dorsey High School 2013-2015
Ben Craig 6-1 Hurdles FR Spokane Washington Central Valley High School 2019 United States
Ben Barton 6-4 Multi-Events FR Birmingham Michigan Birmingham Seaholm High School 2019 United States
Benjamin Millar 6-4 Jumps FR Columbia
Benjamin Meyer 5-8 Sprints, Hurdles JR Boulder Colorado Fairview High School 2013-2015
Benjamin Johnston 6-0 Distance SO Spokane Washington North Central High School 2011 | 2014
Benjamin Mancuso FR
Benjamin Gardner 6-0 Hurdles SR Kaysville 2003-2006
Bennett Norton 6-0 Sprints FR Sandy Alta High School
Blaine Baker 6-4 Throws GR Missoula Montana 2006 | 2009-2010 | 2012-2013
Blake Ellis 6-0 Sprints SR Highland Utah Lone Peak High School 2017-2020
Blake Mason 6 Pole Vault FR Long Beach
Blake Mason 6-3 Pole Vault FR Huntington Beach California Fountain Valley High School 2012
Blake Steeves 6-1 Jumps SR Crane Oregon Crane High School 2015-2018
Blake Spencer FR
Boian Marinov 6-3 Jumps SO Bulgaria 2006-2007
Brad Nye JR Kaysville Utah Davis High School 2013 | 2016-2017
Brad Ellertson 6-4 Pole Vault JR Provo 2006-2008
Braden Hitchcock 5-11 400 Meters, 400 Hurdles FR Longmont Colorado Longmont High School 2013
Bradley Frank 6-2 Hurdles FR Bloomington Bloomington High School South
Bradley Skidmore 6-2 Distance FR Los Alamos Los Alamos High School
Bradley Wulfenstein 6-2 Hurdles FR St. George Utah Desert Hills High School 2016
Brady Earley 5-11 Distance SO Riverton Utah Riverton High School 2016 | 2018-2019
Brady Earley 5-11 5000 Meters FR Riverton Utah High School 2017
Branden Hostetter 5-10 Sprints SO Sanford 2006-2007
Brandon Babiracki 6-0 Distance SR Dana Point California 2004 | 2006 | 2008-2010
Brandon Anderton 5-11 Throws JR Spokane Washington Central Valley High School 2019-2021
Brandon Doolin 5-11 Distance SR Enoch Utah Canyon View High School 2012-2014
Brandon Garnica 5-6 Distance JR Springville Utah Springville High School 2019-2020 | 2022
Brandon Hebbert 5-9 Distance SR Alpine Utah 2008-2011
Brayden McLelland 5-8 Distance SR American Fork Utah American Fork High School 2017-2020
Braydon Bringhurst 5-9 Pole Vault SR Boise Idaho Centennial High School 2012-2015
Brett Kotter 6-0 Distance FR Salt Lake City Utah
Brett Matheson 6-1 High Jump FR Highland Utah Lone Peak High School 2016
Brett Madlon 5-8 Sprints FR Dixon 2007
Brett Parker 6-1 Sprints, 400 Meters FR Kingwood Texas Texas A&M University 2014
Brett Andrus 5-8 Distance SR Orem 2004-2007
Brett Birkeland 6-3 Decathlon SO Salt Lake City Utah 2009-2010
Brian Matthews Multi-Events SO Whitehall Wisconsin Whitehall Memorial High School 2014 | 2017
Brian Palmer 5-11 5000 Meters SR Spokane Washington Mead High School 2007 | 2010-2013
Brian Matthews 6-3 Multi-Events SR Whitehall Wisconsin Whitehall Memorial High School 2014 | 2017-2020
Brian Weirich 6 Mid Distance SR Fredericksburg Texas 2008-2011
Brian Smith 6-3 Distance FR Orem 2007
Brian Farnsworth 5 Distance FR Provo Utah
Brigham Cardon Distance FR Selah Washington Selah High School 2020
Brodie Wright 6-2 Throws FR Loveland 2007
Bryan Durham 6-1 Distance FR Long Beach
Bryan Payne 5-11 Hurdles, Sprints SR Trabuco Canyon California 2005 | 2008-2010
Bryan K. Lindsay 5-9 Distance SR Orem 1999 | 2003-2005
Bryce Bergen 6-4 Jumps SR Evanston 2005-2007
Bryce Bergen JR 2002-2003
Bryce Nielsen 6-3 High Jump SR Mesa 2004-2007
Bryson Strupp 6-0 Jumps JR Soda Springs Idaho Soda Springs High School 2011-2013
Buddy Clark Cranford FR 2012
Cade Perry 6-0 Distance SR South Ogden Utah Bonneville High School 2017-2020
Cade Lindahl 6-1 Sprints SR Dana Point California 2009 | 2011-2013
Caleb Kamalu 6-2 Sprints FR Kaysville Utah Davis High School 2022
Caleb Witsken 6-3 Pole Vault JR Logandale Nevada Moapa Valley High School 2019-2020 | 2022
Cam Dopp 6-2 Hurdles SO Bountiful Utah Woods Cross High School 2015 | 2018
Cameron Bates 6-2 Javelin SR Spanish Fork Utah Maple Mountain High School 2019-2022
Cameron McCoy 6-0 Decathlon FR Baltimore
Carson Clinger Distance FR American Fork Utah American Fork High School 2020
Casey Clinger 6-0 Distance JR American Fork Utah American Fork High School 2020-2022
Chad Schmidt 6-1 Distance FR Bakersfield North High School
Chad Durham 5-11 Distance SR Long Beach 1999 | 2003-2005
Chad Simkins 6-2 Mid Distance SR Marysville Marysville 2001-2004
Chandler Goodwin 6-1 Distance JR Pleasant Grove 2004-2007
Charlie Milhoan 5-6 Sprints FR Wylie 2005
Chase Heiner 5-10 Mid Distance FR Clifton Virginia 2017
Chase Dalton 6-3 Decathlon SR Tigard Oregon Tigard High School 2008 | 2011-2014
Chase Horrocks 6-3 Mid Distance SR Vancouver Washington Skyview High School 2014-2017
Chase Heiner 5-10 Sprints SR Provo Utah Utah Valley University 2017-2020
Chase Horrocks Distance FR Vancouver Washington Skyview High School
Chris Carter 6-2 Sprints, Hurdles SR Roy Utah 2006-2007 | 2011-2012
Chris Bramwell 5-11 Distance SO Townsend 2006-2007
Chris Reno 5-10 Throws SR Billings Montana 2006 | 2010-2012
Chris Manning 5-11 Throws FR Kirtland
Chris Kemp 6-2 Hurdles FR Farmington
Chris Little 6-0 Pole Vault SR Los Gatos California 2008-2011
Chris Weirich 6-1 Pole Vault SR Fredericksburg 2004-2007
Christian Hoybjerg 6-4 Jumps FR American Falls American Falls High School
Christopher Shane 5-10 Distance FR Orem
Clark Brown 5-10 Sprints SR Mesa Arizona Mountain View High School 2017-2020
Clayson Shumway 5-9 Distance SR Colorado Springs Colorado Liberty High School 2017-2021
Clayton Brown 5-11 Pole Vault FR Helena
Clayton Young 6-0 Distance SR American Fork Utah American Fork High School 2015-2019
Clifford Andam 6-2 Jumps FR Takoradi
Clinton Larson High Jump FR St. George Utah
Clinton Prestwich 6-2 Throws SR Rigby Idaho 2011-2013
Cody Fonnesbeck 5-9 Sprints SR St. George 2000 | 2003-2006
Cody Helbling 5-10 FR Idaho Lake City High School 2012
Cody Helbling 5-10 Distance FR Idaho 2011
Cody Olson 6-1 Sprints FR Pocatello
Colby Gage 6-1 Throws FR Rancho Santa Mararita 2007
Colby Barber 5-11 Throws SR Sandy Utah 2007 | 2010-2012
Collin McAlmont 5-10 Sprints, Hurdles FR Randolph New Jersey Randolph High School 2015
Collin Robinson 5-11 Sprints JR Draper Utah 2008 | 2010-2011
Collin McAlmont Sprints FR
Colten Yardley 6-4 Hurdles, Sprints SR Clinton Utah Syracuse High School 2018-2020 | 2022
Colter Rockwell Mid Distance SO Tooele Utah Tooele High School 2015
Conner Peloquin 5-7 Distance SR Gig Harbor Washington Gig Harbor High School 2011 | 2013-2015
Conner Kennedy 6-3 Jumps, Sprints JR Bayfield Colorado Bayfield High School 2019-2020 | 2022
Conner Mantz 5-8 Distance JR Smithfield Utah Sky View High School 2018-2021
Connor McMillan 5-11 Distance SR American Fork Utah American Fork High School 2015-2016 | 2018-2019
Connor Saunders 6-5 Jumps FR Syracuse Utah Syracuse High School 2022
Connor Weaver 5-10 Distance SR Parker Colorado Mountain Vista High School 2017-2021
Connor Ross 6-0 Mid Distance JR Reno Nevada McQueen High School 2016-2019
Corey Johnson 6-1 Hurdles FR Katy Texas Seven Lakes High School 2021
Cortez Ruiz 6-1 Sprints SR Pasco Washington Chiawana High School 2019-2022
Coulter Neves SO 2012-2013
Craig Lawson FR
Craig Merkley 6-0 Throws SR Rancho Cucamonga California UC Santa Barbara 2010 | 2014-2016
Creed Thompson 5-11 Distance FR Lehi Utah Skyridge High School 2022
Curt Smith 6-0 Pole Vault FR Colorado Springs
Curtis Brown FR
Curtis Pugsley 6-2 Decathlon SR Park Valley 2000-2004
Curtis Carr 6-5 Steeplechase, Mile, 5000 Meters SR Nashville Indiana Brown County High School 2010-2014
Cyrus Ellsworth FR
Dak Kleven Sprints SO Mt. Pleasant Utah North Sanpete High School 2018
Dakoda John 6-4 Jumps SR Central Arizona Thatcher High School 2011-2014
Dale Schofield Sprints, Long Jump, Hurdles FR
Dallas Doane 6-5 Throws FR Mesa Arizona Desert Ridge High School 2012
Dallin Draper 5-11 Sprints FR Delta Utah Delta High School 2022
Dallin Vorkink 6-3 Multi-Events JR Kirksville Missouri Kirksville High School 2019-2020 | 2022
Dallin Taylor 6-0 JR West Valley City Utah Hunter High School 2015-2017
Dallin Shurts 6-6 Throws JR Banks Oregon Banks High School 2020-2022
Dallin Glenn 5-10 Distance FR Yakima Washington
Dallin Farnsworth 5-10 Distance SR Pocatello Idaho Highland High School 2014-2015 | 2017-2019
Dalton Brems Distance FR American Fork Utah American Fork High School 2020
Dan Farrimond 5-8 Throws FR Portland Oregon
Dan Hinckley 6-2 Distance JR Renton 2003 | 2006-2008
Daniel Lawson 6-4 Throws SR Moses Lake Washington 2007-2010
Daniel Elgaaen 5-11 Sprints, Jumps SO Roy Utah Roy High School 2011
Daniel Pratt 5-11 Pole Vault FR El Paso
Daniel Shirtz 6-1 Throws FR Rensselaer Falls
Daniel Reich FR
Daniel Arrhenius 6-5 Throws SR Orem Mountain View High School 1998 | 2001-2004
Daniel Parkinson 5-10 Jumps FR Lindon Pleasant Grove High School
Danny Carney 6-1 Distance SR Littleton Colorado Dakota Ridge High School 2013 | 2017-2019
Danny Bryant 6-3 Throws FR Valencia California West Ranch High School 2022
Dantly Wilcox 6-3 Hurdles SO Bend Oregon Mountain View High School 2019-2020
David Graham 5-10 Mid Distance JR Gilbert Arizona Highland High School 2012-2013 | 2016 | 2018
David Woodbury 6-0 Distance SR Idaho Falls 2002 | 2004-2005
David Holgate 5-11 Jumps JR Prosper Texas 2008-2009 | 2011
David Danley 5-8 Distance FR Heber City
David Black 6-5 High Jump FR Bountiful
David Chesser 6-1 Sprints SR The Woodlands 2003-2005
David George 6-3 Jumps FR Englewood Cherry Creek High School
David Reeves Sprints, Relays FR
David Alba 6-0 800 Meters FR Las Vegas
David Pendergrass 6-1 Jumps SR Spokane 2002 | 2005-2007
David Weiler 6-1 Distance FR Lawrenceville
David Weiler 6-1 Steeplechase FR Lawrenceville 2005
Davin Thompson 5-11 Distance FR Lehi Utah Skyridge High School 2022
Daymon Visser 6-2 Hurdles SR Huntington Emery High School 1999-2000 | 2002-2003
Dennis Christensen 6-4 Throws SR Richland Washington Richland High School 2013 | 2017-2019
Derek Sorensen 5-11 Sprints SR Richfield Utah Richfield High School 2016-2020
Derek Taylor 5-9 Distance JR Portland 2005-2007
Derek Lord 6-2 Sprints SO Bountiful Utah Woods Cross High School 2016-2017
Devan Mitchell 6-0 Sprints FR Bellevue
Deven Later 6-3 Pole Vault JR The Woodlands 2005-2006
Devin Scoresby 6-2 Decathlon SR Idaho Falls Rick's College 2003-2004
Devin Howe 6-3 Hurdles, Jumps SR Quincy 2002-2005
Dexter Stephens 5-11 Throws FR Simi Valley California Simi Valley High School 2021
Dillon Goodman 6-5 Hurdles SR Pima Arizona Central Arizona College 2014-2016
Doug Hall 6-2 Distance FR Newhall Flintridge Prep 2004
Doug Leonard Pole Vault FR Double Oak Texas
Drew Tingey 6-0 Jumps GR Idaho Falls Idaho Idaho Falls High School 2011 | 2014-2017
Drew Foster 6-0 Distance JR Littleten Colorado 2007-2009
Dula Parkinson 6-0 Distance FR Orem
Dustin Trail 5-8 Distance JR Granby 2004-2005
Dustin Lawrenson 6-2 Throws SO Elk Grove 2007
Dustin Bybee 5-11 Distance JR Orem 2005-2007
Dylan Shawhan 6-0 Distance SR Saratoga California Los Gatos High School 2013-2016
Dylan Kay 6-1 Jumps JR Snowflake Arizona Snowflake High School 2019 | 2021-2022
Dyson Mortensen 6-2 High Jump FR La Jara 2007
Easton Bianchi 5-6 Sprints JR Sterling Illinois Newman Central Catholic High School 2019-2020 | 2022
Easton Huch 5-7 Mid Distance, 800 Meters RS Libertyville Illinois Libertyville High School 2013
Easton Allred 5-11 Distance FR Highlands Ranch Colorado Corner Canyon HS
Eli Hazlett 6-1 Sprints FR Moab Utah Grand County High School 2022
Elijah Armstrong 5-10 Distance JR Pocatello Idaho Boise State 2022
Emerson Peacock JR 2011
Eric Davis 5-10 Distance FR Torrance California
Eric Johnson 5-10 Sprints SR 1979-1981
Eric Taylor 6-2 800 Meters FR Orem
Eric Myrup 6-0 Hurdles FR Orem Rick's College
Erik Harris 5-8 JR Twin Falls Idaho Twin Falls High School 2013 | 2016-2017
Erik Rasmussen 6-0 Pole Vault, Hurdles JR Modesto Johansen High School 2001-2003
Ethan Shuley 5-8 Distance FR Fort Thomas Kentucky Highlands High School 2020
Ethan Shuley 5-8 Distance FR Fort Thomas Kentucky Highlands High School 2019 United States
Ethan Cannon 6-2 Distance SR Medford Oregon South Medford High School 2020-2021
Evan Argyle 6-3 Distance SO Pleasant Grove Utah Pleasant Grove High School 2014-2015
Ezekiel Ansah FR
Fan Fan Charles 5-9 Sprints SR Immokalee Florida Immokalee High School 2012-2014
Frank Fredericks 6-0 Sprints SR Windhoek 1987-1991 Namibia
Frank Puriza 5 Sprints FR Namibia
Gabe Casdorph 6-3 Jumps JR Cross Lanes 2004-2006
Garrett Barton 6-0 Distance SO Ogden Utah Ogden High School 2017-2019
Garrett Stanford Distance FR Carlsbad California La Costa High School 2020
Garrett Marsing 5-9 Distance SR Price Utah Carbon High School 2017-2020 | 2022
Gary Wilson 6-0 Distance FR Newbury Park
Gary Vance 5-11 Pole Vault FR Roseburg
George Barlow 5-10 Distance SO Ogden Utah 2008-2009
Grant Gardner Distance FR 2022
Grayson Magleby FR 2017
Greg Leavitt 6-1 Pole Vault FR Lemon Grove 2007
Greg Flint 6-2 Hurdles SR Kaysville Davis High School 2001-2004
Haden Penrod 5-10 Distance FR Springville Utah Springville High School 2020-2021
Harrison Gould 6-1 Throws FR Temecula California Great Oak High School 2022
Haven Shelton FR 2013
Henry Marsh 5-10 Steeplechase FR
Hugh Cannon Throws SR Bountiful Utah Davis High School 1933-1935
Hunter Nielsen Pole Vault SO Mesa Arizona Mountain View High School 2019-2020
Hyrum Nelson Distance FR Chugiak Alaska Chugiak High School 2020
Hyrum Prince 6-0 Decathlon FR Bloomfield
Hyrum Iverson 6-0 Hurdles SO Brigham City Utah Box Elder High School 2012-2013
Ian McGetrick 6-0 Sprints, Hurdles SO Tigard Oregon Tigard High School 2015-2016
Ian Harriott 5-10 Sprints SO Edmonton AB Ross Sheppard High School 2014-2015
Ian Valentine 5-10 Distance FR Sandy Utah Alta High School 2022
Isaac Robison 5-11 Decathlon SR Provo Utah Provo High School 2010-2014
J. Ammon Larsen 6-0 Distance FR West Jordan West Jordan High School
Jace Jensen 6-0 Sprints FR Bountiful Utah Bountiful High School 2022
Jack Woods 6-2 Distance FR Cedar Park Texas Cedar Park High School 2022
Jackson Walker 6-2 Multi-Events SR Idaho Falls Idaho Idaho Falls High School 2014-2017
Jacob Heslington 6-0 Distance SR Orem Utah Timpanogos High School 2017-2020
Jacob Foutz 6-4 Throws SR Portland Oregon Sheldon High School 2013 | 2016-2019
Jacob Stanford Distance FR Carlsbad California La Costa High School 2020
Jacob Jensen FR 2011
Jacob Barnes 6-2 Throws SR Spokane Washington Mt. Spokane High School 2017 | 2020-2022
Jacob Zufelt 5-10 Distance FR Rocklin California Whitney High School 2014
Jacob Allred 6-3 Throws FR Rangley
Jacob Cosby 5-9 Steeplechase SR Flower Mound Texas Marcus High School 2007 | 2009-2013
Jacob Veres 6-2 Jumps FR Fresno California Clovis North High School 2022
Jacob Gustafsson 5-10 Distance SR Mission Viejo 2003 | 2006-2007 | 2009
Jacob Wynn 7 Distance FR Scottsdale Arizona Saguaro High School
Jacob Garlick 6-2 Hurdles JR West Jordan 2004-2007
Jake Jarvis 6-0 Pole Vault SR Mesa Arizona Mountain View High School 2012 | 2016-2018
Jake Grimsman 6-4 Jumps FR Folsom California Vista Del Lago HS 2022
Jake Arslanian SO 2015-2017
Jake Arslanian 6-0 Sprints FR St. George Utah Pine View High School 2013
Jake Peister 6-4 Jumps SR Blue Springs Missouri Central Michigan University 2019-2020
James Tracy 6-0 Steeplechase, Distance GR Fair Oaks California Del Campo High School 2009 | 2012-2015
James Heiner 6-3 Distance SR Centreville Virginia 2005 | 2008 | 2010-2011
James Blackburn 6-2 Pole Vault FR Glendora
James Tracy 6 Distance FR Fair Oaks California
James Ghormley 5-11 Sprints SR Arlington Texas 2009-2012
James Oman 6-2 Jumps FR Orem 2004
James Derek McAllister 6-1 Sprints SR Colorado Springs Colorado 2011-2013
Jameson Shirley 6-3 Pole Vault SR Vancouver Washington Skyview High School 2013 | 2016-2019
Jared Ward 5-10 5000 Meters, 10000 Meters SR Kaysville Utah Davis High School 2010-2014
Jared Davis 6-1 Sprints, Hurdles FR Akron Ohio Copley High School 2020 | 2022
Jared Scott 6-1 Javelin FR Spanish Fork
Jared Townsend 5-10 Distance FR Niagara Falls
Jared Franson FR 2012
Jared Lorimier 6-1 High Jump SR Nederland Texas Lamar University 2017-2020
Jared Rohatinsky 5-10 Mile, 1600 Meters SR Provo Utah Provo High School 2007 | 2010-2013
Jason Witt 6-4 Distance SR Midlothian Virginia Midlothian High School 2009 | 2013-2015
Jason Pyrah Mid Distance FR
Jason Wallace 6-2 High Jump FR Nevada City
Jason Howard 6-2 Hurdles, Sprints SO Brainerd 2006-2007
Jason Dorais 5-11 Mid Distance SR Pleasant Grove 2001 | 2004-2007
Jason Taylor Distance FR 2014
Jason Witt 6-4 Distance FR Midlothian Virginia 2009
Jason Varley 6-3 Throws FR Grand Junction
Jason Manookin 6-0 Mid Distance FR Orem
Jason Cox 6-3 Decathlon FR Farmington
Jason Hinds 5-9 Sprints SR Kingston Southern Virginia University 2011-2013
Jason Stout 6-6 FR Rogers
Jeff Hansen 5-10 Pole Vault FR Parma
Jeff Taylor 6-3 Mid Distance SR Orem 2003-2005
Jefferson Jarvis 6-1 Throws SR Grants Pass Oregon Hidden Valley High School 2015-2019
Jeffrey Bastian 5-9 Distance JR Snohomish Washington Glacier Peak High School 2012 | 2015 | 2017
Jeffrey Hopkinson 5-9 800 Meters SR Salt Lake City 2000 | 2002-2004
Jeremiah Parker 6-4 High Jump, Pole Vault FR Orem
Jeremiah West 6-0 Distance FR Provo 2006
Jeremy Ellis 5-9 Distance FR Houston Texas 2006
Jeremy Kemp 6-0 Pole Vault SR Farmington Davis High School 2000-2003
Jeremy Trail 6-0 800 Meters FR Granby Rick's College
Jeremy Stowell 5-11 Sprints JR Lynndyl Delta High School 2001-2003
Jesse White 6-0 Sprints SR Richmond California Sacramento City College 2015-2016
Jesus Serrano 5-10 Hurdles SR Abilene Texas Abilene High School 2017-2021
Jim Roberts 6-5 Throws FR Cleveland
Joe Dredge 5-6 Jumps SR Shelley 2003-2006
Joe McFarlane 6-0 Pole Vault FR Veradale
Joe White 5-11 Distance FR Fruit Heights Utah Davis High School 2014
Joe Nelson 6-3 Jumps FR Issaquah Washington Issaquah High School 2022
Joey Nokes 6-0 Distance FR Riverton Utah Riverton High School 2022
John Forsythe 6-6 Throws SR Richfield 2003-2005
John Reilly Sprints SR 2011
John Tracy 5-11 Pole Vault, Hurdles FR Parma
John Lamont 5-8 Sprints FR Warrenton Virginia Fauquier High School
John Biolo 6-4 Throws FR Green Bay Wisconsin
John Hedengren 6-1 Distance FR Richland
John Glazier 6-3 Jumps JR Lakeport California Eagle High School 2013 | 2016-2017
Jon Willison 6-5 Jumps SO Santa Barbara 2004-2005
Jon Kotter 5-8 Distance SR Sandy Utah 2007-2010
Jonathan Ferguson 6-1 Long Jump SO Kaysville Utah Davis High School 2009 | 2012-2013
Jonathan Brown 6-3 Mid Distance FR Gilbert Arizona Highland High School
Jonathan Harper 6-1 Distance SR Fort Wayne Indiana Carroll High School 2014-2017
Jonathan Brown 6-3 Mile, 800 Meters SO Gilbert Arizona Highland High School 2012-2014
Jonathan Nelson 5-9 Distance SR Provo Utah Timpview High School 2010 | 2014-2016
Jordan Calderwood 5-10 Jumps, Hurdles, Heptathlon JR Reston Virginia 2011-2012
Jordan Magnusson 5-8 Sprints FR Roseville California
Jorgan Jacobsen 5-11 Distance RS Salt Lake City 2006
Joseph Stull 6-1 Throws FR Columbia
Joseph Stull 6-1 Throws JR Chillicothe Missouri Chillicome High School 2012-2015
Joseph Stull 6-1 Throws FR Chillicothe Missouri 2009
Joseph Collett FR 2013
Josh Ward 5-7 Distance RS Kaysville Utah Davis High School 2018
Josh Espinoza 5-10 Sprints JR Provo Utah Timpview High School 2016-2018
Josh Adams 6-3 Distance SR Layton Utah 2006 | 2010-2012
Josh Trafny 6-0 Throws SO Spanish Fork Utah Spanish Fork High School 2020-2021
Josh Rohatinsky 5-8 Distance SR Provo Provo High School 2001 | 2004-2007
Joshua Taylor 6-0 Sprints FR Richfield Utah Skyridge High School 2022
Joshua Weirich 5-9 Decathlon SR Fredericksburg Texas Fredericksburg High School 2011-2014
Joshua McAdams 5-9 Distance SR Broadview HTS. 2004-2006
Joshua Speirs 5-11 Pole Vault JR Bakersfield California 2010-2012
Justin Palmer 6-1 Decathlon JR Tremonton 2003 | 2007-2008
Justin Hartshorn 5-10 Distance FR Alpine Utah Utah State 2022
Justin Franz FR 2012
Justin Bigger 6-2 Decathlon FR Las Vegas Rick's College
Justin Hedin 6-4 Mid Distance GR Providence Utah 2009-2013
Justin Bingham 6-2 Hurdles JR Sandy 2005-2008
Justus Talley 6-0 Distance SO Riverton Bingham High School 2003
Kansas Whitear 5-9 Sprints, Hurdles SR Peterson 2003-2005
Karl Wilcock 6-1 Distance SO Hurricane Utah Hurricane High School 2013-2014
Karson Fronk 6-0 Distance SO Temecula California Great Oak High School 2015-2016
Keith Murray Distance FR Moorpark California Moorpark High School 2020
Keith Jensen 6-1 Distance JR Coppell 2007-2008
Keith Keller 6-2 Javelin SR North Bend Washington Mount Si High School 2012-2014
Kenneth Rooks 5-10 Distance FR Walla Walla Washington College Place High School 2022
Kenneth Andam 6-0 Sprints, Long Jump FR Takoradi
Kenneth Rooks 5-10 Distance FR College Place Washington College Place High School 2019 United States
Kenneth Golden Harper 5-10 Distance FR Orem 2004
Kenny Bledsoe 6-5 Decathlon FR Flowermound 2007
Kevin Keys 6-2 Decathlon JR Childress 2005-2007
Kevin Biesinger 6-1 Sprints SR South Jordan Utah 2005 | 2008-2010
Kevin Nielsen 6-2 Multi-Events SR Granite Bay California Granite Bay High School 2012 | 2015-2018
Kevin Biesinger 6-1 Mid Distance FR South Jordan
Kevin Ahlstrom 6 Hurdles SR Los Alamitos California 2005 | 2008-2010
Kevin Weirich Pole Vault FR 2014
Kip Kangogo