All Women's Gymnastics Roster

First Last Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Lauren Ono 5-1 Vault, Beam, Floor FR San Dimas, California Bonita HS 2021
Sophia McClelland 5-2 All Around FR Camarillo, California Adolfo Camarillo HS 2021
Sydney Benson 5-4 All Around FR Riverton, Utah Riverton HS 2021
Anna Bramblett 5-4 All Around FR Prescott Valley, Arizona Arizona Agribusiness and Equine Center 2021
Maya Page 5-4 All Around FR Houston, Texas Spring HS 2020-2021
Elease Rollins 4-11 Vault, Beam, Floor SO West Jordan, Utah Copper Hills High School 2020-2021
Anyssa Alvarado 5-3 All Around SO Rancho Cucamonga, California Chaffey District Online High School 2020-2021
Allix Mason 5-3 Vault, Bars, Beam FR Rancho Cucamonga, California Westlake High School 2020-2021
Lindsey Hunter 5-3 Vault, Bars, Floor SO Santa Clarita, California Saugus High School 2020-2021
Sadie Miner 5-2 All Around JR Mapleton, Utah Maple Mountain High School 2019-2021
Sarah Barron 5-7 Bars, Beam SO Honolulu, Hawaii K12 International Academy 2019-2021
Rebekah Ripley 5-2 All Around SO St. George, Utah Deseret Hills High School 2019-2021
Rachel Heaton 5-0 Vault, Beam, Floor JR Draper, Utah Alta High School 2019-2021
Lexi Mather 5-6 Bars, Beam, Floor SO Taylorsville, Utah Taylorsville High School 2019-2021
Lexi Griffith 5-4 Vault, Beam, Floor SO Allen, Texas Plano East Senior High School 2019-2021
Kelly Higginson 5-8 Vault, Floor FR Huntington Beach, California Huntington Beach High School 2019
Gabrielle Hubbard 5-6 All Around SO Mapleton, Utah Maple Mountain High School 2019-2020
Brittney Vitkauskas 5-2 Floor JR Portland, Oregon American Fork High School 2019-2021
Ashley Kernan 5-6 Bars RS Simi Valley, California Capistrano Connections Academy 2019-2020
Adeline Rieder 5-2 Vault, Floor JR Scranton, Pennsylvania Scranton Preparatory School 2019-2021
Jordan Matthews 5-3 Vault, Floor SR Killeen, Texas Harker Heights High School 2018-2021
Melanie Lockhart 5-3 Floor, Vault FR Tustin, California Foothill High School, CA 2018-2019
Haley Pitou 5-4 All Around SR Park City, Utah Park City High School 2018-2021
Aspen Welch 5-3 Floor, Beam FR St. George, Utah Dixie High School 2018
Allegra Clarkson 5-1 Floor, Bars FR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2018
Abby Stainton 5-4 All Around SR Roseville, California Woodcreek High School 2018-2021
Abby Beeston 5-6 All Around JR Lehi, Utah Skyridge High School 2018-2021
Abbey Alder 5-4 All Around SR Mapleton, Utah Maple Mountain High School 2018-2021
Avery Bennett 5-4 Vault, Floor SR Gilbert, Arizona Higley High School 2018-2021
Helody Cyrenne 5-4 Bars, Beam SR Beauharnois Demortagne High School 2018-2021
Merlene Thurber 5-1 SO Granger, Utah Ricks College 1979
Karen Stockham 5-3 FR Albuquerque, New Mexico Sandia High School 1979
Patti Mortensen 5-5 JR Sandy, Utah Jordan High School 1977-1979
Colleen Loose 5-2 SO Forth Worth, Texas Ricks College 1979
Becky Kramer 5-1 FR Bellevue, Washington Bsaquah High School 1979
Carrie Bestor 5-4 FR Orem, Utah Orem High School 1979
Tamara Zimmerman 5-6 All Around FR Eugene, Oregon South Eugene High School 1980
Lisa Sheffield 5-4 Vault, Floor, Beam FR Layton, Utah Layton High School 1980
Debi Moore 5-8 All Around FR San Diego, California 1980
Julie Jensen 5-2 All Around FR LaCrescenta, California Crescenta Valley High School 1980
Renée Hack 5-3 Beam, Bars SR Denver, Colorado 1979-1980
Catherine Utley 5-6 All Around FR Las Vegas, Nevada 1981
Janice Shelley 5-3 All Around SO Mesa, Arizona Westwood High School 1980-1981
Deena Robbins 5-4 All Around SO Salt Lake City, Utah 1980-1981
Shelley Naylor 5-2 All Around JR Salt Lake City, Utah Cottonwood High School 1979-1981
Jill Murphy 5-0 Beam FR Falls Church, Virginia 1981
Mary Ann Ewell 5-4 All Around SO Genola, Utah Payson High School 1980-1981
Frossene Shuck 5-0 All Around SR Napa Valley, California 1982
Cindy Orme 5-2 Vault, Floor, Beam SO Brigham City, Utah Ricks College 1982
Lori Johnston 4-9 All Around SO Clearfield, Utah Clearfield High School 1981-1982
Liz Johns 5-4 All Around SR Sun City, Arizona 1979-1980 | 1982
Donna Chacalos 4-11 All Around SO Huntington Station, New York 1981-1982
Julie Adcox 5-2 Vault, Bars JR Phoenix, Arizona Ricks College 1982
Shannon Evans 5-2 All Around SR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2017-2020
Macie Miller 5-4 All Around FR Frisco, Texas Wakeland High School 2017
Lauren Love 5-3 All Around SO Gilbert, Arizona Perry High School 2017-2018
Hannah Miller 5-2 Beam, Floor, Vault JR Farmington, Utah Viewmont High School 2017-2019
Erin McKayla Hilton 5-4 Vault, Floor, Beam SO Henderson, Nevada Green Valley High School 2017-2018
Briana Pearson 5-3 Floor, Bars, Beam SR Los Gatos, California Westmont High School 2017-2020
Angel Zhong 5-5 All Around SR Langley, Canada Walnut Grove Secondary School 2017-2021
Savanna Maradiaga 5-2 All Around JR Tyler, Texas East Texas Christian Academy 2016-2018
Savanna Maradiaga RS 2012
Natasha Marsh 5-0 Beam, Bars, Floor SR Tucson, Arizona Sahuaro High School 2016-2019
Mackenzie Douglas 5-5 All Around, Floor, Bars SR Queen Creek, Arizona San Jose State University 2016-2018
Mackenzie Douglas RS 2012
Mackenzie Douglas RS 2012
Marielle Mitchell 5-3 Beam, Bars FR Atlanta, Georgia Lassiter High School 2015-2017
Cheyenne Hill 5-1 Beam, Floor, Vault SR Las Vegas, Nevada Arbor View High School 2016-2019
Jill van Mierlo 5-2 All Around SR San Clemente, California JSerra Catholic HS 2015-2018
Jessie Westergard 5-6 Vault, Floor, Bars JR Norwell, Massachusetts Norwell High School 2014-2018
Brigette Ostrem 5-5 FR Gillette, Wyoming Highland High School 2015-2016
Brielle Wilchuck 5-7 FR Edmonton, AB St. Francis Xavier 2015
Taylor Harward 5-3 Floor, Beam SR Farmington, Utah Viewmont High School 2014-2017
Sin To 5-0 All Around SO Calgary, AB Henrywise Wood High School 2014-2016
Rachel Tucker 5-5 Vault SO Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2014-2015
Kyleigh Greenlief 5-4 Floor SR Sammamish, Washington Seven Lakes High School 2014-2018
Kendall Adams 5-2 Beam, Bars SO Farmington, Utah Davis High School 2014-2016
Jordan Dalebout 5-2 Beam SO Frisco, Texas Wakeland High School 2014-2015
Emily Cannon 5-4 Beam FR Park City, Utah Park City High School 2014 | 2017
Brittni Hawes 5-5 Bars SR Idaho Falls, Idaho Idaho Falls High School 2014-2018
Abby Rieder 5-2 SO Scott Township, Pennsylvania Lakeland High School 2014-2015
Emily Vidmar 5-3 Floor, Beam, Bars SR San Clemente, California Tesoro High School 2013-2016
Summer Raymond 5-7 Beam JR Draper, Utah Alta High School 2013-2015
Madeline Nilsson 5-2 Vault, Beam, Bars JR Littleton, Colorado Rock Canyon High School 2013-2015
Éliane Kulczyk 5-1 All Around, Floor, Bars JR Montreal, QC St-Gabriel 2013-2016
Mikaela Jones 5-2 Vault, Floor, Beam SR Saratoga Springs, Utah Westlake High School 2013-2016
Makenzie Johnson Halliday 5-4 All Around SR Allen, Texas Allen High School 2013-2016
Kaitlin Hoffman 5-0 Floor, Beam SR Draper, Utah Alta High School (Utah) 2013
Ashley Robinson 5-4 Floor, Beam SR American Fork, Utah American Fork High 2013-2015
Marguerite Lindstrom 5-1 Floor, Beam, Bars JR Las Vegas, Nevada Bishop Gorman High School 2012-2014
Jordan Schult 5-4 Vault, Floor, Beam SR Littleton, Colorado Chatfield Senior High School 2012-2015
Stephanie Sander 5-2 All Around FR Grand Island, Nebraska 2012
Michelle Padilla 5-2 All Around SO Orem, Utah Mountain View High School (UT) 2012-2013
Leslie Bell FR Orlando, Florida Keystone National High School 2011
Kylie Stringham Gallacher 5-6 All Around FR Sandy, Utah Brighton High School 2009
Cassie Pauga Basler 5-6 All Around SR Lethbridge Lethbridge College 1993-1996
Carrie Burk 5-4 All Around SR Arnold, Maryland Archbishop Spaulding High School 1991-1994
Jane Greenwood 5-7 All Around SO Midvale, Utah Hillcrest High School 1990-1991
Marnie Hammon 5-5 Vault, Floor, Beam JR San Antonio, Texas Tom L. Clark High School 1990-1992
Cherie Jensen 5-4 Vault, Floor, Beam SO La Crescenta, California Crescenta Valley High School 1987
Heidi Radoff 4-10 All Around SR Beverly Hills, California Beverly Hills High School 1987-1991
Jenny Cardoza 5-2 All Around SR Kaneohe, Hawaii 1986-1988
Jordan Hayden 5-2 Vault, Floor, Beam SR Broomfield, Colorado Broomfield High School 2011-2014
Megan Bain Tidwell 5-2 All Around JR Draper, Utah Alta High School 2011-2014
Raquel Willman Hatch 5-3 All Around SR Phoenix, Arizona Pinnacle High School 2011-2014
KayCee Gassaway 5-3 Vault, Floor, Bars SR Vancouver, Washington CAM High School 2011-2015
Kendra Carver 5-5 All Around RS Beaverton, Oregon 2010
Sarah Yandow Wensel 5-4 Vault, Floor, Bars SR Orem, Utah Timpanogos High School 2010-2013
Tara Crowton 5-2 All Around FR Baton Rouge, Louisiana 2009
Haylee Rollins 5-2 Vault, Floor, Bars SR Phoenix, Arizona Sandra Day O'Connor High School 2010-2014
Taisha Bailey 5-2 All Around SR Spanish Fork, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2009
Natalie Eyre Pickard 5-5 Vault, Beam, Bars SR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2009-2012
Mickell Merrell 5-2 Vault, Floor, Bars SR Pleasant Grove, Utah Pleasant Grove High School 2009-2012
Krysten Koval 5-3 All Around SR Gun Barrel City, Texas John Horn High School 2009-2012
Kara Mun 5-3 All Around RS-Medical Honolulu, Hawaii Roosevelt High School 2009-2010
Holland Matheson 5-5 All Around SR Scottsdale, Arizona Mountain View High School 2009-2012
Emiko Ono 5-3 All Around SO Honolulu, Hawaii Roosevelt High School 2009-2010
Jennifer Lezeu 5-2 All Around SR Waterloo Blue Vale Collegiate 2009-2012
Jessica Villegas 5-2 All Around JR Gilbert, Arizona Gilbert High School 2008-2011
Whitney Olsen 5-5 All Around SO Gilbert, Arizona Higley High School 2008-2009
Tara Godfrey 5-4 All Around SR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2008
Madeleine Johnson 5-3 All Around SR Park City, Utah Park City High School 2008-2011
Jennifer Harvey 5-4 All Around SR Taft, California 2003-2005
Megan Shupe 5-1 All Around SR Salt Lake City, Utah 2002-2003
Brooke Craig 5-3 All Around SR Mesa, Arizona 2000-2002
Trisha Driggs 5-4 All Around SR Flower Mound, Texas 2001-2002
Kari Dye 4-11 All Around SR Las Vegas, Nevada 2001-2002
Megan Morrison 5-2 All Around FR Eugene, Oregon North Eugene High School 1998
Jennifer Thomas 5-3 All Around SR Gilbert, Arizona 1999-2000
Kelly Christensen 5-2 All Around FR Tempe, Arizona Corona del Sol High School 1998
Jessica Nelson 5-4 All Around SR Orem, Utah 1997-1999
Jennifer Coxey 4-10 All Around SO Reno, Nevada Reed High School 1997-1998
Jody Mabray 5-3 All Around SO Carrollton, Texas Newman Smith High School 1997-1998
Hollie Halliday 5-3 All Around SR Kennewick, Washington Kamiakin High School 1996
Erin Johnson 5-3 All Around SR Sandy, Utah 1996-2000
Erin Donahoe 5-3 All Around SR Victoria, Texas Vicotria High School 1996
Angela Gunnell Andersen 5-3 All Around SR Orem, Utah Mountain View High School 1996-1998
Jessica Young 5-0 All Around SR Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Putnam City North High School 1995-1998
Janene Christensen Lay 5-3 All Around SR Payson, Utah Payson High School 1995-1998
Hollie Hamilton 5-4 All Around FR Springville, Utah Springville High School 1993