2021-2022 Women's Swimming & Diving Roster

First Last Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Hailey Johnson Diving FR 2021-2022
Sarah Wilson FR 2021-2022
Sofia Pusceddu FR 2021-2022
Abi Furqueron 5-9 Breaststroke FR Spokane, Washington Ramstein High School, GER 2021-2022
Daniela Arely Flores Bautista 5-5 Butterfly FR Ciudad de Mexico, Mexico UNAM Preparatoria 3 2021-2022
Gracie Crandall 5-8 FR Utah Timpview High School 2021-2022
Brooklyn Larson 5-0 Diving FR Chandler, Arizona Perry High School 2021-2022
Jess Nyborg 5-6 FR Lincolnshire, Illinois Adlai E. Stevenson High School 2021-2022
Sydney Kowalski 5-4 Diving FR Maple Grove, Minnesota Maple Grove Senior High 2021-2022
Regan Geldmacher 5-10 Distance, Freestyle FR West Richland, Washington Hanford High School 2021-2022
Sasha Shatskikh 5-7 Individual Medley, Freestyle, Backstroke JR Kazakhstan University of Indianapolis 2021-2022
Brylee Heywood 5-3 Sprinter, Freestyle FR Gilbert, Arizona Higley High School 2021-2022
Kayli Kersavage 5-5 Diving FR Snohomish, Washington Snohomish High School 2021-2022
Megan Bergstrom 5-4 Freestyle FR Centennial, Colorado Arapahoe High School 2021-2022
Halli Williams 5-10 Sprinter FR Houston, Texas Klein High School 2021-2022
Ashley Martinson 5-10 Freestyle FR Weddington, North Carolina Weddington High School 2021-2022
Kylee Conrad 5-4 Distance FR Rockwall, Texas Rockwall Heath High School 2021-2022
Liza Slade 5-11 Butterfly, Freestyle SO Salt Lake City, Utah Skyline HS 2020-2022
Emma Colvin 5-6 Freestyle, Butterfly SR Titusville, Florida Indian River State College 2020-2022
Rivers Johnson 5-9 Backstroke SO Draper, Utah Corner Canyon HS 2020-2022
Summer Murphy 5-9 Individual Medley, Breaststroke SO Reno, Nevada Galena HS 2020-2022
Kate Hansen 5-7 SO Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2020-2022
Chloe Freeman 5-5 Freestyle SO Woodland, California Pioneer HS 2020-2022
Ashley Catchpole 5-10 Backstroke SO Corvallis, Oregon Highland HS 2020-2022
Kyleigh Kuzma 5-7 Distance SO Temecula, California Temecula Valley HS 2020-2022
Addison Richards 5-6 Breaststroke, Individual Medley SO Orem, Utah Orem HS 2020-2022
Lexi Grant 5-9 Freestyle, Individual Medley SO Brea, California Walnut HS 2020-2022
Charlotte Fie'eiki 5-5 Freestyle, Individual Medley JR Thornton, Colorado Horizon High School 2019-2022
Katie McBratney 5-11 Breaststroke JR Queen Creek, Arizona American Leadership Academy QCHS 2019-2022
Anna Despain 5-3 Backstroke SR Salem, Oregon South Salem High School 2018-2022
Brynn Sproul 5-11 Backstroke SR Las Vegas, Nevada Del Sol Academy of the Performing Arts 2018-2022
Kennedy Cribbs 5-5 Diving SR Sammamish, Washington Eastlake High School 2018-2022
Madelyn Flower 5-10 Breaststroke JR West Valley City, Utah Murray High School 2017-2019 | 2021-2022