Women's Tennis Roster

Filter by First and/or Last Name
Name Sort descending Height Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Anastasia Abramyan 6-0 SR Yaroslavl, Russia 2017-2021
Juliet Alder 5-9 SR Ogden, Utah Ogden High School 1993-1997
Adrien Alder Jenkins 5-6 SR Ogden, Utah Bonneville High School 1994-1998
Morgan Anderson-Littlewood 5-8 SR St. George, Utah Desert Hill High School 2011-2015
Emilee Astle 6-0 SO Sandy, Utah Alta High School 2019-2021
Lesley Barbour 5-7 SR Hillside Bulawayo Dominican 1989-1991
Lori Barlow 5-3 SO Victoria, Canada 1977-1979
Wendy Barlow 5-2 SR Victoria, Canada 1978-1979
Barbara Barnes Graziano 5-7 SO Moraga, California 1978-1980
Anna Beck 5-11 SR Lodz XXVI Lo 1995-1996
Taylah Beckman 5-9 SR Grafton, Australia McAuley Catholic College 2015-2019
Brooke Beverley 5-3 SR Caldwell, Idaho University of Illinois 2000-2002
Margaret Blake FR
Olga Boulytcheva 5-10 SR Moscow Moscow Educational Center 2002-2006
Alana Bourgeois 5-8 FR Sydney, Australia Pymbles Ladies' College 2016-2017
Kaylyn Bristol 5-4 SO Marietta, Georgia Hillgrove High School 2009-2011
Anna Callender 5-9 SR Wellington Queen Margaret College 1986-1988
Elle Carney 5 SR Wollongong Figtree High School 2007-2011
Willy Chan 5-2 SR Hong Kong, China 1996-1997
Kim Chang 5-5 SR El Toro, California Cornelia Connelly 1989-1990
Dolly Chang 5-3 SR Taipei 2004-2008
Erica Chichoni 5-6 JR Orem, Utah University of Utah 2014-2016
Eline Chiew 5-5 SR Kuala Lumpur Assunta 1995-2000
Helen Christiaanse 5-7 SO Surrey, BC Tweedsmuir High School 1982-1984
Sarah Clifford 5-5 FR Orem, Utah Pleasant Grove High School 2015-2016
Kelsie Craig 5-5 FR Orem, Utah Orem High School 2010-2011
Callie Craig 5-10 FR Orem, Utah Orem High School 2010-2011
Kensie Cricchio 5-7 FR Gainsville, Florida, United States Buchholz High School 2020-2021
Morgan Curtis 5-8 SO Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2018-2020
Xenia de Luna 5-8 SO Madrid, Spain Deutsche Schule 2020-2021
Maddy Diekmann 5-3 SR Las Vegas, Nevada Bonanza High School 1988-1991
Kristina Doerr 5-9 SR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2006-2010
Michelle Domanico 5-4 SR Las Vegas, Nevada Bonanza High School 1992-1996
Suzy Drage 5-6 SR San Diego, California Mission Bat High School 1993-1994
Rana El Derwy 5-7 SO Giza, Egypt 2005-2007
Brittanie Eraso 5-7 JR Fullerton, California Troy High School 2014-2018
Elizaveta Ezhova 5 SR Moscow, Russia 2007-2011
Tara Ferguson 5-5 SR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 1996-2000
Brooke Ferney 5-3 SR Caldwell, Idaho 2000-2001
Lindsay Ferrell 6-0 JR St. George, Utah Pine View High School 2000-2003
Katie Fitt 5-6 JR Brentwood, Tennessee Ravenwood High School 2014-2015 | 2017-2019
Lesley Fox 5-10 SO Salt Lake City, Utah Cottonwood High School 1983-1985
Lisel Freestone 5-7 SR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 1998-1999
Sydney Fulford 5-5 SR La Grange, Georgia Lausanne School 1986-1988
Anna Funderburk 5-6 SR Moultrie, Georgia Colquitt High School 1988-1990
Justine Gallacci 5-5 JR Mattawa, Washington BYU-Hawaii 2010-2011
Gee Gee Garvin 6-0 SR Vista, California UNLV 1998-1999
Carol Sue Glassett 5-5 SO Provo, Utah Provo High School 1982-1984
Caytee Goble 5-3 SR Logan, Utah Pepperdine 1996-1999
Eliza Hafen 5-6 FR Farmington, Utah Davis High School 2017-2018
Lesley Hakala 5-9 SR Santee, California Santana High School 1984-1988
Shelly Hannah 5-6 SR Olympia, Washington Shoreline Community College 1988-1990
Chie Hayasaka 5-7 SR Tokyo 2006-2010
Leah Heimuli 5-6 SR Highland, Utah University of Utah 2019-2021
Lynn Henderson 5-10 FR Modesto, California Manteca High School 1984-1985
Lynn Hogenauer 5-2 SR Cupertino, California De Anza Junior College 1983-1985
Sofia Holden 5-6 SR Mexico City, Mexico 2003-2007
Tina Holding 5-5 SR Fremont, California 1981-1983
Jennifer Holmes 5-3 SR Littleton, Colorado Heritage High School 1989-1993
Dionna House 5-6 SR San Jose, California West Valley Junior College 1981-1983
Annika Huish 5-4 FR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2010-2011
Susan Hunter 5-6 SR West Vancouver Hillside High School 1981-1986
Khushchehr Italia 5-8 SR Los Angeles, California 1998-1999
Valerie Ann Jarecki 5-6 SR Klamath Falls, Oregon Klamath Union High School 1983-1986
Jocelyn Jensen 5-10 JR Fruit Heights, Utah 2006-2009
Elyse Jensen Carlson 5-3 SO Brigham City, Utah Box Elder High School 2000-2002
Karen Jeppson SR Midvale, Utah Hillcrest High School 1975-1979
Emma Jewell 5-5 FR Salt Lake City, Utah Olympus High School 2019-2020
Helen Jiao 5-7 SO Xi'an, China Xi'an High School of Art 2019-2021
Lauren Jones 5-10 SR Mission Viejo, California Capistrano Valley High School 2003-2007
McCall Jones 5-8 SO Orange County, California Tesoro High School 2008-2010
Mayci Jones 5-8 SR Coto de Caza, California Tesoro High School 2013-2018
Cherie Kaneshiro 5-5 SR Mililani, Hawaii Punahou High School 1991-1995
Hermehr Kaur 5-6 SO Redlands, California Redlands High School 2017-2019
Kim Kelly 5-6 SR Salt Lake City, Utah University of Utah 1996-2000
Elizaveta Khoudoiarova 5-7 SR Moscow, Russia 1999-2003
Marika Kobayashi FR Hiratsuka, Japan BYU Hawaii
Monkia Kobilikova 5-4 SR Ostrava, Czechia Sports 1989-1994
Evica Koljanin 5-6 SR Split, Croatia Mathematical 1990-1994
Qianxin Kong 5-3 FR Dongguan, China Kaifeng City Bowang High School/Barry University 2020-2021
Hailey Krey 5-6 JR Ogden, Utah Brigham Young University-Hawaii 2018-2019
Susana Labrador 5-6 SR Barcelona, Spain Tyler Junior College 1991-1992
Ingela Larsson 5-9 SR Nora, Sweden Risbergska Skolan High School 1995-1996
Brooke Leavens 5-8 SO Sydney, Australia Kincoppal Rose Bay 1997-1999
Lori Leighton 5-3 SR Calgary, Canada Henry Wise Wood High School 1981-1985
Federica Lentini 5-6 SR Rome, Italy Liceo Classico Plauto 1991-1992
Kara Lin 5-3 FR Hong Kong, China Laurel Springs School Online 2020-2021
Heather Ludloff 5-4 SO Foster City, California 1979-1981
Tracy MacDonald 5-7 SR Las Vegas, Nevada 1977-1981
Hadley Macfarlane 5-6 SO Ogden, Utah Weber High School 2002-2005
Mackenna Maddox 5-5 SO McKinney, Texas McKinney Boyd High School 2012-2014
Polina Malykh 5-11 GR Moscow, Russia Moscow State School #444 2016-2021
Molly Mason 5-6 SR Bountiful, Utah Woods Cross High School 1994-1995
Julie Menefee 5-6 SR San Pedro, California San Pedro High School 1993-1995
Alina Menshykova 5-2 FR Odessa, Ukraine Advantage Tennis Academy 2018-2019
Jennifer Miccoli 5-6 SR Francavilla, Italy 2004-2008
Toby Miclat 5-9 JR Claremont, California Claremont High School 2013-2016
Sydney Monson 5-7 FR Salt Lake City, Utah Skyline High School 2013-2014
Sarah Mugnaini 5-6 SR Florence, Italy Institute G. Pascole 1991-1994
Karen Mulvehal 5-7 SR San Diego, California La Jolla High School 1979-1983
Charlene Murphy 5-7 JR Alameda, California 1979-1981
Natella Nabieva 5-5 SR Tashkent, Russia State College of Florida 2015-2017
Chris Nagamatsu 5-3 SR Pukalana, Hawaii H.P. Baldwin 1992-1995
Denise Nardi SR 1977-1978
Romina Nedakovic 6-0 SO Icici, Croatia Juan Diego Catholic High School 2008-2010
Lori Nelson 5-4 SR Salt Lake City, Utah 1981-1982
Angela Nelson Jewell 5-7 SR Salt Lake City, Utah Highland High School 1993-1997
Susanna Noot 5-2 SR Seoul, South Korea Westminster, CA 1985-1989
Liz Oliver 5-7 SR Los Altos Hills, California Pinewood High School 1997-1998
Lu Oswald 5-7 SR Salt Lake City, Utah Brighton High School 1999-2004
Syndi Pardoe SR 1977-1978
Merae Pardoe 5-5 SR Salt Lake City, Utah 1981-1983
Jamie Parker 5-7 SO Las Vegas, Nevada Cimarron-Memorial High School 1999-2001
Holly Parkinson 5-4 FR Houston, Texas Westfield High School 1997-1998
Aubrey Paul 5-8 SR Sandy, Utah Alta High School (Utah) 2009-2013
Susan Pendo 5-6 FR Arcadia, California 1980-1981
Demi Perkinson 5-4 SR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2013-2017
Leslie Pierce Craig 5-9 SR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 1983-1985
Rebecca Pike 5-6 SR Queensland, Australia St. John's College High School 2001-2005
Tara Porter 5-6 SO Laie, Hawaii Kahuku High School 1995-1996 | 2001-2003
Lindsy Porter 5-11 JR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 1999-2002
Nicolette Poulsen 5-7 SR Lake Elsinore, California Jullian Charter School 2012-2016
Megan Price 6-0 SR Kiama, Australia Sydney Distance Education High School 2008-2012
Benjy Priddy 5-7 SR Valle De Oro, Texas Tascosa High School 1993-1994
Tara Reid 5-9 SR Coogee Sydney 1997-1998
Dominique Reynolds 5-5 SR Mexico City, Mexico 1999-2003
Jodi Richardson 5-9 SR Canberra, Australia Melba High School 1997-2001
Debbie Robb 5-6 SR Salt Lake City, Utah 1980-1982
Anissa Robinson Turley 5-7 SR Bountiful, Utah Woods Cross High School 1990-1993
Maria Rothschild 5-8 JR St. Louis, Missouri 1978-1982
Jennifer Rozsa 5-6 SR Columbia, South Carolina AC Flora High School 1990-1991
Chelsea Saberon 5-3 SR Ogden, Utah Bonneville High School 1994-1995
Jennifer Saret 5-7 SR Quezon City, Philippines Respsci High School 1992-1996
Nicole Schneider 5-7 JR Canberra, Australia Ginninderra College 2001-2004
Meghan Sheehan-Dizon 5-9 SR Murrieta, California Murrieta Valley High School 2011-2015
Shari Smith 5-8 SR Layton, Utah Layton High School 1996-2000
Samantha Smith 5-7 JR Henderson, Nevada Coronado High School 2016-2019
Elizabeth Stevens 5-8 SR Laguna Niguel, California Dana Hills High School 1994-1997
Sheenagh Stewart 5-7 FR Sydney, Australia 2000-2001
Jennifer Stoker 5-3 SR Columbia, Maryland Centennial High School 1985-1987