Women's Track & Field Roster

Filter by First and/or Last Name
Name Sort descending Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Brylie Adams 5-4 Hurdles SO Burley, Idaho Burley HS 2020-2021
Elizabeth Adams 5-6 Throws SO Spokane, Washington Central Valley High School 2015-2016
Angela Adamson 5-7 Hurdles SR Nampa, Idaho 1998
Abigaille Aguiar Fuller 5-6 Throws SO Dayton, Oregon Dayton High School 2011 | 2013
Natalie Ahlquist 6-0 Triple Jump, Jumps SR Kirkland, Washington 1990-1993
Hannah Albrechtsen 5-3 Distance FR Farmington, Utah Davis High School 2015
Karen Alexander 5-6 Distance JR Northland 1982-1985
Emily Allen 5-2 Distance SO Lehi, Utah Lehi High School 2014-2015
Carly Allen 5-6 Jumps, Hurdles SO Colorado Springs, Colorado Doherty High School 2009-2010
Mackenzie Allen 5-4 Distance FR Redmond, Oregon 2007
Milena Alver 5-5 Sprints, Hurdles SO Tallinn 1997-1999
Rahmat Amadu FR 2016
Bradina Anae 5-11 Throws JR Laie, Hawaii Kahuku High School 2019-2021
Camilla Andam 5-10 Sprints FR West Jordan, Utah Copper Hills High School 2021
Kassi Andersen 5-10 Distance SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 2002-2005 | 2007
Julie Andersen 5-10 Mid Distance JR Provo, Utah 2005-2007
Ginger Anderson 5-4 Hurdles SR Farmington, Utah 1988-1990
Deona Anderson 5-2 Distance SR Federal Way, Washington 1990
Holly Anderson 5-7 Jumps SR Twin Falls, Idaho 1994-1995
Sharon Anderson 5-7 Mid Distance SR La Canada, California 1982
Tara Celeste Anderson 5-7 Sprints FR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2012-2013
Tara Anderson 5-7 Sprints, Long Jump JR Farmington, Utah 2007-2009
Joan Anderson 6-2 High Jump SR Lamar, Colorado 1997
Nancy Anderson 5-3 Distance SR Canon City, Colorado 1985-1988
Allyson Anderson Wardell 5-6 Throws SR Billings, Montana Billings West 2010-2013
Katy Andrews 5-7 Distance SR Encinitas, California La Costa Canyon High School 2009-2012
Alyssa Andrus FR
Lisa Antonelli 5-9 Distance JR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2002-2004
Maribella Aparicio 5-8 Distance SR Fillmore, California 1994-1996
Marissa Appiah 5-10 Jumps SR North Salt Lake, Utah Woods Cross High School 2014-2016 | 2018
Lindsey Argyle 5-5 Distance FR American Fork, Utah 1998
Laurie Armitage 5-4 Mid Distance SR Tooele, Utah 1979
Shirfa Arnold 5-5 Sprints FR Belize
Tiffany Arrhenius 5-6 Javelin SR Imbler, Oregon Imbler High School 2004-2007
Sarah Arrowsmith 5-11 High Jump SR Issaquah, Washington 1995-1996
Maren Asay 5-5 Distance SR Keizer, Oregon McNary High School 2003
Eevi-Sofia Aura 5-4 Sprints SR Helsinki 2004
Shauntezz-Marie Austin 5-7 Sprints FR Vallejo, California Aldine Davis High School 2018
Caroline Avbovbede 5-6 Sprints SO Warri 1996-1997
Tia Babbel 5-3 Distance FR Grand Junction, Colorado Fruita Monument High School 2001 | 2003
Meg Babcock 5-3 Distance FR Cottonwood, Arizona Mingus Union HS 2020
Samantha Bagley 5-6 Distance FR Richland, Washington Richland High School 2015
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi 5-7 Pole Vault JR Nampa, Idaho 2005-2007
Amy Lyn Bair 5-5 Distance JR Vancouver, Washington 2000-2002
Madeline Baird 5-4 Jumps FR Huntington, Indiana Huntington North High School 2010
Megan Baird 5-4 Mid Distance FR Salt Lake City, Utah 2005
Alisa Baker 5-8 Multi-Events, Jumps SO Orem, Utah Timpanogos High School 2014-2015
Tricia Baker 5-8 Distance SR Boise, Idaho 1988
Melissa Balderas 5-7 Distance SR Salt Lake City, Utah 1993-1995
Scout Baldwin 5-9 Multi-Events, Jumps FR Moreland, Idaho Snake River High School 2015
Catherine Ballard 5-5 Pole Vault SO Chandler, Arizona Chandler High School 2009-2011
Sara Jane Ballenger 5-6 Throws SR Leesburg, Virginia 1986-1987
Jennifer Bandley FR 2015
Mary Lee Bankhead 5-2 Distance SR St. Louis, Missouri 1989-1990
Melanie Child Barker 5-4 Distance SR Springville, Utah 1986-1990
Abbi Barker 5-10 Hurdles FR West Valley City, Utah Skyline High School 2008
Kristen Barnes 5-4 Distance SO Oak Park, Illinois 1998-1999
Jamie Barney 5-10 Jumps SR Spanish Fork, Utah 1998-1999
Beth Barrett 5-6 Mid Distance SR McHenry, Illinois 1992
Jennica Barrow FR
Niki Barrow 5-4 Distance FR Houston, Texas Clements High School
Niki Barrow 5-4 Steeplechase, Distance JR Houston, Texas Clements High School 2012 | 2016-2017
Taylor Barrus 5-11 Javelin JR Ridgefield, Washington Skyview High School 2013 | 2016-2017
Emily Barrus 5-7 Distance SR Clovis, California Clovis High School 1999-2001
Kristy Barrus 5-6 Distance SR Clovis, California Clovis High School 2003-2006
Alexis Bartschi 5-6 800 Meters SO Tracy, California Merrill West High School 2006-2007
Suzi Tanner Bates 5-7 Distance SR Vista, California 1984-1985 | 1989
Shaylynn Baugh Fuller 5-6 Distance SR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2012-2013
Michelle Baxter 5-6 Jumps JR Woodland, California 1995-1997
Lauren Baxter 6-0 Sprints SO Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2014 | 2017
Becky Beachler 5-11 Throws SR Oakland, Nebraska Fremont High School 2000-2002
Kelly Beazer 5-2 Mid Distance SR Charlottesville, Virginia 1979
Kathryn Sevy Beck 5-7 Jumps, Hurdles, Heptathlon JR North Ogden, Utah Weber High School 2005-2008
Anna Behrens 5-8 Distance SO Rancho Palos Verdes, California 1996-1998
Jennifer Bendorf 5-8 Sprints, Hurdles SR Council Bluffs, Iowa 1994
Jodie Bendorf 5-7 Hurdles SR Council Bluffs, Iowa 1992-1994
Elizabeth Bennett 5-7 Sprints SR Rocklin, California 2007-2008
Mary Bennion 5-9 Mid Distance, Hurdles SR Salt Lake City, Utah Highland High School 2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Julie Bennion 5-10 Sprints SR Salt Lake City, Utah Highland High School 1994-1996 | 1999
Brenda Benson 5-5 Hurdles FR West Jordan, Utah Taylorsville High School 2005
Angela Benson 5-9 Distance SR Orem, Utah Mountain View High School 2003
Elizabeth Benson 5-7 Distance FR Orem, Utah 1998-1999
Liis Berendsen 6-0 Hurdles, Heptathlon SR Tallin 2003-2006
Kristel Berendsen 5-11 Jumps, Heptathlon SR Tallin 1997-2000
Karin Bergdahl 5-10 Javelin SR Karsborgoverhen 1986
Kensey Berry 5-8 Sprints, Hurdles SR Lucas, Texas Lovejoy High School 2013-2016
Kensey Berry FR
Christine Besendorfer 5-3 Jumps SR Heber City, Utah 1989
Emily Bever 5-5 Distance SO Molalla, Oregon Molalla High School 2015 | 2018
Maja Biggs 5-11 Jumps SO Sandy, Utah Jordan HS 2020-2021
Stephanie Bills 5 Distance JR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2009-2012
Malita Bingham 5-9 Throws SR Jerome, Idaho 2003-2004
Jasmine Bingham 5-7 Sprints, Jumps SO Cathlamet, Washington Wahkiakum High School 2010-2011
Kathryn Bingham 5-4 Hurdles SO El Dorado Hills, California Oak Ridge HS 2020-2021
Jeana Bingham 6-0 High Jump JR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 1997-2000
Nicole Birk 5-4 Distance SR Alpine, Utah 1988-1991
Erica Birk 5-4 Distance JR Hoytsville, Utah North Summit High School 2013 | 2016-2017
Erica Birk-Jarvis 5-4 Distance SR Coalville, Utah North Summit High School 2016-2017 | 2019-2020
Christina Blackmon 5-9 High Jump JR Everett, Washington Everett High School 2021
Sarah Blad 5-3 Hurdles FR Riverton, Utah 2007
Diana Blauer 5-10 High Jump SR Burley, Idaho Burley High School 2009-2012
Lacey Bleazard 5-7 Mid Distance SR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2009-2012
Laura Bluth 5-6 Distance SR South Jordan , Utah Bingham High School 2013 | 2016-2018
Stephanie Bodhaine 6-0 Jumps SR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2003
Layne Bolli 5-4 Sprints FR Boerne, Texas Champion High School 2021
Kirsten Bolm 5-11 Hurdles JR Scheessel 1998-2000
Clarissa Bons 5-9 Distance SO Dublin, Ohio Dublin Coffman High School 2013-2014
Silvia Bosquet 5-4 Mid Distance SR Mauritius Island 2009
Linda Bourn 5-5 Sprints, Hurdles SR Battle Mountain, Nevada 1979-1980
Danielle Bousha 5-6 Pole Vault SR Gladstone, Oregon 2000-2001
Kate Bowen 5-10 Distance SR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2008 | 2010-2011
Tammy Bowers 5-3 SR Mckinleyville, California 2003
Suzanne Bowser 5-6 Throws SR Pulaski, Pennsylvania 1997
Courtney Boyack 5-8 Hurdles SR Lititz, Pennsylvania 2000-2001
Cecily Boyce 5-9 Multi-Events SO Hopkinton, Massachusetts Hopkinton High School 2012-2013
Jessica Bracken 5-4 SR Boonsboro, Maryland Boonsboro High School 2000
Gina Bradford 5-5 Sprints, Jumps SR Indianapolis, Indiana 1985-1986
Jennifer Brady-Bavender 5-7 Sprints, Hurdles SR Littleton, Colorado 1985-1987
Kelsey Braithwaite 5-3 Distance SR Perry, Utah Weber State 2015-2017
Rebecca Braithwaite 5-9 High Jump SR Orem, Utah 1989-1991
Kaija Bramwell 5-3 FR Queen Creek , Arizona American Leadership Academy 2016-2017
Angela Bridgeman 5-10 Sprints SR Glasgow 1984-1986
Alicia Brimhall 5-10 Jumps SR Snowflake, Arizona 1993-1996 | 1999
Nicole Rudd Bringhurst 5-5 Sprints SR Boise , Idaho BYU Idaho 2013
MaryAnn Brinton 5-9 Jumps, Hurdles SR Wenatchee, Washington 1998
Lize Brittin 5-3 Distance SR Boulder, Colorado 1986
Erica Broin 5-10 Jumps FR Papillion, Nebraska Papillion-La Vista HS 2021
Madey Brooks-Dickson 5-7 Mid Distance SR Mesa, Arizona Mesa Mountain View High School 2015-2018
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown 5-8 Jumps, Heptathlon SO Yuma, Arizona 2006-2007
Kristie Brown 5-4 Distance SR Provo, Utah 1990-1991
Kelsey Brown-Gilbert 5-8 Distance SR Orem, Utah University of Oklahoma 2013-2015
Nancy Bryant 5-7 Sprints SR Wilton, Connecticut 1991
Treva Bryant 5-5 Distance SR Littleton, Colorado 1996-1999
Whitney Bryant 5-4 Mid Distance FR Franklin, Tennessee Franklin HS 2020
Aimee Bryson 5-5 Distance SO Cedar City, Utah Cedar High School 2015-2016
Dorota Buczkowska 5-8 Distance SR Lublin 1990-1993
Lisa Budge 5-4 Sprints, Hurdles SR Harlowton, Montana 1984-1985
Rebecca Buechter 5-9 Jumps FR Iberia , Missouri Iberia R-V 2017
Barbara Bullard 5-5 Sprints, Hurdles SR San Jose, California 1986
Sidney Bullock 5-5 FR Portland, Oregon Richland High School 2015