Men's Track & Field Roster

Filter by First and/or Last Name
Filter By Position
Name Sort descending Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Tomi Adegoke 6-0 Sprints, Jumps, Hurdles SR Rancho Cucamonga, California Los Osos High School 2017-2020
Ransom Allphin 6-2 Hurdles FR Reed's Spring, Missouri Reed's Spring High School 2020-2021
Brandon Anderton 5-11 Throws JR Spokane, Washington Central Valley High School 2019-2021
Luc Andrada 5-10 Sprints SO Pueblo, Colorado Pueblo East High School 2020-2021
Reid Arnett Pole Vault FR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2020
Jacob Barnes 6-2 Throws JR Spokane, Washington Mt. Spokane High School 2017 | 2020-2021
Cameron Bates 6-2 Javelin JR Spanish Fork, Utah Maple Mountain High School 2019-2021
AJ Beynon 6-3 High Jump JR Huntington Beach, California Edison High School 2019-2021
Easton Bianchi 5-6 Sprints JR Sterling, Illinois Newman Central Catholic High School 2019-2021
Michael Bluth 6-0 Sprints SR Riverton, Utah Utah State 2019-2021
Dalton Brems Distance FR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2020
Clark Brown 5-10 Sprints SR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2017-2020
Ethan Cannon 6-2 Distance SR Medford, Oregon South Medford High School 2020-2021
Brigham Cardon Distance FR Selah, Washington Selah High School 2020
Austin Carter 6-1 Throws JR Beaver, Utah Beaver High School 2019-2021
Ryan Cibart Distance FR Vancouver, Washington Heritage High School 2020
Carson Clinger Distance FR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2020
Casey Clinger 6-0 Distance SO American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2020-2021
Jared Davis 6-1 Sprints, Hurdles SO Akron, Ohio Copley High School 2017 | 2020-2021
Parker Dodd Hurdles RS Gilmer, Texas Gilmer High School 2020
Blake Ellis 6-0 Sprints SR Highland, Utah Lone Peak High School 2017-2020
Zack Ericksen 5-11 Distance FR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2020-2021
Rickey Fantroy Jr. 5-10 Jumps, Sprints SR McKinney, Texas McKinney High School 2017-2021
Talem Franco 5-10 Distance GR Heber City, Utah Wasatch High School 2016-2021
Brandon Garnica 5-6 Distance JR Springville, Utah Springville High School 2019-2021
Luke Grundvig Distance FR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2020
William Handley 6-2 Distance SO Orem, Utah Timpanogos High School 2019-2021
Adam Haynes 5-9 Distance SO South Jordan, Utah Air Force Academy 2020-2021
Chase Heiner 5-10 Sprints SR Provo, Utah Utah Valley University 2017-2020
Jacob Heslington 6-0 Distance SR Orem, Utah Timpanogos High School 2017-2020
Zachry Jacklin 6-4 Distance JR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2018-2021
McKay Johns 5-11 Distance FR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2020-2021
Conner Kennedy 6-3 Jumps, Sprints JR Bayfield, Colorado Bayfield High School 2019-2021
Matt Kitchen 6-3 Javelin SO St. George, Utah Dixie High School 2019-2020
McKay Knowlton Sprints FR 2020
Jared Lorimier 6-1 High Jump SR Nederland, Texas Lamar University 2017-2020
Kyle Lund Distance FR Frederick, Maryland Oakdale HS 2020
Logan Mackay 6-0 Mid Distance SO Fruit Heights, Utah Davis High School 2019-2020
Conner Mantz 5-8 Distance JR Smithfield, Utah Sky View High School 2018-2021
Garrett Marsing 5-9 Distance SR Price, Utah Carbon High School 2017-2021
Brian Matthews 6-3 Multi-Events SR Whitehall, Wisconsin Whitehall Memorial High School 2014 | 2017-2020
Landon Maxfield 5-10 Sprints SO Sandy, Utah Alta High School 2020-2021
Brayden McLelland 5-8 Distance SR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2017-2020
Zach McWhorter 5-10 Pole Vault FR Springdale, Arkansas Har-Ber High School 2020-2021
Talin Mortensen 6-1 Throws SO Salem, Utah Salem Hills High School 2019-2020
Kramer Morton 5-10 Distance SR Sandy, Utah Alta High School 2017-2021
Keith Murray Distance FR Moorpark, California Moorpark High School 2020
Hyrum Nelson Distance FR Chugiak, Alaska Chugiak High School 2020
Hunter Nielsen Pole Vault SO Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2019-2020
Michael Ottesen 5-11 Distance SR Puyallup, Washington Puyallup High School 2018-2021
Matt Owens 6-0 Distance SR Orem, Utah Orem High School 2017-2021
Patrick Parker 6-2 Mid Distance JR Cedar Hills, Utah American Fork High School 2018-2020
Jake Peister 6-4 Jumps SR Blue Springs, Missouri Central Michigan University 2019-2020
Haden Penrod 5-10 Distance FR Springville, Utah Springville High School 2020-2021
Cade Perry 6-0 Distance SR South Ogden, Utah Bonneville High School 2017-2020
Porter Reddish 5-10 Distance SR Vista Murrieta, California Vista Murrieta High School 2016-2020
Raul Rios 5-9 Pole Vault SR Aguascalientes Preporatoria Abierta SEP Mexico 2016-2020
Cortez Ruiz 6-1 Sprints JR Pasco, Washington Chiawana High School 2019-2021
Jesus Serrano 5-10 Hurdles SR Abilene, Texas Abilene High School 2017-2021
Ethan Shuley 5-8 Distance FR Fort Thomas, Kentucky Highlands High School 2020
Clayson Shumway 5-9 Distance SR Colorado Springs, Colorado Liberty High School 2017-2021
Dallin Shurts 6-6 Throws JR Banks, Oregon Banks High School 2018 | 2020-2021
Derek Sorensen 5-11 Sprints SR Richfield, Utah Richfield High School 2016-2020
Jacob Stanford Distance FR Carlsbad, California La Costa High School 2020
Garrett Stanford Distance FR Carlsbad, California La Costa High School 2020
Kyle Strauss 6-3 Hurdles SR Draper, Utah Salt Lake Community College 2019-2021
Andrew Stuart 5-9 Sprints SR El Paso, Texas Franklin High School 2018-2021
Josh Trafny 6-0 Throws SO Spanish Fork, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2020-2021
Worthy Uko 5-8 Jumps FR McKinney , Texas McKinney High School 2019-2020
Dallin Vorkink 6-3 Multi-Events JR Kirksville, Missouri Kirksville High School 2019-2021
Connor Weaver 5-10 Distance SR Parker, Colorado Mountain Vista High School 2017-2021
Michael Whittaker 5-10 Javelin JR Spanish Fork, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2019-2021
Dantly Wilcox 6-3 Hurdles SO Bend, Oregon Mountain View High School 2019-2020
Trake Williams 6-0 Pole Vault JR Mesa, Arizona Red Mountain High School 2018 | 2020-2021
Caleb Witsken 6-3 Multi-Events JR Moapa Valley, Nevada Moapa Valley High School 2019-2021
Adam Wood 5-9 Distance JR Herriman, Utah Herriman High School 2018-2021
Ty Wright 6-3 High Jump SO Shelley, Idaho Shelley High School 2020-2021
Colten Yardley 6-4 Hurdles, Sprints SR Clinton, Utah Syracuse High School 2018-2021