Men's Track & Field Roster

Filter by First and/or Last Name
Filter By Position
Name Sort descending Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Asante Akrong Sprints FR Accra 2021
Ransom Allphin 6-2 Hurdles FR Reed's Spring, Missouri Reed's Spring High School 2020-2021
Easton Allred 5-11 Distance FR Draper, Utah Corner Canyon HS 2021
Brandon Anderton 5-11 Throws JR Spokane, Washington Central Valley High School 2019-2021
Luc Andrada 5-10 Sprints SO Pueblo, Colorado Pueblo East High School 2020-2021
Elijah Armstrong Distance JR Pocatello, Idaho Boise State 2021
Jacob Barnes 6-2 Throws JR Spokane, Washington Mt. Spokane High School 2017 | 2020-2021
Cameron Bates 6-2 Javelin JR Spanish Fork, Utah Maple Mountain High School 2019-2021
AJ Beynon 6-3 High Jump JR Huntington Beach, California Edison High School 2019-2021
Easton Bianchi 5-6 Sprints JR Sterling, Illinois Newman Central Catholic High School 2019-2021
Michael Bluth 6-0 Sprints SR Riverton, Utah Utah State 2019-2021
Lucas Bons 6-1 Distance FR Dublin, Ohio Dublin Coffman HS 2021
Danny Bryant 6-3 Throws FR Valencia, California West Ranch HS 2021
Nathan Burnett Pole Vault SO Albuquerque, New Mexico New Mexico 2021
Ethan Cannon 6-2 Distance SR Medford, Oregon South Medford High School 2020-2021
Austin Carter 6-1 Throws JR Beaver, Utah Beaver High School 2019-2021
Casey Clinger 6-0 Distance SO American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2020-2021
Jared Davis 6-1 Sprints, Hurdles SO Akron, Ohio Copley High School 2017 | 2020-2021
Dallin Draper 5-11 Sprints FR Delta, Utah Delta High School 2021
Zack Ericksen 5-11 Distance FR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2020-2021
Rickey Fantroy Jr. 5-10 Jumps, Sprints SR McKinney, Texas McKinney High School 2017-2021
Talem Franco 5-10 Distance GR Heber City, Utah Wasatch High School 2016-2021
Brandon Garnica 5-6 Distance JR Springville, Utah Springville High School 2019-2021
Jake Grimsman 6-4 Jumps FR Folsom, California Vista Del Lago HS 2021
William Handley 6-2 Distance SO Orem, Utah Timpanogos High School 2019-2021
Adam Haynes 5-9 Distance SO South Jordan, Utah Air Force Academy 2020-2021
Eli Hazlett 6-2 Sprints FR Moab, Utah Grand County HS 2021
Zachry Jacklin 6-4 Distance JR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2018-2021
Trey Jackson 6-3 Sprints FR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2021
Sam Jarvis 6-0 Jumps FR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View Mesa High School 2021
McKay Johns 5-11 Distance FR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2020-2021
Corey Johnson 6-1 Hurdles FR Katy, Texas Seven Lakes High School 2021
Caleb Kamalu 6-2 Sprints FR Kaysville, Utah Davis High School 2021
Nathan Kay 6-1 High Jump FR Snowflake, Arizona Snowflake High School 2021
Dylan Kay 6-1 Jumps SO Snowflake, Arizona Snowflake High School 2019 | 2021
Conner Kennedy 6-3 Jumps, Sprints JR Bayfield, Colorado Bayfield High School 2019-2021
Aaron Leavens 6-0 Distance FR Snohomish, Washington Snohomish High School 2021
Seth MacDonald 6-1 High Jump FR Evanston, Wyoming Evanston Senior High School 2021
Conner Mantz 5-8 Distance JR Smithfield, Utah Sky View High School 2018-2021
Garrett Marsing 5-9 Distance SR Price, Utah Carbon High School 2017-2021
Landon Maxfield 5-10 Sprints SO Sandy, Utah Alta High School 2020-2021
Zach McWhorter 5-10 Pole Vault FR Springdale, Arkansas Har-Ber High School 2020-2021
Kramer Morton 5-10 Distance SR Sandy, Utah Alta High School 2017-2021
Stetson Moss Distance FR Idaho Falls, Idaho Thunder Ridge High School 2021
Michael Ottesen 5-11 Distance SR Puyallup, Washington Puyallup High School 2018-2021
Matt Owens 6-0 Distance SR Orem, Utah Orem High School 2017-2021
Haden Penrod 5-10 Distance FR Springville, Utah Springville High School 2020-2021
Cortez Ruiz 6-1 Sprints JR Pasco, Washington Chiawana High School 2019-2021
Jesus Serrano 5-10 Hurdles SR Abilene, Texas Abilene High School 2017-2021
Clayson Shumway 5-9 Distance SR Colorado Springs, Colorado Liberty High School 2017-2021
Dallin Shurts 6-6 Throws JR Banks, Oregon Banks High School 2018 | 2020-2021
Dexter Stephens 5-11 Throws FR Simi Valley, California Simi Valley High School 2021
Kyle Strauss 6-3 Hurdles SR Draper, Utah Salt Lake Community College 2019-2021
Andrew Stuart 5-9 Sprints SR El Paso, Texas Franklin High School 2018-2021
Zane Taylor 6-6 Throws FR Riverton, Wyoming Riverton High School 2021
Josh Trafny 6-0 Throws SO Spanish Fork, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2020-2021
Aidan Troutner 5-11 Distance FR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2021
Stephen Tveten 6-4 Multi-Events FR Leavenworth, Washington Cascade High School 2021
Jacob Veres 6-2 Jumps SO Fresno, California Clovis North High School 2018 | 2021
Dallin Vorkink 6-3 Multi-Events JR Kirksville, Missouri Kirksville High School 2019-2021
Connor Weaver 5-10 Distance SR Parker, Colorado Mountain Vista High School 2017-2021
Michael Whittaker 5-10 Javelin JR Spanish Fork, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2019-2021
Trake Williams 6-0 Pole Vault JR Mesa, Arizona Red Mountain High School 2018 | 2020-2021
Caleb Witsken 6-3 Multi-Events JR Moapa Valley, Nevada Moapa Valley High School 2019-2021
Adam Wood 5-9 Distance JR Herriman, Utah Herriman High School 2018-2021
Ty Wright 6-3 High Jump SO Shelley, Idaho Shelley High School 2020-2021
Colten Yardley 6-4 Hurdles, Sprints SR Clinton, Utah Syracuse High School 2018-2021