Women's Track & Field Roster

Filter by First and/or Last Name
Name Sort descending Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Kassi Andersen 5-10 Distance SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 2002-2005 | 2007
Lisa Antonelli 5-9 Distance JR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2002-2004
Amy Lyn Bair 5-5 Distance JR Vancouver, Washington 2000-2002
Becky Beachler 5-11 Throws SR Oakland, Nebraska Fremont High School 2000-2002
Anika Busby 5-5 Distance JR Stony Brook, New York Ward Melville High School 2001-2003
Elizabeth Church 6-1 Distance FR Westlake Village, California 2002
Candace Clifford 5-10 High Jump SO Glendale, Arizona Mountain-Ridge High School 2002-2003
Andrea Combs 5-9 Sprints, Hurdles SR Mantua, Utah 2001-2002
Melissa Coombs 5-7 Pole Vault SR Idaho Falls, Idaho Idaho Falls High School 2001-2002
Jaime Cottle 5-9 Distance SR Howell, Michigan 1999-2002
Jamie Coughlin 5-6 Sprints SO Shelton, Washington Shelton High School 2002-2003
Melissa Dyer 5-4 Pole Vault SR Littleton, Colorado Arapahoe High School 2001-2002 | 2005-2006
Nan Evans 5-4 Distance SO Bountiful, Utah Bountiful High School 2000-2002
Bethanie Lynn Evans 5-8 Pole Vault SR Canby, Oregon Canby High School 2002
Miriam Fisher 5-9 Sprints, Hurdles SR Salem, Utah 2001-2004
Lyndsay Ford 5-6 Javelin SR Hermiston, Oregon 2002-2003 | 2005
Chelsea Marie Forsythe 5-9 Throws SR Laguna Beach, California 2002-2005
Tiffany Kranik Garfield 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles JR Littleton, Colorado 2002-2004 | 2007
Dominique Green 5-6 Throws SO Lake Oswego, Oregon Lakeridge High School 2000-2002
Jennifer Grossarth 5-9 Sprints SR Tooele, Utah Tooele High School 2002-2004 | 2007
Collette Grossnickle 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles SO Portland, Oregon Clackamas High School 2002-2003
Karla Gunderson 5-8 Jumps, Hurdles SR Gresham, Oregon Sam Barlow High School 2002
Holly Haguewood 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles SR Thatcher, Utah 1999-2002
W. Brooke Hansen 5-9 Jumps SR Standrod, Utah 2002-2003
Kendal Hathaway 5-8 Hurdles SR Farmington, New Mexico 2001-2002
Jenny Holman 5-3 Sprints, Hurdles SR Murray, Utah 2000-2003
Amy Hughes 5-8 Sprints, Hurdles RS Orem, Utah 2002-2004
Nikki Hughes 5-7 Sprints, Jumps RS Mesquite, Nevada 2001-2003
Bonnie Jacobs 5-7 Pole Vault SR Eagar, Arizona 2002
Juliana Jensen 5-3 Pole Vault SO Dededo 2001-2002
Mandy Kelly 5-5 Pole Vault SR Evanston 2002 | 2005
Nan Kennard 5-4 Distance SR Bountiful, Utah 2000-2003
Jessie Kindschi 5-5 Distance JR Bismarck, North Dakota 2001-2002
Tammy Kirby 5-6 Pole Vault SR McKinleyville, California 2000-2002
Maret Komarova 5-10 Pole Vault, Heptathlon SR Viljandi 2001-2005
Twink Krainik 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles SR Highlands Ranch, Colorado 2002
Aubrie Latimore 5-4 Sprints SR Pocatello, Idaho 2001-2003
Emily Mars 5-4 Distance SR Kent, Ohio 2001-2003
Katie Martin 5-4 Distance SR Fremont, California 2000-2003
Lindsey Metcalf 6-0 High Jump SR Orem, Utah 2002-2005
Katie Moon 5-6 Distance SR Evanston, Wyoming 2001-2004
Kelti Nalder 5-8 Jumps SR Alberta 2001-2002
Maika Nelson 5-6 Distance SR Brea, California 1999-2000 | 2002
Aimee Nichols 5-7 Throws SR Vancouver, Washington 1999-2002
Rikkiann Nordstrom 5-8 Jumps SR Palm Springs, California 2001-2002
Tara Northcutt 5-3 Distance SR Provo, Utah 1998-2002
Julia Ostler 5-8 Distance SR Kearns, Utah 2002
Lisa Pratt 5-9 Distance SR Alpine, Utah 2002-2005
Danna Mariah Rast 5-6 Sprints SR Bountiful, Utah 1999-2002
Emily Raymond 5-4 Distance SR Kent, Ohio 2001-2004
Amy Robinson 5-8 Sprints, Hurdles SR Orem, Utah 2002-2003
Julia Ostler Rocque 5-8 Distance SO Kearns, California 2002-2003
Tiffany Rust 5-6 Distance JR Pennington, New Jersey 2002-2003
Breanne Sandberg 5-7 Distance JR Ranchos Palos Verdes, California 2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Kierstin Schvaneveldt 5-7 Pole Vault JR Bellevue, Washington 2001-2003
Anika Smith 5-6 Distance SR Stony Brook, New York 2001-2003
Emili Smith 5-3 Distance SR Fresno, California 1998-1999 | 2001-2002
Ember Smith 5-4 Distance SO Concord, New Hampshire 2002-2003
Lindsey Sommer 5-7 Jumps, Hurdles SR Claremont, California 2002-2005
Aubrie Spence 5-4 Sprints RS Pocatello, Idaho 2001-2003
Gale Tanner 5-10 Jumps SR Akron, Ohio 2000-2003
Alicia Thompson 5-11 Pole Vault SR Glendale, Arizona 2001-2004
Lindsey Thomsen 5-6 Distance SR American Fork, Utah 1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Devra Vierkant 5-6 Distance SR Orem, Utah 2002-2003
Anna-Lee Walcott 5-7 Javelin, Heptathlon SR Trinidad 2000-2004
Chelsea Weenig 5-9 Throws SR Laguna Beach, California 2002-2003
Missy Wood 5-4 Throws SR West Jordan, Utah 2001-2003
Sarah Wright 5-10 Jumps SO Portland, Oregon 2001-2002
Lisa Young 5-9 Sprints SR Helena, Montana 2002-2003