All Women's Track and Field Roster

First Name Last Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Elizabeth Adams 5-6 Throws SO Spokane, Washington Central Valley High School 2015-2016
Brylie Adams 5-4 Hurdles FR Burley, Idaho Burley HS 2020
Angela Adamson 5-7 Hurdles SR Nampa, Idaho 1998
Abigaille Aguiar Fuller 5-6 Throws SO Dayton, Oregon Dayton High School 2011 | 2013
Natalie Ahlquist 6-0 Triple Jump, Jumps SR Kirkland, Washington 1990-1993
Hannah Albrechtsen 5-3 Distance FR Farmington, Utah Davis High School 2015
Carmen Alder 5-7 Distance FR Southern Pines, North Carolina Pinecrest High School 2022
Karen Alexander 5-6 Distance JR Northland 1982-1985
Carly Allen 5-6 Jumps, Hurdles SO Colorado Springs, Colorado Doherty High School 2009-2010
Mackenzie Allen 5-4 Distance FR Redmond, Oregon 2007
Emily Allen 5-2 Distance SO Lehi, Utah Lehi High School 2014-2015
Milena Alver 5-5 Sprints, Hurdles SO Tallinn 1997-1999
Rahmat Amadu FR 2016
Bradina Anae 5-11 Throws JR Laie, Hawaii Kahuku High School 2018-2021
Camilla Andam 5-10 Sprints FR West Jordan, Utah Copper Hills High School 2022
Kassi Andersen 5-10 Distance SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 2002-2005 | 2007
Julie Andersen 5-10 Mid Distance JR Provo, Utah 2005-2007
Deona Anderson 5-2 Distance SR Federal Way, Washington 1990
Holly Anderson 5-7 Jumps SR Twin Falls, Idaho 1994-1995
Tara Celeste Anderson 5-7 Sprints FR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2012-2013
Joan Anderson 6-2 High Jump SR Lamar, Colorado 1997
Sharon Anderson 5-7 Mid Distance SR La Canada, California 1982
Ginger Anderson 5-4 Hurdles SR Farmington, Utah 1988-1990
Nancy Anderson 5-3 Distance SR Canon City, Colorado 1985-1988
Tara Anderson 5-7 Sprints, Long Jump JR Farmington, Utah 2007-2009
Allyson Anderson Wardell 5-6 Throws SR Billings, Montana Billings West 2010-2013
Katy Andrews 5-7 Distance SR Encinitas, California La Costa Canyon High School 2009-2012
Alyssa Andrus FR
Lisa Antonelli 5-9 Distance JR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2002-2004
Maribella Aparicio 5-8 Distance SR Fillmore, California 1994-1996
Marissa Appiah 5-10 Jumps SR North Salt Lake, Utah Woods Cross High School 2014-2016 | 2018
Lindsey Argyle 5-5 Distance FR American Fork, Utah 1998
Laurie Armitage 5-4 Mid Distance SR Tooele, Utah 1979
Shirfa Arnold 5-5 Sprints FR Belize
Tiffany Arrhenius 5-6 Javelin SR Imbler, Oregon Imbler High School 2004-2007
Eliza Arrington 5-4 Distance FR Highland, Utah Lone Peak High School 2022
Sarah Arrowsmith 5-11 High Jump SR Issaquah, Washington 1995-1996
Maren Asay 5-5 Distance SR Keizer, Oregon McNary High School 2003
Eevi-Sofia Aura 5-4 Sprints SR Helsinki 2004
Shauntezz-Marie Austin 5-7 Sprints FR Vallejo, California Aldine Davis High School 2018
Caroline Avbovbede 5-6 Sprints SO Warri 1996-1997
Dolita Awala-Shaw 5-6 Sprints FR Grays, United Kingdom Southend High School 2022
Tia Babbel 5-3 Distance FR Grand Junction, Colorado Fruita Monument High School 2001 | 2003
Meg Babcock 5-3 Distance FR Cottonwood, Arizona Mingus Union HS 2020
Samantha Bagley 5-6 Distance FR Richland, Washington Richland High School 2015
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi 5-7 Pole Vault JR Nampa, Idaho 2005-2007
Amy Lyn Bair 5-5 Distance JR Vancouver, Washington 2000-2002
Madeline Baird 5-4 Jumps FR Huntington, Indiana Huntington North High School 2010
Megan Baird 5-4 Mid Distance FR Salt Lake City, Utah 2005
Tricia Baker 5-8 Distance SR Boise, Idaho 1988
Alisa Baker 5-8 Multi-Events, Jumps SO Orem, Utah Timpanogos High School 2014-2015
Alli Baker 5-8 Distance FR Washington, Utah Pine View High School 2022
Melissa Balderas 5-7 Distance SR Salt Lake City, Utah 1993-1995
Scout Baldwin 5-9 Multi-Events, Jumps FR Moreland, Idaho Snake River High School 2015
Catherine Ballard 5-5 Pole Vault SO Chandler, Arizona Chandler High School 2009-2011
Sara Jane Ballenger 5-6 Throws SR Leesburg, Virginia 1986-1987
Jennifer Bandley FR 2015
Mary Lee Bankhead 5-2 Distance SR St. Louis, Missouri 1989-1990
Melanie Child Barker 5-4 Distance SR Springville, Utah 1986-1990
Abbi Barker 5-10 Hurdles FR West Valley City, Utah Skyline High School 2008
Kristen Barnes 5-4 Distance SO Oak Park, Illinois 1998-1999
Jamie Barney 5-10 Jumps SR Spanish Fork, Utah 1998-1999
Beth Barrett 5-6 Mid Distance SR McHenry, Illinois 1992
Niki Barrow 5-4 Distance FR Houston, Texas Clements High School
Niki Barrow 5-4 Steeplechase, Distance JR Houston, Texas Clements High School 2012 | 2016-2017
Jennica Barrow FR
Kristy Barrus 5-6 Distance SR Clovis, California Clovis High School 2003-2006
Taylor Barrus 5-11 Javelin JR Ridgefield, Washington Skyview High School 2013 | 2016-2017
Emily Barrus 5-7 Distance SR Clovis, California Clovis High School 1999-2001
Alexis Bartschi 5-6 800 Meters SO Tracy, California Merrill West High School 2006-2007
Suzi Tanner Bates 5-7 Distance SR Vista, California 1984-1985 | 1989
Shaylynn Baugh Fuller 5-6 Distance SR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2012-2013
Lauren Baxter 6-0 Sprints SO Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2014 | 2017
Michelle Baxter 5-6 Jumps JR Woodland, California 1995-1997
Becky Beachler 5-11 Throws SR Oakland, Nebraska Fremont High School 2000-2002
Kelly Beazer 5-2 Mid Distance SR Charlottesville, Virginia 1979
Kathryn Sevy Beck 5-7 Jumps, Hurdles, Heptathlon JR North Ogden, Utah Weber High School 2005-2008
Anna Behrens 5-8 Distance SO Rancho Palos Verdes, California 1996-1998
Jennifer Bendorf 5-8 Sprints, Hurdles SR Council Bluffs, Iowa 1994
Jodie Bendorf 5-7 Hurdles SR Council Bluffs, Iowa 1992-1994
Elizabeth Bennett 5-7 Sprints SR Rocklin, California 2007-2008
Julie Bennion 5-10 Sprints SR Salt Lake City, Utah Highland High School 1994-1996 | 1999
Mary Bennion 5-9 Mid Distance, Hurdles SR Salt Lake City, Utah Highland High School 2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Elizabeth Benson 5-7 Distance FR Orem, Utah 1998-1999
Brenda Benson 5-5 Hurdles FR West Jordan, Utah Taylorsville High School 2005
Angela Benson 5-9 Distance SR Orem, Utah Mountain View High School 2003
Kristel Berendsen 5-11 Jumps, Heptathlon SR Tallin 1997-2000
Liis Berendsen 6-0 Hurdles, Heptathlon SR Tallin 2003-2006
Karin Bergdahl 5-10 Javelin SR Karsborgoverhen 1986
Kensey Berry 5-8 Sprints, Hurdles SR Lucas, Texas Lovejoy High School 2013-2016
Kensey Berry FR
Christine Besendorfer 5-3 Jumps SR Heber City, Utah 1989
Emily Bever 5-5 Distance SO Molalla, Oregon Molalla High School 2015 | 2018
Maja Biggs 5-11 Jumps SO Sandy, Utah Jordan HS 2020-2021
Stephanie Bills 5 Distance JR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2009-2012
Malita Bingham 5-9 Throws SR Jerome, Idaho 2003-2004
Jeana Bingham 6-0 High Jump JR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 1997-2000
Jasmine Bingham 5-7 Sprints, Jumps SO Cathlamet, Washington Wahkiakum High School 2010-2011
Kathryn Bingham 5-4 Hurdles SO El Dorado Hills, California Oak Ridge HS 2020 | 2022
Cameron Bird 5-7 Multi-Events FR Cypress, Texas Cypress Woods High School 2021
Erica Birk 5-4 Distance JR Hoytsville, Utah North Summit High School 2013 | 2016-2017
Nicole Birk 5-4 Distance SR Alpine, Utah 1988-1991
Erica Birk-Jarvis 5-4 Distance SR Coalville, Utah North Summit High School 2016-2017 | 2019-2020
Christina Blackmon 5-9 Multi-Events FR Everett, Washington Everett High School 2022
Sarah Blad 5-3 Hurdles FR Riverton, Utah 2007
Diana Blauer 5-10 High Jump SR Burley, Idaho Burley High School 2009-2012
Lacey Bleazard 5-7 Mid Distance SR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2009-2012
Laura Bluth 5-6 Distance SR South Jordan , Utah Bingham High School 2013 | 2016-2018
Stephanie Bodhaine 6-0 Jumps SR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2003
Layne Bolli 5-4 Sprints FR Boerne, Texas Champion High School 2022
Kirsten Bolm 5-11 Hurdles JR Scheessel 1998-2000
Clarissa Bons 5-9 Distance SO Dublin, Ohio Dublin Coffman High School 2013-2014
Silvia Bosquet 5-4 Mid Distance SR Mauritius Island 2009
Linda Bourn 5-5 Sprints, Hurdles SR Battle Mountain, Nevada 1979-1980
Danielle Bousha 5-6 Pole Vault SR Gladstone, Oregon 2000-2001
Kate Bowen 5-10 Distance SR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2008 | 2010-2011
Tammy Bowers 5-3 SR Mckinleyville, California 2003
Suzanne Bowser 5-6 Throws SR Pulaski, Pennsylvania 1997
Courtney Boyack 5-8 Hurdles SR Lititz, Pennsylvania 2000-2001
Cecily Boyce 5-9 Multi-Events SO Hopkinton, Massachusetts Hopkinton High School 2012-2013
Jessica Bracken 5-4 SR Boonsboro, Maryland Boonsboro High School 2000
Gina Bradford 5-5 Sprints, Jumps SR Indianapolis, Indiana 1985-1986
Jennifer Brady-Bavender 5-7 Sprints, Hurdles SR Littleton, Colorado 1985-1987
Rebecca Braithwaite 5-9 High Jump SR Orem, Utah 1989-1991
Kelsey Braithwaite 5-3 Distance SR Perry, Utah Weber State 2015-2017
Kaija Bramwell 5-3 FR Queen Creek , Arizona American Leadership Academy 2016-2017
Angela Bridgeman 5-10 Sprints SR Glasgow 1984-1986
Alicia Brimhall 5-10 Jumps SR Snowflake, Arizona 1993-1996 | 1999
Nicole Rudd Bringhurst 5-5 Sprints SR Boise , Idaho BYU Idaho 2013
MaryAnn Brinton 5-9 Jumps, Hurdles SR Wenatchee, Washington 1998
Lize Brittin 5-3 Distance SR Boulder, Colorado 1986
Erica Broin 5-10 Jumps FR Papillion, Nebraska Papillion-La Vista HS 2021
Madey Brooks-Dickson 5-7 Mid Distance SR Mesa, Arizona Mesa Mountain View High School 2015-2018
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown 5-8 Jumps, Heptathlon SO Yuma, Arizona 2006-2007
Kristie Brown 5-4 Distance SR Provo, Utah 1990-1991
Kelsey Brown-Gilbert 5-8 Distance SR Orem, Utah University of Oklahoma 2013-2015
Treva Bryant 5-5 Distance SR Littleton, Colorado 1996-1999
Nancy Bryant 5-7 Sprints SR Wilton, Connecticut 1991
Whitney Bryant 5-4 Mid Distance FR Franklin, Tennessee Franklin HS 2020
Aimee Bryson 5-5 Distance SO Cedar City, Utah Cedar High School 2015-2016
Dorota Buczkowska 5-8 Distance SR Lublin 1990-1993
Lisa Budge 5-4 Sprints, Hurdles SR Harlowton, Montana 1984-1985
Rebecca Buechter 5-9 Jumps FR Iberia , Missouri Iberia R-V 2017
Barbara Bullard 5-5 Sprints, Hurdles SR San Jose, California 1986
Sidney Bullock 5-5 FR Portland, Oregon Richland High School 2015
Cherilyn Bunker-Hawkins 5-9 Throws JR Newport, Oregon Newport High School 2014-2016
Janell Burgon 5-7 Distance SR Santa Fe, New Mexico 1982-1985
Dena Burrows 5-6 Sprints SR Maple Ridge 1992-1994
Linda Burt 5-8 Throws SR Springville, Utah 1986-1987
Samantha Burton FR
Anika Busby 5-5 Distance JR Stony Brook, New York Ward Melville High School 2001-2003
Amanda Busenbark 5-7 Sprints SO Garland, Utah 1998-1999
Shanie Bushman 5-6 Pole Vault JR Walla Walla, Washington Walla Walla High School 2009-2011
Whitney Bushnell 5-8 Distance SR Philomath, Oregon 1998-1999
Natasha Bushnell 5-6 Distance SR Philomath, Oregon 1996 | 1998-1999
Andrea Butler 5-4 Distance SR Bountiful, Utah 2001
Rachel Butterfield Distance RS 2015
Becky Bybee 5-6 Distance SR Orem, Utah 1990
Tawny Bybee 5-8 Distance SR Lindon, Utah 2007-2008
Sharon Cahoon 5-5 Sprints, Hurdles SR Flemington, New Jersey 1986
Janeth Caizalitin 5-6 Mid Distance SR Latacunga 1993-1996
Janice Caldwell 5-11 High Jump SR Snowflake, Arizona 1985-1987
Jami Caldwell 5-6 Distance SR Kaysville, Utah 2003-2004
Michelle Callister 5-8 Distance FR La Crescenta, California Crescenta Valley High School 2010
Avery Calton Distance FR
Avery Calton Distance FR 2015
Jennifer Camac 5-6 Sprints SR Sandy, Utah 1993-1996
Julie Cameron 5-7 Distance SR Provo, Utah 2004-2005
Kristie Camp 5-8 Distance SR Agoura Hills, California 1995
Anna Camp-Bennett 5-6 Distance SR Fillmore, Utah Millard High School 2017-2021
Rachel Cannon 5-5 Mid Distance JR Blackfoot, Idaho Blackfoot High School 2016 | 2019-2020
Maddie Cannon 5-7 Distance SR Mapleton, Utah Maple Mountain High School 2017-2019
Maddie Cannon 5-7 Distance SR Mapleton, Utah Weber State 2017-2019
Jenessa Carlson 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles SO Salt Lake City, Utah Brighton High School 2010-2012
Christie Carpenter 6-1 Jumps JR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2007-2010
Lindsay Carter 5-5 Sprints, Hurdles SO Torrance, California West Torrance High School 2005-2006
Brenda Carter 5-6 Distance SR Tacoma, Washington 1987
Analee Carter 5-11 High Jump SO Twin Falls, Idaho Twin Falls High School 2000-2001
Whitney Cary FR
Rebecca Chamberlain 5-4 Distance SR San Jose, California 1987-1988
Kailey Chapman 5-7 Sprints, Hurdles FR Spokane, Missouri Spokane High School 2015
Julie Cherrington 5-8 Distance SR Orem, Utah 1992-1994
Rena Chesser 5-4 Distance SR Beaver, Utah Beaver High School 2003-2006
Melanie Child Distance FR
Lisa B. Chipman 5-10 Distance SR Tooele, Utah 1987-1990 | 1992
Cathy Chipman 5-7 Sprints SR Salt Lake City, Utah 1982-1984
Megan Chipman 5-9 Distance RS Highlands Ranch, Colorado Mountain Vista High School 2010-2011
Coralee Choules 5-1 Distance SR Gilbert, Arizona Highland High School 2006
Susan D. Christensen 5-8 Sprints, Hurdles SR Salt Lake City, Utah 1985-1989
Terryl Christensen 5-5 Distance SR La Grande, Oregon 1986
Mary Christensen 5-3 Distance FR Orem, Utah Timpanogos High School 2016
Adara Christensen 5-1 Pole Vault SO Eagle Mountain, Utah Westlake HS 2019-2021
Erica Christensen 5-5 Hurdles FR Kaysville, Utah 2008
Haley Christensen 5-6 Triple Jump, Jumps SR Highlands Ranch, Colorado 2000
Alyssa Christensen 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles SR Cottonwood, California West Valley High School 2008-2011
Kendra Christensen 5-3 Distance JR Orem, Utah Orem High School 2010-2012
June Christiansen 5-5 Distance SR Pocatello, Idaho 1979
Elizabeth Church 6-1 Distance FR Westlake Village, California 2002
Nichole Clark 5 Mid Distance JR Sarasota, Florida Reagan High School 2008-2011
Natalie Clark 5-8 Sprints FR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2018
Kari Clark 5-5 Pole Vault SR Fair Oaks, California 2007-2010
Coriann Clark 5-9 Heptathlon FR Bozeman, Montana Bozeman Senior High School 2010
Melinda Clark 5-11 Jumps SR College Station, Texas 1985-1987
Carlee Clark-Platt 5-7 Steeplechase, 800 Meters RS Bozeman, Montana Bozeman High School 2006-2008
Annette Clarke 5-4 Distance SR Kearns, Utah Kearns High School 2003
M. E. Clayton 6-0 Jumps, Heptathlon JR Newport Beach, California 1998-2000
Susan Clayton 6-2 Throws SR Idaho Falls, Idaho 2003
Kaela Cleary 5-2 Distance JR Santa Barbara, California San Marcos Senior HS 2019-2021
Kari Hardt Clifford 5-4 Distance SR Queen Creek HS, Arizona Queen Creek, Ariz. 2011-2012
Candace Clifford 5-10 High Jump SO Glendale, Arizona Mountain-Ridge High School 2002-2003
Evelyn Cobbinah 5-8 Sprints, Jumps SR Accra 1989
Karin Colberg 5-10 Javelin SR Tunvagen 1988
Aletia Coleman 5-1 Sprints, Hurdles SR Oklahoma City, Oklahoma 1987-1988
Sheri Coleman 5-7 Jumps SR El Paso, Texas 1984-1986 | 1989
Emily Coleman 5-9 Distance FR Boise, Idaho Centennial High School 2014
Shea Collinsworth 5-9 Mid Distance SR Layton, Utah Davis High School 2014-2017
Andrea Combs 5-9 Sprints, Hurdles SR Mantua, Utah 2001-2002
Caprice Compton 5-8 Distance SR Wayzata, Minnesota 1990
Angela Cook 5-8 Distance SR Reno, Nevada 1984-1987
Becky Cook 5-11 Distance SR Reno, Nevada 1988
Cindy Cooke 5-5 Mid Distance SR Williams, Arizona 1980
Melissa Coombs 5-7 Pole Vault SR Idaho Falls, Idaho Idaho Falls High School 2001-2002
Robyn Coons 5-4 Throws SR Mesa, Arizona 1996
Jaime Cottle 5-9 Distance SR Howell, Michigan 1999-2002
Jamie Coughlin 5-6 Sprints SO Shelton, Washington Shelton High School 2002-2003
Aubrey Cowan 6-1 Throws RS Keizer, Oregon McNary High School 2006-2007
Amy Cox 5-8 Throws SR Lincoln, Nebraska Ventura College 1996-1997
Christine Cox 5-9 Throws SR Royal City, Washington 1985-1986
Brittany Critchfield 5-11 Throws SR Tigard, Oregon Tigard High School 2011-2013 | 2015
Nicole Critchfield 5-9 Sprints JR Draper, Utah Corner Canyon HS 2019-2021
Judith Croasdale 5-4 Distance FR Blackburn 1982
Amy Curtis 5-8 Throws SR Lindon, Utah Mountain View High School 1998-2001
Elyse Cuthbertson 5-9 Javelin SR Sherwood, Oregon Sherwood High School 2015-2016-2017 | 2018-2019
Rauna Dallman 5-10 High Jump FR Stacy, Minnesota North Brach High School 2004
Alyssa Dalton 5-9 Hurdles SR Fresno, California University of Oregon 2014-2018
Sarah Darby 5-6 Distance JR San Clemente, California San Clemente High School 2011-2013
Jennifer Davidson Mid Distance FR
Michelle Davis 5-10 Jumps SR Boise, Idaho 1984
Anastaysia Davis 5-5 Distance FR Flower Mound, Texas Lewisville Flower Mound High School 2020 | 2022
Meaghan Dawe FR 2017
Erin Dean 5-6 Distance SR West Jordan, Utah West Jordan High School 1997
Doni DeCory 5-9 Throws SR Pine Ridge, South Dakota 1990
Kelly Delph 5-9 Jumps, Sprints SR Denver, Colorado 1987-1989
Roxanne DeMik SR 1970
Laureen Dew 5-8 Jumps SR Lemoore, California 1982-1984
Deanna Dickey 5-5 Distance SR Gresham, Oregon 1991
Lizzie Dildine 5-10 Distance FR Eagle, Idaho Eagle High School 2022
Kiyana Dixon SO Allen High School 2016-2017
Cathy Donaldson 5-8 Distance SR Glendora, California 1988
Michelle Drury 5-4 Sprints SR Boise, Idaho 1993
Lisa Drury 5-7 Mid Distance JR Boise, Idaho Eagle High School 2010-2012
Michelle Du Toit 5-3 Sprints, Jumps SR Durban 1988
Katie Duckworth 5-6 Distance FR Holladay, Utah Olympus High School 2019
Julie Ann Duerden 5-8 Multi-Events SR Layton, Utah 1986
Amber Duffin 5-4 Distance SO Derwood, Maryland Magruder High School 2005-2007
Meri Dunford 5-7 Distance FR Prairie, Washington Prairie High School 2021
Emily Dunn 5-7 Distance SO Yorba Linda, California Esperanza High School 2008-2009
Melissa Dyer 5-4 Pole Vault SR Littleton, Colorado Arapahoe High School 2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Madara Dzalbe 6-1 Jumps SR Smiltene, Colorado 2007-2010
Ashley Dziendziel 5-9 Jumps SR North Richland Hills, Texas Richland High School 2006-2010
Lexi Eaton 5-10 High Jump JR Mapleton, Utah Springville High School 2012-2014
Katie Eddington 5-5 Sprints JR Sugar Land, Texas Clements High School 2008-2010
Candace Eddy Carlisle 5-3 Distance SR Kaysville, Utah Gold Davis High School 2010-2013
Brittany Edge 5-3 Distance FR Mission Viejo, California 2007
Sarah Edwards 5-11 Distance SR Salt Lake City, Utah Woods Cross High School 2009-2012
Kristen Edwards 5-4 Distance SR Oak Park, Illinois 1999-2001
Stella Edwinson 5-8 Hurdles SR Daly City, California 1979-1980 | 1982
Kelli Ehardt 5-4 Pole Vault SR Colorado Springs, Colorado Rampart High School 2009-2013
Ashley Ehardt 5-8 Throws JR Colorado Springs, Colorado Rampart High School 2013-2015
Gloria Eley 5-7 Mid Distance FR Chesapeake, Virginia Western Branch High School
Sarah Ellett 5-6 Distance SO Loa, Utah Wayne High School 1999-2001
Ashley Elliott 5-4 Mile, Mid Distance SO Orange County, California Tesoro High School 2014-2015 | 2017
Michelle Ellis FR
Sarah Ellis 5-7 Distance SR Altadena, California La Canada High School 1997-2000
Michelle Ellis 6-0 Jumps FR Hillsboro, Oregon Hillsboro High School 2013
Angela Ellsworth 5-5 Distance FR Carey, Idaho Mesa Mountain View High School 2015
Angela Ellsworth 5-5 SO Carey, Idaho Mesa Mountain View High School 2014
Alena Ellsworth 5-10 Mid Distance SR Gilbert, Arizona Highland High School 2018-2020 | 2022
Lauren Ellsworth-Barnes 5-8 Mid Distance SR Gilbert, Arizona Highland High School (Gilbert) 2016 | 2019-2020 | 2022
Hillary Enloe 5-10 Hurdles SR Vernal, Utah Uintah High School 2003-2004
Vicki Ann Ensign 5-7 Javelin SR Darby, Montana 1988-1991
Jennifer Ensley 6-2 Throws SR Los Alamitos, California 1993
Amanda Erickson 5-5 Distance SR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2018-2021
Johanna Ertl 5-4 Sprints SR Lincoln, Nebraska 1990-1991
Vivian Estes 5-9 Multi-Events SR Anchorage, Alaska 1979
Nicole Evans 5-9 Distance SR Sandy, Utah 1997
Nan Evans 5-4 Distance SO Bountiful, Utah Bountiful High School 2000-2002
Bethanie Lynn Evans 5-8 Pole Vault SR Canby, Oregon Canby High School 2002
Destiny Everett 5-0 Distance FR Lincoln, California Chico State 2022
Brittany Faddis 6-0 High Jump FR Kingwood, Texas Kingwood High School 2006
Cailee Faulkner Jumps FR 2022
Hailey Ficklin 5-10 Jumps SR Mesa, Arizona Central Valley High School 2008
Alissa Fielding 5-7 Distance JR Orem, Utah Mountain View High School 2019-2020 | 2022
Danielle Figgins Johnson 5-9 Sprints JR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2011-2013
Challis Firl 5-6 Mid Distance SO Rochester, Minnesota Rochester Century High School 2005-2006
Rachel Fisher 5-8 Pole Vault SR Allen, Texas Allen High School 2010-2014
Miriam Fisher 5-9 Sprints, Hurdles SR Salem, Utah 2001-2004
Rachel Fitt 5-6 Distance FR Bishop, California Bishop Union HS 2021
Jenna Fitzsimmons 5-3 Distance FR Highlands Ranch, Colorado Mountain Vista High School 2021
Tiffany Flanagan 5-9 Mid Distance SR Leavenworth, Kansas 1994
Lynne Fletcher 5-0 Distance FR Thousand Oaks, California 2007
Mary Floisand 5-4 Distance FR Sandy, Utah Brighton High School 2012
Julie Folkman 5-5 Distance SR Issaquah, Washington 1990
Halley Folsom Walker 5-9 Multi-Events SR Medford, Oregon North Medford High School 2016-2017 | 2020 | 2022
Sharee Forbes 5-7 Sprints, Hurdles SR Boise, Idaho 1990
Lyndsay Ford 5-6 Javelin SR Hermiston, Oregon 2002-2003 | 2005
Lauryn Ford 5-11 Jumps SO Kent, Washington Kent Ridge HS 2020 | 2022
Krystle Forester 5 Throws JR Newport, Oregon Newport High School 2008-2010
Chelsea Marie Forsythe 5-9 Throws SR Laguna Beach, California 2002-2005
Tipaleli Fotu 6-1 Throws RS Pleasant Grove, Utah Pleasant Grove High School 2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Katelyn Foutz Throws FR Eugene, Oregon Sheldon HS 2020
Lana Franklin 5-6 Distance SR Vidor, Texas 1991
Emily Franks 5-9 Pole Vault FR Sturgis, Michigan Sturgis High School 2004
Jennifer Frazier 5-8 Jumps SR Mt. Vernon, Washington 1994-1995
Sierra Freeland 5-9 Throws SR Herriman , Utah Herriman High School 2017-2020 | 2022
Tiffany Freeman 5-11 Jumps SR Helena, Montana 1992-1993
Amber Freeman Huntington 5-8 Throws JR Meadow, Utah Millard High School 2010-2012
Nicole Freestone (Heer) 5-8 Throws SO Sandy, Utah Jordan HS 2019 | 2022
Brianna French 5-11 Throws SO Vacaville, California Vacaville High School 2012-2013
Aubrey Frentheway 5-1 Distance JR Cheyenne, Wyoming Cheyenne Central HS 2019-2020 | 2022
Lisa Frischknecht 5-5 Distance SO Fruit Heights, Utah Davis High School 2004-2006
Kassandra Fronczyk 5-9 Distance SR Phoenix, Arizona Paradise Valley Community College 2005-2006
Heather Frushour 5-8 Distance SO Albuquerque, New Mexico Mountain View High School (Utah 1995-1997
Cathy Fuailemma 5-10 Throws SR Salt Lake City, Utah 2001
Heidi Fuhriman 5-8 Mid Distance SO Danville , California Monte Vista High School 2017 | 2020
Marci Fuller FR 2014
Kelly Furr 5-6 Pole Vault, Hurdles SR Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania Mechanicsburg High School 2006-2007
Lauren Gale 5-9 Pole Vault JR Gilbert, Arizona Mesa Community College 2012
Maria Garcia 5-5 Sprints SR Toluca 1979-1980
Sarah Gardiner 5-3 Distance SR Salt Lake City, Utah 1998 | 2001
Jaslyn Gardner 5-5 Sprints JR Enterprise, Utah Enterprise HS 2019-2020 | 2022
Reagan Gardner Distance FR Highland, Utah Lone Peak High School 2022
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley 5-4 Distance SR College Station, Texas A&M High School 2006-2009
Tiffany Kranik Garfield 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles JR Littleton, Colorado 2002-2004 | 2007
Sheryl Garner 5-6 Sprints JR Richmond, Virginia Douglas Southall Freeman 2003-2004
Hannah Garrity-Beck 5-10 High Jump JR Portland, Oregon Portland State University 2019-2020
Whitney Gebert Parry 5 Distance FR Salem, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2006 | 2009
Rebekah Geddes 5-6 Distance FR Kansas City, Missouri Platte County High School 2018
Emma Gee 5-7 Distance RS Broomfield, Colorado Legacy High School 2016-2020
Emma Gee 5-7 Distance FR
Ally Geisler 5-8 Mid Distance FR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2018
Sondra Gibb 5-7 Distance SR Walnut Creek, California 1989-1992
Holly Gibbons 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles SO Thatcher, Utah 1999-2000
Porshe Giddings 5-3 Sprints SR East Orange, New Jersey East Orange Campus High School 2010-2011
Jolee Gillespie 5-8 Distance SR Colorado Springs, Colorado 1998-2001
Kathy Glasgow 5-4 Distance SR Lake Oswego, Oregon 1979-1980
Miriam Glenn 5-9 Hurdles SO Spanish Fork, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2000-2001
Emily Goff 5-7 SR Mesa, Arizona Timpview High School (Utah) 1998
Kate Gold 6-1 Jumps, Sprints SR Vancouver, Washington 1980
Aubrey Goodwin 5-3 Sprints SR Richfield, Utah 1995-1996
Rebecca Gorden 5 Javelin SR Connell, Washington 2008-2009
Jennifer Gordhamer 5-8 Hurdles SR Lakeville, Minnesota Lakeville High School 1997
Kathy Gordon 5-7 Sprints, Hurdles SR Kennewick, Washington 1986-1990
Arlene Gowar 5-3 Sprints SR Cradock Cradock High School 2011-2014
Mary Graham 5-9 Distance SR Hyrum, Utah 1987-1990
Ruth Graham 5-2 Distance FR Palo Alto, California Henry M. Gunn High School 2004
Kathy Grayson 5-9 Mid Distance SR Mission Viejo, California 1991-1993
Kelly Green 5-3 Sprints SR Calgary 1980
Dominique Green 5-6 Throws SO Lake Oswego, Oregon Lakeridge High School 2000-2002
Mary Gribble 5-5 Distance SR Provo, Utah 1992
Ilze Gribule 5-9 Javelin SR Kraslava 2009
Jennifer Grossarth 5-9 Sprints SR Tooele, Utah Tooele High School 2002-2004 | 2007
Collette Grossnickle 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles SO Portland, Oregon Clackamas High School 2002-2003
Corinne Gubler 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles SO Bountiful, Utah Bountiful High School 1996-1997
Christen Guenther 5-6 Pole Vault SR Lake Quivira, Kansas Shawnee Mission NW High School 2009-2012
Molly Guerra 5-9 Throws SO Grants Pass, Oregon Grants Pass HS 2020-2021
Cathie Guischard 5-6 Sprints SR Trinidad 1992-1993
Karla Gunderson 5-8 Jumps, Hurdles SR Gresham, Oregon Sam Barlow High School 2002
Kaitlyn Gunnerson-Burrup 5-9 Hurdles SR Coeur d'Alene, Idaho Coeur d Alene High School 2016-2019
Chloe Hadley 5-7 Jumps SR Mesa, Arizona Mesa Mountain View High School 2014-2017
Holly Haguewood 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles SR Thatcher, Utah 1999-2002
Aubrey Hale 5-6 Sprints JR Sandy, Utah Brighton High School 2011-2013
Melinda Hale 5-11 Sprints, Jumps SR American Fork, Utah 1994-1997
Laura Hales 5-4 Sprints SO Idaho Falls, Idaho 2004-2005
Janice Hall 5-5 Sprints FR Afton, Wyoming Star Valley HS 2019
Lexy Halladay 5-8 Distance FR Boise, Idaho Mountain View High School 2022
Marren Haneberg 5-5 Distance FR Snohomish, Washington Everett Community College 2015
Brooke Hansen 5-7 Sprints, Jumps FR Sugar Salem, Idaho Sugar Salem High School 2010
Anne Hansen 5-10 Jumps SR American Fork, Utah 1985-1986 | 1990
W. Brooke Hansen 5-9 Jumps SR Standrod, Utah 2002-2003
Sierra Hansen 5-8 Pole Vault SR Dana Point, California Dana Hills High School 2014-2017
Allysa Hansen 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles JR Sandy , Utah Hillcrest High School 2011-2014
Tosha Hansen 5-9 400 Meters SR Malta, Idaho 2000
Sarah Hansen Frey 5-9 Distance SR Corpus Christi, Texas Calallen High School 2006-2010
Heather Hanson 5-6 Distance JR Anacortes, Washington Anacortes HS 2019-2020 | 2022
Lorette Hanson 5-4 Mid Distance SO Anacortes, Washington 2005-2006
Maren Hanson Fassmann 5-8 Distance SR Anacortes, Washington Anacortes High School 2011-2014
Pamla Happy 5-4 Mid Distance SR Lynnwood, Washington 1979
Amber Harper 5-4 Distance SO Orem, Utah 2004-2006
Lani Harrington 5-10 Hurdles SR Spanish Fork, Utah 1998
Wendy Harris 5-2 Distance SO Lund, Nevada 2007-2008
Lydia Harris 5-9 Sprints FR Atlanta, Georgia 2022
Annalise Hart 5-10 Jumps SO Highlands Ranch, Colorado Thunder Ridge HS 2020 | 2022
Kamryn Hart 5-10 Mid Distance, 400 Meters FR Highlands Ranch, Colorado Thunder Ridge High School 2017
Sabrina Hartmann 5-8 Throws SO Trabuco Canyon, California Mission Viejo HS 2019 | 2022
Susan Harvey 5-5 Mid Distance SR Springville, Utah 1982
Melinda Hassell Kleinman 5-7 Javelin SR Arvada, Colorado 1985-1987
Sarah Hatfield FR 2016
Sarah Hatfield 5-9 400 Hurdles SO Mesa , Arizona Mesa Mountain View High School 2016-2017
Kendal Hathaway 5-8 Hurdles SR Farmington, New Mexico 2001-2002
Jessica Hauser 5 Distance SO Jamesville, New York Fayetteville Manlius High School 2008-2010
Katie Hawkins 5-5 Pole Vault JR Spokane, Washington 2007-2009
Morgan Haws Distance JR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2011
Karina Haymore 5-11 Mid Distance SO Las Vegas, Nevada Centennial High School 2018-2019
Tara Haynes 5-6 Distance SR Orem, Utah 1997-2000
Christina Hedgepeth 5-1 Sprints SR Grand Plaine , Texas Arlington Lamar High School 2015-2018
Meghan Hedquist 5-7 Distance FR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2013
Meghan Hedquist 5-6 Distance FR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2012
Josey Hedquist 5-10 Distance JR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2016-2018
Meaghan Heffelfinger-Dawe 5-9 Throws GR Folsom, California Vista Del Lago High School 2013-2017
Ellie Heiden-Quackenbush 5-5 Sprints, Hurdles SR Kennewick, Washington Kamiakin High School 2015 | 2018-2020
Laura Heiner 5-10 Distance JR Clifton, Virginia 1998-2000
Jessica Heiner 5-7 Distance SR Clifton, Virginia 1994-1997 | 1999
Cammie Heiner 5-7 Distance SR Clifton, Virginia 1997
Anne Heiner 5-6 Distance SR Las Cruces, New Mexico 2003-2007
Jody Hendricks 5-8 Hurdles SR Boise, Idaho 1989-1990
Elisa Hendriksen FR 2016
Gina Henrie Multi-Events, Jumps FR 2015
Raylene Henrie 5-0 Distance SR Preston, Idaho 1994
Breanne Hermann 5-5 Hurdles FR Idaho Falls, Idaho Skyline HS 2020
Marty Hernandez 5-6 Distance SR Fillmore, California 1994-1995 | 1998-2000
Kristen Heuer 5-4 Hurdles FR Rowlett, Texas 2006
Diane Heywood 5-7 Distance SR Mesa, Arizona 1991
Kathryn Hiatt 5-10 Distance SR Stuart, Virginia 1991
Natalie Hickman 5-6 Distance JR Chico, California 2007-2009
Sara Higham 5-7 Pole Vault JR Mission Viejo, California 1999-2001
Laurel Hildebrandt 5-6 Distance SR Poolesville, Maryland 1996-2000
Jessica Hilton 5-4 Distance SR Temecula, California Great Oak High School 2012-2013 | 2016-2017
Kristin Hirst 6-1 High Jump SR Elko, Nevada 2004-2007
Marie Hodson 5-8 Distance SR Orem, Utah 2000-2001
Laurel Hodson 5-7 Javelin SR Orem, Utah 1985
Gretchen Hoekstre 5-11 Throws SO Seaside, Oregon Seaside HS 2020 | 2022
Tiffany Hogan 5-8 Multi-Events SR Leeds, Utah 1994-1998
Olivia Hoj Simister 5-9 Distance SR Holladay, Utah Olympus High School