All Women's Swimming & Diving Roster

First Last Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Hailey Johnson Diving FR 2021-2022
Sarah Wilson FR 2021-2022
Sofia Pusceddu FR 2021-2022
Abi Furqueron 5-9 Breaststroke FR Spokane, Washington Ramstein High School, GER 2021-2022
Daniela Arely Flores Bautista 5-5 Butterfly FR Ciudad de Mexico, Mexico UNAM Preparatoria 3 2021-2022
Gracie Crandall 5-8 FR Utah Timpview High School 2021-2022
Brooklyn Larson 5-0 Diving FR Chandler, Arizona Perry High School 2021-2022
Jess Nyborg 5-6 FR Lincolnshire, Illinois Adlai E. Stevenson High School 2021-2022
Sydney Kowalski 5-4 Diving FR Maple Grove, Minnesota Maple Grove Senior High 2021-2022
Regan Geldmacher 5-10 Distance, Freestyle FR West Richland, Washington Hanford High School 2021-2022
Sasha Shatskikh 5-7 Individual Medley, Freestyle, Backstroke JR Kazakhstan University of Indianapolis 2021-2022
Brylee Heywood 5-3 Sprinter, Freestyle FR Gilbert, Arizona Higley High School 2021-2022
Kayli Kersavage 5-5 Diving FR Snohomish, Washington Snohomish High School 2021-2022
Megan Bergstrom 5-4 Freestyle FR Centennial, Colorado Arapahoe High School 2021-2022
Halli Williams 5-10 Sprinter FR Houston, Texas Klein High School 2021-2022
Ashley Martinson 5-10 Freestyle FR Weddington, North Carolina Weddington High School 2021-2022
Kylee Conrad 5-4 Distance FR Rockwall, Texas Rockwall Heath High School 2021-2022
Taylor Abate 5-4 Butterfly, Freestyle FR Bonita, California Bonita High School 2020-2021
Liza Slade 5-11 Butterfly, Freestyle SO Salt Lake City, Utah Skyline HS 2020-2022
Emma Colvin 5-6 Freestyle, Butterfly SR Titusville, Florida Indian River State College 2020-2022
Rivers Johnson 5-9 Backstroke SO Draper, Utah Corner Canyon HS 2020-2022
Summer Murphy 5-9 Individual Medley, Breaststroke SO Reno, Nevada Galena HS 2020-2022
Kate Hansen 5-7 SO Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2020-2022
Olivia Hilmo 5-4 Backstroke FR Lehi, Utah Skyridge HS 2020-2021
Chloe Freeman 5-5 Freestyle SO Woodland, California Pioneer HS 2020-2022
Ashley Catchpole 5-10 Backstroke SO Corvallis, Oregon Highland HS 2020-2022
Eliza Balfe 5-8 Freestyle FR Draper, Utah Corner Canyon HS 2020-2021
Kyleigh Kuzma 5-7 Distance SO Temecula, California Temecula Valley HS 2020-2022
Katya Hulse 6-1 Backstroke, Freestyle FR Salt Lake City, Utah East HS 2020-2021
Addison Richards 5-6 Breaststroke, Individual Medley SO Orem, Utah Orem HS 2020-2022
Lexi Grant 5-9 Freestyle, Individual Medley SO Brea, California Walnut HS 2020-2022
Rachel Oyler 5-10 Freestyle, Butterfly FR Provo, Utah Timpview HS 2020-2021
Charlotte Fie'eiki 5-5 Freestyle, Individual Medley JR Thornton, Colorado Horizon High School 2019-2022
Tali Skabelund 6-0 Freestyle SO Valencia, California Skyridge High School 2019-2021
Addison Leavitt 6-0 Freestyle, Backstroke FR Austin, Texas Cedar Park High School 2019-2020
Tahis Ibanez 5-4 Freestyle, Butterfly SO Rexburg, Idaho Madison High School 2019-2021
Victoria Moura 5-6 Freestyle FR Guaratinguetá, Brazil Colégio Fênix 2019-2021
Katie McBratney 5-11 Breaststroke JR Queen Creek, Arizona American Leadership Academy QCHS 2019-2022
Summer Westover 5-3 Diving SO Southlake, Texas Carroll Senior High School 2019-2021
Anna Dahl FR Heber City, Utah 2019-2020
Lily Plaudis 5-8 Breaststroke, Individual Medley SO Taylorsville, Utah Kearns High School 2019-2021
Jessica LeSueur 5-4 Distance SO Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2019-2021
Rebecca Goodson 6-1 Distance SO Salt Lake City, Utah Skyline High School 2019-2021
Leah Gale 5-8 Backstroke FR Orem, Utah Orem High School 2019-2020
Kaitlyn Abernethy 5-2 Diving JR Vacaville, California, United States Vacaville High School 2016-2019
Ellie Smith 5-7 Freestyle SO Chesapeake, Virginia Grassfield High School 2018-2020
Shianne Lindh 5-6 Breaststroke, Individual Medley SO Tacoma, Washington Stadium High School 2018-2020
Kali Brown 5-10 Freestyle SO Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2018-2020
Anna Despain 5-3 Backstroke SR Salem, Oregon South Salem High School 2018-2022
Lindsey Bertoldo 5-10 Freestyle, Breaststroke SO Pueblo West, Colorado Pueblo West High School 2018-2020
Megan Brimhall 5-9 Freestyle, Backstroke SO Hyde Park, Utah Sky View High School 2018-2020
Brynn Sproul 5-11 Backstroke SR Las Vegas, Nevada Del Sol Academy of the Performing Arts 2018-2022
Fanetupou Wolfgramm 5-9 Freestyle, Backstroke SO West Valley City, Utah West High School 2018-2021
Makayla Cazier 5-10 Backstroke, Freestyle, Individual Medley SO Spanish Fork, Utah Maple Mountain High School 2018-2021
Gwen Gustafson 5-9 Freestyle, Butterfly JR Brookfield, Wisconsin Brookfield Central High School 2018-2021
Kennedy Cribbs 5-5 Diving SR Sammamish, Washington Eastlake High School 2018-2022
Shianne Lindh 5-6 FR Tacoma, Washington Stadium High School 2018-2019
Adrianna Pauwer SR 2017-2018
Madeline Zarchin 5-4 Individual Medley, Butterfly JR Gaithersburg, Maryland Quince Orchard High School 2017-2020
Allison Muir 5-6 Individual Medley, Backstroke SR Las Vegas, Nevada Palo Verde High School 2017-2021
Alexa Walters 5-9 Freestyle, Breaststroke JR Smithfield, Utah Skyview High School 2017-2020
Katia Quezada 5-3 Freestyle, Butterfly SR Tijuana, Mexico Preparatoria Federal Lazaro Cardenas 2017-2021
Morgan Paul 5-6 Diving SR Libertyville, Illinois Libertyville High School 2017-2021
Abigial Morris 5-5 Freestyle, Breaststroke FR Springville, Utah Springville High School 2017-2018
Adia London 5-7 Diving SR Calgary, Canada Ernest Manning High School 2017-2021
Kaylie Harmon 5-5 Diving SR Gilbert, Arizona Perry High School 2017-2021
Valerie Howell 5-6 Freestyle, Breaststroke FR San Antonio, Texas Smiths Valley High School 2017-2018
Elizabeth Holmes 5-5 Diving SO South Jordan, Utah Bingham High School 2017-2019
Paula Garcia 5-5 Butterfly, Freestyle SO Leon, Mexico Preparatoria Ablerta 2017-2019
Madelyn Flower 5-10 Breaststroke JR West Valley City, Utah Murray High School 2017-2019 | 2021-2022
Natalie Davis 5-7 Backstroke, Freestyle FR Highland, Utah Lone Peak High School 2017-2018
Madison Balish 5-6 Individual Medley, Butterfly, Breaststroke FR Honolulu, Hawaii Punahou High School 2017-2018
Autumn Babcock FR 2017-2018
Kasdyn Rafie 5-4 Distance SO Las Vegas, Nevada Palo Verde High School 2016-2018
Taylor Ballard 5-6 Individual Medley, Breaststroke JR Brandon, Mississippi Florida Gulf Coast University 2015-2018
Morgan Mellow-Dopp 5-4 Diving SR Mesa, Arizona Desert Ridge High School 2016-2020
Mariah Lindsay 5-9 Breaststroke SR Kent, Washington Auburn Mountainview High School 2016-2020
Casey Cunningham 5-10 Distance SR Ladera Ranch, California Saddleback Valley Christian School 2016-2020
Savannah DuPuis 5-10 Freestyle, Distance FR San Clemente, California San Clemente High School 2016-2017
Tiare Coker 5-5 Freestyle, Butterfly SR Hong Kong Crescenta Valley High School 2016-2020
Katie Smith 5-7 Freestyle, Butterfly SR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2015-2020
Phebe James 5-9 Freestyle FR Heber City, Utah Wasatch High School 2015-2016
Kaela Call-Harries 5-7 Diving SR Overland Park, Kansas Eastlake High School 2015-2020
Mackenzie Heffernan 5-8 Individual Medley, Breaststroke, Backstroke SO Kinnelon, New Jersey Bingham High School 2015-2017
Lexi Johnson 5-9 Breaststroke SO Rocklin, California Woodcreek High School 2015-2018
Kelly Hatanaka 5-10 Individual Medley, Backstroke SR Loveland, Colorado Loveland High School 2015-2019
Ellie Thornbrue Brinton 6-0 Freestyle, Butterfly SR Hillsboro, Oregon Century High School 2015-2019
Alyssa Penney 5-10 Individual Medley, Freestyle, Backstroke FR Loomis, California Del Oro High School 2014-2015
Amelia Wolfgramm 5-9 Freestyle, Backstroke SO Salt Lake City, Utah West High School 2014-2016
Michelle Watkins FR
Emily To'o 5-5 Individual Medley, Freestyle, Butterfly SR Oakley, California Freedom High School 2014-2018
Emma Richards Lythgoe 5-7 Individual Medley, Backstroke SR Scottsdale, Arizona Horizon High School 2014-2018
Lillian Moore Norseth 5-4 Individual Medley, Butterfly SR Salt Lake City, Utah Skyline High School 2014-2018
Vanessa Moffatt 5-6 Distance, Butterfly SR Lakewood, Washington John F. Kennedy Catholic High School 2014-2018
Samantha Lingenbrink Palmer 5-8 Distance, Backstroke SR Silverdale, Washington Central Kitsap High School 2014-2018
Sophia Lex 5-9 Freestyle FR Lake Forest, Illinois Libertyville High School 2014-2015
Maddy Hunt FR
Hannah Hansen 5-7 Breaststroke FR Lehi, Utah Lehi High School 2014-2015
Abby Giles 5-8 Freestyle FR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2014-2015
Alora Foliaki 5-8 Freestyle SR Mesa, Arizona Desert Ridge High School 2014-2018
Brenna Leifi 5-8 Freestyle, Butterfly SR Glendale, Arizona Mountain Ridge High School 2014-2016 | 2018-2020
Sydney Dahl 6-1 Freestyle SO Gilbert, Arizona Campo Verde 2014-2016
Anna Dahl 6-0 Breaststroke JR Heber City, Utah Wasatch High School 2014-2017
Cheyenne McLaws 5-5 Mid Distance, Backstroke SO Chandler, Arizona Hamilton High School 2013-2015
Allison McCormick 5-8 Freestyle SR Newport Beach, California Corona Del Mar High School 2013-2017
Erica (Keyka) Lienhard 5-4 Diving SR Escondido, California Escondido High School 2013-2017
Hanna Skaggs 5-7 Individual Medley, Breaststroke SR Corona, California Centennial High School 2013-2017
Amy Chapman 5-3 Breaststroke, Backstroke FR Lehi, Utah Lehi High School 2013-2014
Emily Harris 5-10 Freestyle JR Oakley, California Freedom High School 2013-2016
Riley Merrill 5-7 Individual Medley, Breaststroke SR Westerville, Ohio Westerville South High School 2013-2017
Lindsey Wade 5-8 Freestyle FR Gilbert, Arizona Highland High School 2013-2014
Courtney Fulton 5-8 Freestyle FR Mooresville, North Carolina Lake Norman High School 2013-2014
Bronwyn Courtney 5-2 Diving FR Chandler, Arizona Hamilton High School 2013-2014
Olivia Capocci 5-7 Freestyle, Butterfly, Backstroke SR Windsor, ON Silverthorn Coll. Inst 2013-2017
Lauren Shaw Taylor 5-7 Freestyle, Backstroke SR Kansas City, Missouri Park Hill High School 2013-2017
Megan Johnson Harris 5-5 Diving SO Vail, Arizona Cienega High School 2013-2015
Ashlee Spindler 5-9 Backstroke SR Nibley, Utah Mountain Crest High School 2013-2017
McKenzie Wells 5-9 Individual Medley FR Orem, Utah Orem High School 2013-2014
McKenna Fife 5-6 FR Clovis, California Clovis West High School 2013-2014
Shaylee Howard 5-10 Freestyle, Backstroke FR Salt Lake City, Utah Olympus High School 2013-2014
Kerra Bispo 5-9 Individual Medley, Butterfly SR Modesto, California Thomas Downey High School 2013-2017
Haley Bertoldo Harden 5-8 Butterfly, Backstroke SR Pueblo West, Colorado Pueblo West High School 2013-2015 | 2017-2019
Brittani Finlayson 5-9 Individual Medley, Breaststroke SO Highland, Utah University of Utah 2013-2014
Valerie McMullan 5-10 Freestyle JR Leesburg, Virginia University of Utah 2013-2014
Whitney Allen 5-8 Individual Medley, Freestyle, Breaststroke SO Frisco, Texas University of Virginia 2013-2014
Kiersten Bradshaw 5-10 FR South Jordan, Utah Bingham High School
Mallory Harris 5-8 Individual Medley, Breaststroke SO Las Vegas, Nevada Silverado High School 2012-2014
Ali Tippetts-Kottcamp 5-6 Diving SR Orem, Utah Utah County Academy of Sciences 2010-2016
Zerlynn Tiang 5-6 Freestyle, Butterfly SR 2012-2016
Alexandria Sorensen 5-5 Sprinter, Butterfly SR The Woodlands, Texas The Woodlands High School 2012-2016
Camille Okelberry 5-7 Distance SO American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2012-2014
Ciera Marsh Keller 6-0 Sprinter, Backstroke SR South Jordan, Utah Kearns High School 2011-2015
Shelby Johnson 5-10 Diving JR Colorado Springs, Colorado Air Academy High School 2012-2013 | 2015-2017
Brooke Johnson FR
Sarah Bushnell 5-5 Sprinter SO Fallbrook, California Fallbrook High School 2012-2013 | 2015-2016
Natalie Bennion 5-7 Sprinter SR Salt Lake City, Utah Skyline High School 2012-2013 | 2015-2018
Kristine Barlow 5-5 Breaststroke SO Troy, Michigan Troy High School 2012-2014
Paige Baisden 5-7 Distance SO Liberty Township, Ohio Lakota East High School 2012-2014
Aubree Allen 5-4 Backstroke SO Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2012-2014
Hope Masters 5-9 Mid Distance, Freestyle SO Sandy, Utah Alta High School (Utah) 2011-2013