All Women's Cross Country Roster

First Last Height Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Aimee Bryson 5-5 SO Cedar City, Utah Cedar High School 2014-2016
Aisling Molloy 5-7 SR Ballymahon 1985
Alena Ellsworth 5-10 SR Gilbert, Arizona Highland High School 2017-2020-2021
Alexis Bartschi 5-6 JR Tracy, California Cal Poly SLO 2005-2007
Alice Jensen 5-1 SO Maple Valley, Washington Mesquite High School 2015-2016
Alice Jensen FR 2019
Alissa Fielding 5-6 SR Orem, Utah Mountain View High School 2018-2020-2021
Alli Baker 5-8 FR Washington, Utah Pine View High School 2021
Allie Warner 5-4 SO Orem, Utah Mountain View High School 2018 | 2021
Allison Passey 5-10 SR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2003-2007
Ally Geisler 5-8 FR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2017
Alyssa Steed 5-3 JR Calgary Centennial High School 2014-2015 | 2017
Amanda Blackwelder 5-4 SR Cincinnati, Ohio 1998
Amanda Erickson 5-5 SR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2017-2020-2021
Amber Dastrup Reyna 5-3 FR Scottsdale, Arizona
Amber Duffin 5-4 JR Derwood, Maryland Magruder High School 2004-2007
Amber Harper Andrews 5-4 SR Orem, Utah Orem High School 2003-2006
Amy Layne 5-5 SR Austin, Texas Lake Travis High School 2005-2008
Amy Witt 5-8 SO Midlothian, Virginia Midlothian High School 2010-2011
Amy Lyn Bair 5-6 JR Vancouver, Washington Mountain View High School 1999-2002
Ana Weaver 5-2 FR Stillwater, Minnesota Stillwater Area High School 2021
Anastaysia Davis 5-5 JR Flower Mound, Texas Lewisville Flower Mound High School 2019-2020-2021
Andrea Nelson Harrison 5-6 SR Spokane, Washington Shadle Park High School 2010-2014
Andrea Neipp 5-4 SR Palmdale, California 1997-1998
Angela Lee 5-1 SR Bloomfield, New Mexico Bloomfield High School 1989-1991 | 1994
Angela Cook 5-8 SR Reno, Nevada 1985-1987
Angela Taylor 5-5 SR Colorado Springs, Colorado Rogers High School 2002
Angela Ellsworth 5-5 SO Carey, Idaho Mesa Mountain View High School 2013-2014
Angela Wagner 5-8 SR Centurion 2007-2009
Angela Benson 5-9 JR Orem, Utah Ricks Junior College 2002
Angela Petersen 5-7 SR Tucson, Arizona Paradise Valley Community College 2006-2007
Anika Smith Busby 5-5 SR Stony Brook, New York Ward Melville High School 2000-2003
Ann Marie Thomas 5-7 SO Orem, Utah Mountain View High School 2004-2005 | 2007
Anna Behrens 5-7 SR Rancho Palos Verdes, California 1997-1999
Anna Camp-Bennett 5-5 SR Fillmore, Utah Millard High School 2016-2020-2021
Anna Martin 5-2 SO Lehi, Utah Lehi HS 2020-2021
Anna Sperry 5-2 SO Simi Valley, California Simi Valley High School 2007-2008
Anne Heiner 5-6 SR Las Cruces, New Mexico Las Cruces High School 2002-2006
Annette Clark 5-4 RS Kearns, Utah Kearns High School 2002
Ashlee Thomas 5 SO Bakersfield, California Centennial High School 2000 | 2008 | 2010
Ashleigh Warner 5-7 SR Orem, Utah Mountain View High School 2012 | 2015-2017
Ashley Monahan 5-8 SR Pleasanton, California 1999
Ashley Elliott 5-4 SO Mission Viejo, California Tesoro High School 2013-2014 | 2016
Aubrey White 5-6 SO Bellevue, Washington Newport High School 2005-2007
Aubrey Frentheway 5-1 SR Cheyenne, Wyoming Cheyenne Central High School 2018-2020-2021
Avril McClung 5-5 SR Ballymena 1985-1986
Becky Ward 5-4 SR Richfield, Idaho 1996
Becky Bybee 5-6 SR Orem, Utah 1990
Becky Cook 5-11 SR Reno, Nevada 1988
Bethanie Knighton 5-5 FR Freeport, Maine Freeport High School 2014
Bethanie Krumen SO Newtown, Pennsylvania Council Rock North High School 2010-2011
Breanne Sandberg 5-7 FR Rancho Palos Verdes, California PVP High School
Britney Lund 5-7 SO Mapleton, Utah Maple Mountain High School 2016-2018
Brittany May Edge 5-4 SO Mission Viejo, California Tesoro High School 2006-2007
Brooke Holt 5-5 SO Granite Bay, California Granite Bay High School 2011-2012
Brooke Rohner 5-5 FR Vista, California Rancho Buena Vista High School 2011-2012
Brooke Smyth 5-2 FR Colleyville, Texas Grapevine High School 2014
Brooke Kerby 5-6 FR Escondido, California San Pasqual High School 2005
Bryn Rohner 5-6 SO Vista, California Rancho Buena Vista High School 2013 | 2015
Brynn Esplin FR Utah Timpview High School 2021
Caisa Monahan 5-3 SR Honolulu, Hawaii 1996-1999
Cambrie Smith 5-2 FR Petoskey, Michigan Petoskey High School 2021
Cammie Heiner 5-6 SR Clifton, Virginia 1996-1997
Candace Eddy Carlisle 5-3 JR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2009-2012
Caprice Compton 5-8 SR Waysata, Minnesota 1990
Carey May 5-4 SR Dublin 1985
Carlee Clark Platt 5-7 SR Bozeman, Montana University of Texas 2005-2007
Carmen Alder 5-7 FR Southern Pines, North Carolina Pinecrest High School 2021
Caroline McLeskey 5-6 FR Gilbert, Arizona Highland HS 2020-2021
Carolyn Knight Keyes 5-9 SR Bountiful, Utah Bountiful High School 1990-1993
Carolyn Quebe 5-7 SR Plano, Texas Plano West Sr. High School 2003-2007
Carrie Jube 5-5 SR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2012-2015
Cecily Lemmon Lew 5-6 SR Vacaville, California Vacaville High School 2006-2010
Challis Firl 5-6 FR Rochester, Minnesota Rochester Century High School 2005
Chelsea Ollar 5-5 SR West Linn, Oregon BYU-Hawaii 2013
Chelsea Smith McKell 5-9 SR Spokane, Washington BYU Hawaii 2005
Claire Seymour 5-7 SR Modesto, California Enochs High School 2017-2020-2021
Clarissa Bons 5-9 RS Dublin, Ohio Dublin Coffman High School 2012-2013
Coralee Choules 5-1 FR Gilbert, Arizona Highland High School
Courtney Wayment 5-7 SR Layton, Utah Davis High School 2016-2019
Courtney Meldrum 5-6 SR Yorba Linda, California 1996-2000
Danica Wyson 5-6 RS Laguna Niguel, California Aliso Niguel High School 2012-2013
Danielle Menlove 5-1 SO Sandy, Utah Jordan High School 2012 | 2014
Deanna Dickey 5-5 SR Gresham, Oregon Sam Barlow High School 1991
Deona Anderson 5-2 SR Federal Way, Washington 1990
Destiny Everett 5-0 FR Lincoln, California Chico State 2021
Devra Vierkant 5-6 SO Orem, Utah Utah Valley 2000-2002
Diane Wilson 5-7 SR Bend, Oregon 1997
Diane Heywood 5-7 SR Mesa, Arizona Westwood High School 1991
Dorota Buczkowska 5-7 SR Lublin Staszic 1991-1993
Elice Patterson Smith 5-8 SR Castro Valley, California Castro Valley High School 1993-1995
Eliza Arrington 5-4 FR Highland, Utah Lone Peak High School 2021
Elizabeth Jackson 5-7 SR Salt Lake City, Utah East High School 1996-1999
Elizabeth Tayler 5-9 SR Bountiful, Utah 1988-1989
Elizabeth Ricks 5-8 SR Santa Clara, Utah Snow Canyon High School 2010
Elizabeth Benson 5-7 SR Orem, Utah 1997-1999
Ellen Wheeler 5-6 RS North East, Maryland Rising Sun High School 2012
Ember Smith 5-4 FR Concord, New Hampshire 2002
Ember Stratton 5-4 FR Missoula, Montana Hellgate High School 2019
Emili Lawson Smith 5-4 SR Fresno, California 1997-1999 | 2001
Emily Barrus 5-7 SO Clovis, California 1999-2000
Emily Bever 5-5 SO Molalla , Oregon Molalla High School 2014 | 2017
Emily Dunn 5-7 SO Yorba Linda, California Esperanza High School 2007-2008
Emily Rich 5-4 SO South Jordan, Utah Bingham High School 2013-2014
Emily Nay 5-5 SR Helena, Montana 1997-1998
Emily Mars Raymond 5-4 SR Kent, Ohio Field High School 2000-2003
Emily Allen FR 2013-2014
Emily Coleman 5-9 FR Boise, Idaho Centennial High School 2013
Emily Birch FR 2011
Emily Keller 5-6 SR Carson City, Nevada Carson City High School 1994-1996 | 1999
Emma Gee 5-7 SR Broomfield, Colorado Legacy High School 2015-2019
Erica Birk-Jarvis 5-4 SR Coalville, Utah North Summit High School 2015-2016 | 2018-2019
Erika Reddish-Nash 5-9 SO Murrieta, California Vista Murrieta High School 2012 | 2014
Gretchen Hilton 5-6 SR Idaho Falls, Idaho 1999
Gretchen Hyder 5-0 SR Phoenix, Arizona Phoenix Junior College 1995
Haley Johnston 5-5 SR Elk Ridge , Utah Salem Hills High School 2016 | 2019-2020-2021
Hannah Kent Johnson 5-7 SO Buena Park, California Sunny Hill High School 2006-2008
Hannah Albrechtsen 5-3 FR Farmington, Utah Davis High School 2014
Heather Frushour 5-7 SR Albuquerque, New Mexico Mountain View High School (UT) 1995-1996
Heather Hanson 5-6 SR Anacortes, Washington Anacortes High 2018-2020-2021
Heather Witney 5-5 SR Springville, Utah Southern Utah 1993-1995
Heather Ann Thomson 5-6 FR Winnemucca, Nevada Nevada
Heidi Fuhriman 5-8 SO Danville , California Monte Vista High School 2016 | 2019
Heidi Magill 5-11 JR Orem, Utah Mountain View High School 2004-2007
Heidi Houle 5-6 SO Lindon, Utah Mountain View High School 2006-2007
Holly Hunsaker 5-7 SR Alpine, Utah 1998
Isabella James FR 2016
Jaime Lynn Philburn Cottle 5-9 SR Howell, Michigan Fowlerville High School 1999-2002
Jami Ann Valentine Caldwell 5-6 SR Kaysville, Utah Utah State 2002-2004
Jamie Watson 5-4 SR Fillmore, Utah Millard High School 2001
Janel Passey 5-4 FR Hailey, Idaho Wood River High School 2014
Janell Burgon 5-7 SR Santa Fe, New Mexico 1985
Janeth Caizalitin 5-6 SR Latacunga Agraria Guayquil Junior College 1994-1996 | 1999
Jenessa Carlson 5-6 FR Salt Lake City, Utah Brighton High School 2011
Jenna Lowder 5-6 SO Kenwood, California Maria Carrillo High School 2006-2008
Jenna Taylor Jensen 5-5 SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 2003-2007
Jenna Fitzsimmons 5-3 FR Highlands Ranch, Colorado Mountain Vista High School 2020-2021
Jennica Redd 5-8 SR Orem, Utah Mountain View High School 2011-2015
Jennifer Johnson 5-6 SR Orem, Utah Mountain View High School 1989-1992
Jennifer Welling 5 SR Farmington, Utah Davis High School 2008
Jennifer Swan 5-8 SR Abbotsford 1990-1992
Jessica Lemmon 5-5 SR Vacaville, California Vacaville High School 2007-2008
Jessica Heiner 5-6 SR Clifton, Virginia Centreview High School 1995-1998
Jessica Hilton 5-4 JR Temecula, California Great Oak High School 2011-2012 | 2015-2016
Jessica Hauser 5-8 SR Jamesville, New York Fayetteville Manlius High School 2007-2010
Jessie Kindschi 5-5 SR Bismarck, North Dakota South Dakota State U 2001-2002
Jill Rencher 5-10 SR West Linn, Oregon West Linn High School 1997-2001
Jill Holiday Linford 5-6 SR Broomfield, Colorado 1985-1986
Jocelyn Whitehead 5-5 SR Reno, Nevada 1985
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley 5-4 JR College Station, Texas A&M Consolidated 2005-2006 | 2008
Jolee Gillespie 5-8 SR Colorado Springs, Colorado Rampart High School 1997-2001
Josey Hedquist 5-10 JR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2015-2017
Julia Ostler Rocque 5-8 FR Kearns, Utah Kearns High School 2001-2002
Julie Cameron Meads 5-7 SR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2003-2007
Julie Folkman 5-5 SR Issaquah, Washington 1990
Julie Andersen 5-10 SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 2006-2007
Julie Sumsion 5-5 SO Springville, Utah Springville High School 2017 | 2020-2021-2021
Julie Jenkins 5-7 SR Plain City, Utah 1987
Julie Cherrington 5-8 SR Orem, Utah Orem High School 1992-1994
Kaela Cleary 5-2 JR Santa Barbara, California San Marcos Senior High School 2018-2020-2021
Kaisa Rosenberg 5-5 RS Springville, Utah Springville High School 2011-2012
Kamryn Hart 5-10 FR Highlands Ranch, Colorado Thunder Ridge High School 2016
Kara Ormond 5-7 SR Orem, Utah 1997-1999
Kari Clifford 5-4 FR Queen Creek, Arizona Queen Creek High School 2011
Karina Haymore FR 2017
Kassandra Fronczyk 5-9 FR Phoenix, Arizona Paradise Valley Community College 2004-2005
Kassi Andersen 5-10 SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 2001-2004 | 2006-2007
Kate Bowen 5-10 JR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2007 | 2010
Kate Hunter 5-7 SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 2017-2020-2021
Kathleen Vance 5-2 RS Thousand Oaks, California Thousand Oaks High School 2005
Kathryn Hiatt 5-10 SR Stuart, Virginia Patrick County High School 1991
Kathryn Vidmar 5-2 SR Trabuco Canyon, California Tesoro High School 2009-2012
Kathy Grayson 5-9 SR Mission Viejo, California Mission Viejo High School 1991-1992
Katie Moon 5-6 JR Evanston, Wyoming Evanston High School 2000-2003
Katie Swanson 5-6 JR Farmington, Utah Davis High School 2009 | 2011-2012
Katie Martin 5-4 SR Fremont, California Irvington High School 1999-2002
Katie Porter 5-3 SO Bremerton, Utah Olympic High School 2006-2007
Katie Duckworth 5-6 FR Holladay, Utah Olympus High School 2018
Katie Palmer 5-7 SR Boulder City, Nevada Boulder City High School 2007-2011
Katy Andrews 5-7 SR Encinitas, California LaCosta Canyon High School 2008-2011
Katy Rice 5-5 FR Susanville, California 1999-2000
Kaylee Thompson 5-6 JR Colorado Springs, Colorado Classical Academy High School 2019-2020-2021
Kearan Nelson 5-7 SO Spokane, Washington Central Valley High School 2017-2018
Kelli Holiday 5-10 FR Ten Sleep, Wyoming Ten Sleep HS 2019
Kelsey Brown 5-8 SR Orem, Utah University of Oklahoma 2013-2014
Kelsey Braithwaite 5-3 SR Perry, Utah Weber State 2014-2016
Kelsi Tippets 5-1 SO Riverside, California Martin Luther King High School 2010-2011
Kendy Christensen 5-3 JR Orem, Utah Orem High School 2009-2011
Kim Parsell FR 2019
Kim Stossel 5-6 SR Carson City, Nevada Carson City High School 1992-1994
Kim Nelson 5-7 SO Anaheim, California 1995-1996 | 2000
Kodi Kleven SR 2013-2014
Kodi Kleven 5-5 RS Mt. Pleasant, Utah North Sanpete High School 2011
Kristen Ogden 5-7 SR Chico, California Ricks Junior College 2001-2002 | 2005
Kristen Barnes Edwards 5-4 JR Oak Park, Illinois 1997-2000
Kristi Thomas 5-8 SO Fort Collins, Colorado Rocky Mountain High School 2006-2007
Kristi Rush-Briggs 5-7 SR Gilbert, Arizona Highland High School 2013-2017
Kristie Brown 5-4 SR Provo, Utah 1990
Kristin Trichler 5-8 SO Santa Barbara, California US Air Force Academy 2005
Kristy Barrus 5-5 SR Clovis, California Clovis High School 2002-2005
Krystie Solomon 5-4 FR Hamilton, New Zealand Sacred Hearts Girls' College 2021
Lacey Bleazard 5-8 SR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2008-2011
Lana Franklin 5-6 SR Vidor, Texas Vidor High School 1991
Lanise Porter 5-8 SR Provo, Utah 1985
Laura Heiner Turner 5-10 SR Clifton, Virginia Centerville High School 1998-1999 | 2002-2004
Laura Zeigle 5-6 SR South Jordan, Utah Bingham High School 2006
Laura Hildenbrandt 5-6 SR Rockville, Maryland 1997-1999
Laura Bluth 5-6 SR South Jordan , Utah Bingham High School 2012 | 2015-2017
Laura Taylor 5-6 SR Glen Allen, Virginia Hermitage High School 2004-2008
Lauren Baxter 6-0 JR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2013-2014 | 2016
Lauren Ellsworth-Barnes 5-8 SR Gilbert, Arizona Highland High School (Gilbert) 2015 | 2018-2020-2021
Lauren Shubin 5-3 FR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2015
Lauren Brady 5-0 FR Kingwood, Texas Kingwood High School
Lauren Monson RS 2014
Laurie Trockel 5-5 SR Sequim, Washington Port Angeles High School 1992
Leanna Martin Whitesides 5-4 SR Los Alamos, New Mexico Los Alamos High School 1989-1992
Leslie Vanoy 5-7 SR Orem, Utah 1998
Lexy Halladay 5-8 SO Boise, Idaho Mountain View HS 2020-2021
Lindsay Jones Nadauld 5-8 SR Salt Lake City, Utah 1997-1999
Lindsey Sowards Nielson 5-3 SR Alamosa, Colorado Alamosa High School 2009-2013
Lindsey Argyle Thomsen 5-6 SR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 1997-1998 | 2000-2002
Lisa Olander 5-8 SO Yakima, Washington West Valley High School 2009-2011
Lisa Drury 5-7 SR Eagle, Idaho Eagle High School 2009-2012
Lisa Spendlove 5-4 SR Salt Lake City, Utah East High School 1991
Lisa Antonelli Pratt 5-9 SR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2001-2004
Lisa Frischknecht 5-5 SR Fruit Heights, Utah Davis High School 2003-2007
Lisa Burgoyne Chipman 5-9 SR Tooele, Utah 1987-1990
Lize Brittin 5-3 SR Boulder, Colorado 1986
Lizzie Dildine 5-10 FR Eagle, Idaho Eagle High School 2021
Loren Wynn 4-11 SR Scottsdale, Arizona Saguaro High School 2009-2012
Lori Lundell 5-4 SR Flagstaff, Arizona Sinagua High School 1995-1996
Lynette Jorgensen 5-9 SR Orem, Utah 1996-1997
Lynne Fletcher 5-0 SO Thousand Oaks, California Thousand Oaks High School 2006-2007
Mackenzie Allen 5-4 SO Redmond OR - Redmond HS, Oregon Redmond High School 2006-2007
Maddie Cannon 5-7 SR Mapleton, Utah Weber State 2017-2019
Maddie Lowder 5-10 JR Kenwood, California Maria Carrillo High School 2010-2011
Maddie Cannon 5-7 SR Mapleton, Utah Maple Mountain High School 2017-2019
Maddy Roach 5-5 SO Indianapolis, Indiana Lawrence Central High School 2013 | 2016
Madelyn Dickson 5-7 SR Mesa, Arizona Mesa Mountain View High School 2014-2018
Madison Moffitt 5-11 SR Orem, Utah Timpanogos High School 2018-2020-2021
Maggie Chan-Roper 5-4 SR Hong Kong 1996-1999
Maika Nelson 5-6 SR Brea, California 1999
Makenna Smith 5-3 RS Rancho Santa Margarita, California Trabuco High School 2011-2014
Maleah McMullin-Vaughn FR
Malia Steiner 5-3 SR Rexburg, Idaho Ricks College 1995
Marci Fuller RS 2013
Maren Fassmann 5-8 SR Anacortes, Washington Anacortes High School 2010-2013
Maren Asay 5-5 SR Keizer, Oregon McNary High School 2002
Margi Weber 5-6 SR Clearwater, Florida Countryside High School 1990-1993
Maria Morley 5-2 SO Stillwater, Minnesota Stillwater Area High School 2013-2015
Marie Hodson 5-8 SR Orem, Utah 2000
Marnie Mason 5-3 SR Klamath Falls, Oregon 1986-1988
Marren Haneberg 5-5 SO Snohomish, Washington Everett Community College 2014
Marty Aparicio Hernandez 5-7 SR Fillmore, California Fillmore High School 1994-1995 | 1997-1998
Mary Floisand 5-4 FR Sandy, Utah Brighton High School 2011
Mary Graham 5-9 SR Hyrum, Utah 1987-1989
Mary Gribbble 5-5 SR Provo, Utah Southern Utah 1992
Mary Christensen 5-3 FR Orem, Utah 2015
Mary Graesser 5-5 RS Spokane, Washington North Central High School 2007
Mary Lee Bankhead 5-2 SR St. Louis, Missouri 1989-1990
McKenna Neyman 5-3 JR Provo , Utah Timpview High School 2016-2019
McKenna Lee Hansen 5-9 SR North Ogden, Utah Weber High School 2018-2020-2021
McKenzie Weir 5-7 FR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2014
Meg Babcock 5-3 FR Cottonwood, Arizona Mingus Union High School 2019
Megan Chipman 5-9 SO La Crescenta, California Crescenta Valley High School 2010-2011
Megan McAdams 5 FR Broadview Heights, Ohio Brecksville High School 2008
Meghan Hedquist 5-7 FR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2011-2012
Meghan Hunter 5-9 SO Provo, Utah Provo High School 2019 | 2021
Melanie Clark Steere 5-2 SO Salt Lake City, Utah 1999-2000
Melanie Child Barker 5-4 SR Springville, Utah 1986-1990
Melissa Balderas Teemant 5-8 SR Salt Lake City, Utah Skyline High School 1993-1996
Meri Dunford 5-7 FR Prairie, Washington Prairie HS 2020-2021
Mic Webster 5-4 FR Cedar City, Utah Cedar High School 2019
Michaela Mannova 5-5 SR Dvur Kralov, Czechia Gymnasium Dvur Kralov 2002-2004
Michaelanne Laurent 5-9 SR Henderson, Nevada Coronado High School 2009-2012
Michelle Schauerhamer 5-11 SR Alpine, Utah American Fork High School 1991-1993
Michelle Callister 5-8 SO La Crescenta, California Crescenta Valley High School 2009-2010
Michelle Lowery 5-5 SR Moreno Valley, California 1997
Michelle Lindsay Turner 5-5 SO Orem, Utah Timpanogas High School 2004-2005 | 2007
Michelle Zayas 5-2 SR La Crescenta, California 1996
Millie Rapp 5-7 SR Houston, Texas Bastrop High School 2007-2011
Misty Larson 5-4 SR Price, Utah 1985
Monica Huston 5-4 SO Yuma, Arizona Cibola High School 2013-2014
Morgan Haws SR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2011
Nachelle Stewart 5-7 SR Spanish Fork, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2008
Nan Evans Kennard 5-4 JR Bountiful, Utah Bountiful High School 1999-2002
Nancy Anderson 5-4 SR Canon City, Colorado 1985-1988
Natalie Stewart 5-8 FR Spanish Fork, Utah Spanish Fork High School
Natalie Hickman 5-6 JR Chico, California Pleasant Valley High School 2006-2009
Natalie Shields-Connolly 5-8 SR Salt Lake City, Utah East High School 2012 | 2014-2016
Natasha Bushnell 5-6 SR Philomath, Oregon Philomath High School 1994-1995 | 1997-1998
Nichole Clark 5-8 JR San Antonio, Texas Reagan High School 2007-2010
Nicole Keller Birk 5-4 SR Alpine, Utah American Fork High School 1987-1991
Nicole Rothey Richardson 5-7 SR Esondido, California San Pasqual High School 1989-1992
Nicole Nielsen 5-3 SR Boise, Idaho Borah High School 2009-2013
Nicole Magelsen 5-6 SO Monroe, Washington Monroe High School 1997-1998 | 2001
Niki Barrow 5-4 JR Missouri City, Texas Clements High School 2012 | 2015-2016
Noeleen Mullan 5-5 SR Derry 1985-1989
Olivia Hoj 5-9 SR Holladay, Utah Olympus High School 2016-2019
Rachael Yergensen 5-7 FR Montgomery, Alabama Saint James High School 2015
Rachel Cannon 5-5 JR Blackfoot, Idaho Blackfoot High School 2015 | 2018-2019
Rachel Fitt 5-6 FR Bishop, California Bishop Union HS 2020-2021
Rachel Morrin 5-5 SR Rexburg, Idaho Madison High School 2018-2020-2021
Rachel Schmutz 5-6 SR La Crescenta, California Crescenta Valley High School 2008-2011
Rachel Stewart-Woods 5-5 JR Great Falls, Montana Great Falls High School 2012-2013 | 2016-2017
Raylene Henrie 5-0 SR Preston, Idaho Preston High School 1994
Reagan Gardner FR Highland, Utah Lone Peak High School 2021
Rebecca Chamberlain 5-5 SR San Jose, California Leigh High School 1992
Rebekah Geddes 5-6 FR Kansas City, Missouri Platte County High School 2017
Rena Williams-Chesser 5-4 SR Beaver, Utah UVSC 2003-2004
Ruth Graham 5-2 SR Palo Alto, California Gunn High School 2003-2004
Ruthe Neeley 5-6 FR Beaver, Pennsylvania Beaver Area High School 2015
Sadie Sargent 5-7 SR Coalville, Utah North Summit High School 2018-2020-2021
Salley Meyer 5-8 FR Madison, South Dakota 1999-2000
Samantha Slight 5-4 SR Cody, Wyoming Cody High School 2005-2007
Samantha Bagley 5-6 FR Richland, Washington Richland High School 2014
Sandra Mazan 5-4 SO Rzeszow Wyspionski High School 2007-2008
Sara Musselman 5-3 SR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2017-2020-2021
Sarah Yingling 5-11 SR Alpine, Utah Mountain View High School 2008-2010 | 2012-2013
Sarah Ellis 5-7 JR Altadena, California 1997-2000
Sarah Hansen Frey 5-9 SR Corpus Christi, Texas Calallen High School 2005-2009
Sarah Gardner 5-3 SR Salt Lake City, Utah 1997-1999
Sarah Ellett Taylor 5-5 JR Loa, Utah 1999-2001
Sarah Ingebretsen 5-9 JR Salt Lake City, Utah Highland High School 2004-2006
Sarah Darby 5-6 SO San Clemente, California San Clemente High School 2010-2012
Sarah Edwards 6 JR N. Salt Lake City, Utah Woods Cross High School 2008-2011
Shalice Marie Pugmire 5-5 RS Yorba Linda, California Esperanza High School 2002
Shandi Kano 5-6 RS West Lafayette, Indiana Harrison High School 2005
Sharolyn Shields Thayer 5-7 SR Calgary 1997-2000
Sharon Palmer 5-3 JR Phoenix, Arizona Paradise Valley Community College 2004-2005
Sharon Schultz 5-5 SR St. Peters, Missouri Francis Howell High School 1991 | 1994
Shaun Sintay 5-4 SR Boise, Idaho 1987
Shaylynn Baugh Fuller 5-6 SR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2011-2012
Shayna Norberg 5-6 FR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2009-2010
Shea Martinez-Collinsworth 5-9 SR Layton, Utah Davis High School 2014 | 2016
Shea Martinez-Collinsworth 5-9 SO Layton, Utah 2013-2015
Shelby Brennan 5 SR Beaverton, Oregon Aloha High School 2008 | 2010
Sherida Rogers 5-5 SO Wilcox, Arizona 1998-2000
Sherry Burt 5-3 SR Elgin, Illinois Larkin High School 1994
Sidney Unga 5-10 SR Valley Center, California Valley Center High School 2015-2017
Simone Plourde 5-6 FR Montreal, Canada Saint Laurent Select 2020-2021
Sondra Gibb 5-7 SR Walnut Creek, California Northgate 1989-1991
Sophie Baird 5-9 JR American Fork, Utah Colorado, UCLA, American Fork HS 2018
Sophie Lasswell 5-1 SR Conroe , Texas Conroe Oak Ridge High School 2018-2020-2021
Stacy Slight 5-9 JR Cody, Wyoming Cody High School 2006-2008 | 2010
Stephanie Bills 5-3 SR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2008 | 2010-2012
Susan Taylor 5-8 SR Salt Lake City, Utah 1998-1999
Suzanna Larsen Logan 5-7 JR West Jordan, Utah Copper Hills High School 2002-2005
Suzi Tanner Bates 5-7 SR Vista, California 1985 | 1989
Suzi Todd 5-8 SR Littleton, Colorado Arapahoe High School 1995
Suzy Taylor Robison 5-6 JR Glen Allen, Virginia Hermitage High School 2005-2007
Talya Kussee 5-9 SO Fruit Heights, Utah Davis High School 2009-2010
Tanya Neal 5-8 SR Cincinnati, Ohio Sycamore High School 1990-1993
Tara Haynes 5-7 SR Orem, Utah 1996-2000
Tara Laws Kauffman 5-2 SR Blanding, Utah San Juan High School 1990-1994
Tara Rohatinsky Northcutt 5-3 SR Provo, Utah 1997-2001
Taryn Lawson 5-2 FR Huntington Beach, California
Tawny Bybee 5-8 SR Lindon, Utah Southern Utah 2006-2007
Taylor Leavitt 5-7 JR Kaysville, Texas Davis High School 2018
Taylor Leavitt 5-7 JR Kaysville, Texas Weber State 2018
Tia Babbel 5-4 SR Grand Junction, Colorado Fruita Monument High School 2000-2001
Tiffany Rust 5-6 SR Pennington, New Jersey Hopewell Valley High School 2001-2003
Tonya Todd 5-6 SR Pitt Meadows 1990-1993
Tricia Richardson 5-5 SR Auburn, California 1990
Tricia Baker 5-8 SR Boise, Idaho 1988
Wendy Harris 5-2 JR Lund, Nevada Lund High School 2006-2008
Whitney McDonald 5-7 SR Thousand Oaks, California Thousand Oaks High School 2003-2004 | 2006 | 2009-2010
Whitney Gebert 5 JR Salem, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2007-2008
Whitney Rich 5-4 FR South Jordan, Utah Bingham High School 2017
Whitney Bushnell 5-8 SR Philomath, Oregon Philomath High School 1997-1998
Whitney Bryant 5-4 FR Franklin, Tennessee Franklin HS
Whittni Orton 5-7 SR Panguitch, Utah Panguitch High School 2017-2020-2021
Yesenia Silva 5-2 SR Visalia, California College of the Sequoias 2015-2016