All Women's Golf Roster

Filter by First and/or Last Name
Name Sort descending Height Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Annika Afoa Kahaiali'i 5-8 SR Murray, Utah Murray High School 2009-2014
Kelli Antolock 5-4 SR Port Angeles, Washington Port Angeles High School 1983-1984
Katherine Ashby SR 2008-2009
Lauren Atkinson 5-2 SR Bow, Washington Burlington-Edison High School 2011-2013 | 2015-2017
Robin Barry 5-4 JR Carson City, Nevada Carson High School 1987-1991
Stephanie Belnap 5-6 SR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 1994-1996
Maria Jose Bernal Clavijo 5-1 FR Bucaramanga, Colombia Colegio San Pedro Claver 2018-2019
Jade Bollinger 5-6 SR Wellington, Florida Wellington High School 2007-2011
Angela Bradford 5-6 SO Provo, Utah 1998-2000
Lynda Bridge 5-4 SR Hollister, California San Benito High School 1983-1985
Sarah Bridges 4-11 JR El Paso, Texas 2000-2003
Stephanie Brockbank 5-6 SR Provo Timpview High School 1993-1994
Karen Brown SR Boise, Idaho 1977-1979
Audrey Brownell 5-9 SR Avon Park, Florida 2002-2004
Nancy Callan 5-9 SR Victoria Mt. Douglas High School 1985-1986
Ruby Chico 5-4 SO Manila St. John's Academy 1988-1992
Ashley Childers 5-4 SR Menifee, California Murrieta Valley High School 2003-2008
Lisa Christie 5-8 SR Durban Westville High School 1990-1994
Mercedes Chytraus Attig 5-10 JR Irvine, California Northwood High School 2008-2011
Emily Copier 5-9 SR Sandy, Utah Weber State 2009-2011
Silvia Correa FR Bogota The English School
Kendra Dalton 5-4 SR Wake Forest, North Carolina Heritage High School 2014-2018
Danna Dehlin 5-3 SR South Jordan, Utah Bingham High School 1991-1992
Liz Ann Dernick FR
Jill Du Bay 5-5 SR Seminole, Florida Seminole High School 1983-1986
Carla Duncan Bahl 5-5 SR Hilmar, California Turlock High School 1983-1984
Alexis Edwards 5-7 SR Oakley, California 2003-2007
Juli Erekson 5-3 SR Mapleton, Utah Chicopee High School 2004-2008
Mary Grace Estuesta 5-4 SR Manila Colegio San Agustin 1986-1990
Summer Fenstermaker Pierce 5-6 SR Ogden, Utah Weber State 1997-2000
Shayla Forsey 5-9 SR Morristown, Tennessee Morristown West High School 2006-2010
Selu Fotu 5-9 SR Highland, Utah Lone Peak High School 2011-2014
Kerstin Fotu 5-9 SO Alpine, Utah UVU 2018-2021
Lila Galeai 5-9 FR Orem, Utah Lehi High School 2020-2021
Camille Gardner 5-7 SR Fruit Heights , Utah East Lansing High School 2006-2010
Jessica Gardner 5-5 SR Centerville, Utah Viewmont High School 1997-2002
Lea Garner 5-7 SR Washington Terrace, Utah Bonneville High School 2012-2016
Merrilyn Gibbs 5-5 SR Boise, Idaho Boise State 1996-1998 | 2000-2001
Margaret Gibby 5-7 SR Scottsdale, Arizona 2001-2004
Adrianne Gibby Olson 5-5 SR Scottsdale, Arizona Brentwood High School 1998-2002
Kareen Gibson 5-7 SR Fall River Mills, California Fall River High School 1983-1984
Pam Gietzen FR
Susanne Gillemo 5-6 SR Halmstad Klippans Gymnasium 1994-1998
Melissa Gioia 5-6 SR Pheonix, Arizona Xavier 1994-1995
Adriana Gomez 5-4 FR Medellin Colombos High School 1987-1988
Megan Gowens FR
Gabby Gregory 5-2 SO Atlanta, Georgia Chattahoochee High School 2012-2014
Catalina Guacaneme 5-4 SR Armenia 2002-2003
Annick Haczkiewicz 5-7 JR Las Vegas, Nevada Palo Verde High School 2018-2021
Anna Hagborg Sralla 5-8 SR Vanersborg Tivy, TX 1990-1995
Lizann Hardy 5-7 SR The Woodlands, Texas 2000-2002
Sierra Harr 5-4 FR Buhl, Idaho Castleford High School 2014-2015
Brooklyn Hocker 5-8 SR Idaho Falls, Idaho Skyline High School 2013-2017
Shelley Holden 5-7 SR Sarnia Northern High School 1990-1992
Rose Huang 5-6 SR Honolulu, Hawaii Iolani School 2015-2019
Jenteal Jackson 5 SO Salt Lake City , Utah Skyline High School 2008-2010
Natalia Jimenez 5-7 SR Bogota Santa Maria High School 2005-2009
Amanda Keith 5-5 SR Burbank, California Burbank High School 2008-2013
Anna Kennedy 5-9 SR Parker, Colorado Legend High School 2015-2020
Stephanie Kirk 5-8 FR Henderson, Nevada Green Valley High School 2008-2009
Brooke Lacy 5-6 SR East Wenatchee, Washington 2002-2004
Ania Laver 5-4 SO Corvallis, Oregon Corvallis High School 1987-1989
Aiko Leong 5-5 SO Honolulu, Hawaii Punahou School 2016-2018
Ai Lian Lim 5-6 SR Serembian Covenant Secondary 1993-1996
Renee MacDonald 5-4 SR Grants Pass, Oregon Grants Pass High School 1983-1985
Alana Maiello 5-6 JR Camarillo, California La Reina High School 2005-2008
Ashley Malaska 5-5 FR Mesa, Arizona University of Arizona
Allysha Mae Mateo 5-1 JR Honolulu, Hawaii Maryknoll School 2018-2021
Teri McCarron 5-2 SR Vernon Seaton Secondary 1992-1993
Lexie McKay 5-4 FR Aurora, Ontario, Canada The Country Day School 2019-2020
Symantha Mendenhall 5-7 SO Phoenix, Arizona 2002-2004
Mallory Muehlbauer 5-3 FR San Diego, California Mission Vista 2015-2016
Catlina Navarro 5-5 SR Antioquia El Triangulo 1994-1998
Natalie Newren 5-6 SR Salt Lake City, Utah 2001-2005
Rachel Newren 5-7 SR Salt Lake City, Utah 2003-2007
Nicole Newren Chandler 5-5 SR Salt Lake City, Utah 2000-2004
Doreena Ng 5-3 SR Nageri Sembilan Menegah 1992-1996
Terry Norman 5-3 SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 1983-1985
Sue Nyhus 5-5 SR Oldsmar, Florida Dunedin High School 1983-1985
Carly Oldroyd 5-8 SR Farmington, Utah Davis High School 2013-2016
Mariana Pacheco 5-8 SR Bogota Santa Francisca R. 1984-1988
Nicole Parry 5-10 RS Las Vegas, Nevada Bonanza High School 1995-2000
Sara Pence 5-6 SR Cheney, Washington Cheney High School 1993-1995
Sunny Pendleton 5-9 SR Thayne, Wyoming Star Valley High School 1997-2001
Summer Pierce 5-6 SR Ogden, Utah 1997-2001
Susan Power 5-10 SR West Lake Village, California Westlake High School 1988-1989
Sharon Probst 5-7 SR Midway, California Wasatch High School 1988-1992
Gracie Richens 5-0 FR St. George, Utah Tuacahn High School for the Performing Arts 2017-2018
Sara Romero 5-8 SR Bogota Santa Francisca Romana 2007-2011
Fredrika Schlasberg 5-6 SR Landskrona Gulstrand 1996-1998
Lachell Simmons 5-6 JR Salt Lake City, Utah Cottonwood High School 1987-1991
Naomi Soifua 5-11 SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 2017-2021
Jamie Stevenson 5-9 SR Mayfield, Utah Gunnison Valley High School 1995-1999
Staisha Stratton 5-7 FR Orem , Utah Orem High School 2007-2009
Heather Stubbs 5-3 SR Orem, Utah Boulder City 1996-1997
Paula Suarez 5-6 SR Bogota Colegio Helvetia 1986-1990
Hannah Summerhays 5-6 SO Carmichael, California Del Campo High School 2006-2008
Carrie Summerhays 5-7 SR Heber City, Utah Wasatch High School 1998-2002
Eva Sutter 5-6 SR Afton, Wyoming Star Valley High School 1990-1994
Teal Thron 5-5 RS Palm Springs, California Palm Springs High School 1998-2001
Jaslyn Togo 5-4 SR Albuquerque, New Mexico 1997-1998
Cynthia Tu 5-9 SO Vienna, Virginia Bishops Gate Golf Academy 2019-2021
Alina Vannarath 5-5 SO Saratoga Springs, Utah Westlake HS 2019-2021
Martha Vargas 5-5 SR Cali Liceo Benalccizar 1983-1986
Kelsey Vines 5-8 SO St. George, Utah Dixie High School 2009-2011
Daphne Vines 5-8 SO Austin, Texas Westlake High School 2006-2008
Danielle von Arnim 5-5 SR Bogota 2002-2007
Kara Weitz 5-7 SR Calgary Henry Wise Wood High School 1989-1994
Alexandra White 5-8 SR Lompoc, California Texas Christian University 2013-2017
Maddie White FR Lompoc, California 2017-2018
Tara Wilde 5-8 SR Kelowna Kelowna High School 1991-1993
Tracy Winstead 5-2 SR Fresno, California Clovis West High School 1991-1992
Margaret Wright 5-7 SR Scottsdale, Arizona 2001-2005
Maria Yacaman 5-7 GR Bogota Marymount High School 2009-2015
Annie Yang 5-7 SR Vancouver, Canada Seaquam Secondary School 2013-2018
Maggie Yuan 5 SR Sichuan Queensland, Australia 2008-2012
Trisha Ziegel 5-3 SR Oakville Thomas Blakelock High School 1985-1986
Karen-Mike Zielenski 5-1 SR Sacramento, California Foothill High School 1984-1988
Robin Ziola 5-4 SR Richmond U. of Bristish Columbia 1991-1993