Women's Swimming & Diving Roster

Filter by First and/or Last Name
Filter By Position
Name Sort descending Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Taylor Abate 5-4 Butterfly, Freestyle FR Bonita, California Bonita High School 2020-2021
Eliza Balfe 5-8 Freestyle FR Draper, Utah Corner Canyon HS 2020-2021
Ashley Catchpole 5-10 Backstroke FR Corvallis, Oregon Highland HS 2020-2021
Makayla Cazier 5-10 Backstroke, Freestyle, Individual Medley SO Spanish Fork, Utah Maple Mountain High School 2018-2021
Emma Colvin 5-6 Freestyle, Butterfly JR Titusville, Florida Indian River State College 2020-2021
Kennedy Cribbs 5-5 Diving JR Sammamish, Washington Eastlake High School 2018-2021
Anna Despain 5-3 Backstroke JR Salem, Oregon South Salem High School 2018-2021
Charlotte Fieeiki 5-5 Freestyle, Individual Medley SO Thornton, Colorado Horizon High School 2019-2021
Chloe Freeman 5-5 Freestyle FR Woodland, California Pioneer HS 2020-2021
Rebecca Goodson 6-1 Distance SO Salt Lake City, Utah Skyline High School 2019-2021
Lexi Grant 5-9 Freestyle, Individual Medley FR Brea, California Walnut HS 2020-2021
Gwen Gustafson 5-9 Freestyle, Butterfly JR Brookfield, Wisconsin Brookfield Central High School 2018-2021
Kate Hansen FR 2020-2021
Kaylie Harmon 5-5 Diving SR Gilbert, Arizona Perry High School 2017-2021
Olivia Hilmo 5-4 Backstroke FR Lehi, Utah Skyridge HS 2020-2021
Katya Hulse 6-1 Backstroke, Freestyle FR Salt Lake City, Utah East HS 2020-2021
Tahis Ibanez 5-4 Freestyle, Butterfly SO Rexburg, Idaho Madison High School 2019-2021
Rivers Johnson 5-9 Backstroke FR Draper, Utah Corner Canyon HS 2020-2021
Kyleigh Kuzma 5-7 Distance FR Temecula, California Temecula Valley HS 2020-2021
Jessica LeSueur 5-4 Distance SO Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2019-2021
Adia London 5-7 Diving SR Calgary Ernest Manning High School 2017-2021
Katie McBratney 5-11 Breaststroke SO Queen Creek, Arizona American Leadership Academy QCHS 2019-2021
Victoria Moura 5-6 Freestyle FR Guaratinguetá Colégio Fênix 2019-2021
Allison Muir 5-6 Individual Medley, Backstroke SR Las Vegas, Nevada Palo Verde High School 2017-2021
Summer Murphy 5-9 Individual Medley, Breaststroke FR Reno, Nevada Galena HS 2020-2021
Rachel Oyler 5-10 Freestyle, Butterfly FR Provo, Utah Timpview HS 2020-2021
Morgan Paul 5-6 Diving SR Libertyville, Illinois Libertyville High School 2017-2021
Lily Plaudis 5-8 Breaststroke, Individual Medley SO Taylorsville, Utah Kearns High School 2019-2021
Katia Quezada 5-3 Freestyle, Butterfly SR Tijuana Preparatoria Federal Lazaro Cardenas 2017-2021
Addison Richards 5-6 Breaststroke, Individual Medley FR Orem, Utah Orem HS 2020-2021
Tali Skabelund 6-0 Freestyle SO Valencia, California Skyridge High School 2019-2021
Liza Slade 5-11 Butterfly, Freestyle FR Salt Lake City, Utah Skyline HS 2020-2021
Brynn Sproul 5-11 Backstroke JR Las Vegas, Nevada Del Sol Academy of the Performing Arts 2018-2021
Summer Westover 5-3 Diving SO Southlake, Texas Carroll Senior High School 2019-2021
Fanetupou Wolfgramm 5-9 Freestyle, Backstroke SO West Valley City, Utah West High School 2018-2021