2019 Women's Cross Country Roster

First Last Height Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Alena Ellsworth 5-10 SR Gilbert, Arizona Highland High School 2017-2020-2021
Alice Jensen FR 2019
Alissa Fielding 5-6 SR Orem, Utah Mountain View High School 2018-2020-2021
Amanda Erickson 5-5 SR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2017-2020-2021
Anastaysia Davis 5-5 JR Flower Mound, Texas Lewisville Flower Mound High School 2019-2020-2021
Anna Camp-Bennett 5-5 SR Fillmore, Utah Millard High School 2016-2020-2021
Aubrey Frentheway 5-1 SR Cheyenne, Wyoming Cheyenne Central High School 2018-2020-2021
Claire Seymour 5-7 SR Modesto, California Enochs High School 2017-2020-2021
Courtney Wayment 5-7 SR Layton, Utah Davis High School 2016-2019
Ember Stratton 5-4 FR Missoula, Montana Hellgate High School 2019
Emma Gee 5-7 SR Broomfield, Colorado Legacy High School 2015-2019
Erica Birk-Jarvis 5-4 SR Coalville, Utah North Summit High School 2015-2016 | 2018-2019
Haley Johnston 5-5 SR Elk Ridge , Utah Salem Hills High School 2016 | 2019-2020-2021
Heather Hanson 5-6 SR Anacortes, Washington Anacortes High 2018-2020-2021
Heidi Fuhriman 5-8 SO Danville , California Monte Vista High School 2016 | 2019
Kaela Cleary 5-2 JR Santa Barbara, California San Marcos Senior High School 2018-2020-2021
Kate Hunter 5-7 SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 2017-2020-2021
Kaylee Thompson 5-6 JR Colorado Springs, Colorado Classical Academy High School 2019-2020-2021
Kelli Holiday 5-10 FR Ten Sleep, Wyoming Ten Sleep HS 2019
Kim Parsell FR 2019
Lauren Ellsworth-Barnes 5-8 SR Gilbert, Arizona Highland High School 2015 | 2018-2020-2021
Maddie Cannon 5-7 SR Mapleton, Utah Maple Mountain High School 2017-2019
Maddie Cannon 5-7 SR Mapleton, Utah Weber State 2017-2019
Madison Moffitt 5-11 SR Orem, Utah Timpanogos High School 2018-2020-2021
McKenna Neyman 5-3 JR Provo , Utah Timpview High School 2016-2019
McKenna Lee Hansen 5-9 SR North Ogden, Utah Weber High School 2018-2020-2021
Meg Babcock 5-3 FR Cottonwood, Arizona Mingus Union High School 2019
Meghan Hunter 5-9 SO Provo, Utah Provo High School 2019 | 2021
Mic Webster 5-4 FR Cedar City, Utah Cedar High School 2019
Olivia Hoj 5-9 SR Holladay, Utah Olympus High School 2016-2019
Rachel Morrin 5-5 SR Rexburg, Idaho Madison High School 2018-2020-2021
Rachel Cannon 5-5 JR Blackfoot, Idaho Blackfoot High School 2015 | 2018-2019
Sadie Sargent 5-7 SR Coalville, Utah North Summit High School 2018-2020-2021
Sara Musselman 5-3 SR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2017-2020-2021
Sophie Lasswell 5-1 SR Conroe , Texas Conroe Oak Ridge High School 2018-2020-2021
Whittni Orton 5-7 SR Panguitch, Utah Panguitch High School 2017-2020-2021