2020 Women's Track and Field Roster

First Name Last Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Brylie Adams 5-4 Hurdles FR Burley, Idaho Burley HS 2020
Bradina Anae 5-11 Throws JR Laie, Hawaii Kahuku High School 2018-2021
Meg Babcock 5-3 Distance FR Cottonwood, Arizona Mingus Union HS 2020
Maja Biggs 5-11 Jumps SO Sandy, Utah Jordan HS 2020-2021
Kathryn Bingham 5-4 Hurdles SO El Dorado Hills, California Oak Ridge HS 2020-2021
Erica Birk-Jarvis 5-4 Distance SR Coalville, Utah North Summit High School 2016-2017 | 2019-2020
Whitney Bryant 5-4 Mid Distance FR Franklin, Tennessee Franklin HS 2020
Anna Camp-Bennett 5-6 Distance SR Fillmore, Utah Millard High School 2017-2021
Rachel Cannon 5-5 Mid Distance JR Blackfoot, Idaho Blackfoot High School 2016 | 2019-2020
Adara Christensen 5-1 Pole Vault SO Eagle Mountain, Utah Westlake HS 2019-2021
Kaela Cleary 5-2 Distance JR Santa Barbara, California San Marcos Senior HS 2019-2021
Nicole Critchfield 5-9 Sprints JR Draper, Utah Corner Canyon HS 2019-2021
Anastaysia Davis-Carrizales 5-5 Distance FR Flower Mound, Texas Lewisville Flower Mound High School 2020-2021
Alena Ellsworth 5-10 Mid Distance SR Gilbert, Arizona Highland High School 2018-2021
Lauren Ellsworth-Barnes 5-8 Mid Distance SR Gilbert, Arizona Highland High School (Gilbert) 2016 | 2019-2021
Amanda Erickson 5-5 Distance SR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2018-2021
Alissa Fielding 5-7 Distance JR Orem, Utah Mountain View High School 2019-2021
Halley Folsom Walker 5-9 Multi-Events SR Medford, Oregon North Medford High School 2016-2017 | 2020-2021
Lauryn Ford 5-11 Jumps SO Kent, Washington Kent Ridge HS 2020-2021
Katelyn Foutz Throws FR Eugene, Oregon Sheldon HS 2020
Sierra Freeland 5-9 Throws SR Herriman , Utah Herriman High School 2017-2021
Aubrey Frentheway 5-1 Distance JR Cheyenne, Wyoming Cheyenne Central HS 2019-2021
Heidi Fuhriman 5-8 Mid Distance SO Danville , California Monte Vista High School 2017 | 2020
Jaslyn Gardner 5-5 Sprints JR Enterprise, Utah Enterprise HS 2019-2021
Hannah Garrity-Beck 5-10 High Jump JR Portland, Oregon Portland State University 2019-2020
Emma Gee 5-7 Distance RS Broomfield, Colorado Legacy High School 2016-2020
Molly Guerra 5-9 Throws SO Grants Pass, Oregon Grants Pass HS 2020-2021
Heather Hanson 5-6 Distance JR Anacortes, Washington Anacortes HS 2019-2021
Annalise Hart 5-10 Jumps SO Highlands Ranch, Colorado Thunder Ridge HS 2020-2021
Ellie Heiden-Quackenbush 5-5 Sprints, Hurdles SR Kennewick, Washington Kamiakin High School 2015 | 2018-2020
Breanne Hermann 5-5 Hurdles FR Idaho Falls, Idaho Skyline HS 2020
Gretchen Hoekstre 5-11 Throws SO Seaside, Oregon Seaside HS 2020-2021
Olivia Hoj Simister 5-9 Distance SR Holladay, Utah Olympus High School 2017-2021
Kelli Holiday 5-10 Mid Distance FR Ten Sleep, Wyoming Ten Sleep HS 2020
Sadie Horne 5-10 Throws FR Carlton, Oregon Yamhill-Carlton HS 2020
Kate Hunter 5-7 Distance SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 2018-2021
Meghan Hunter 5-9 Mid Distance FR Provo, Utah Provo HS 2020-2021
Courtney Isom 5-9 Javelin SR Peoria, Arizona Paradise Valley Community College 2018-2020
Payge Jauhiainen 5-8 Javelin SR Sherwood, Oregon Sherwood High School 2017-2021
Brinn Jensen 5-10 Sprints SR Lehi, Utah Skyridge HS 2019-2021
Claire Johnson 5-6 Multi-Events SR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak HS 2020-2021
Haley Johnston 5-5 Mid Distance JR Elk Ridge , Utah Salem Hills High School 2017 | 2020-2021
Taegan Keep 6-2 Throws SO Lihue, Hawaii Kauai HS 2019-2021
Sophie Lasswell 5-1 Distance SO Conroe, Texas Conroe Oak Ridge HS 2019-2021
McKenna Lee Hansen 5-9 Distance JR North Ogden, Utah Weber HS 2019-2021
Sable Lohmeier El-Bakri 6-0 Throws JR Mountain Home, Idaho Mountain Home High School 2018-2021
Lauren Merrill 5-8 Pole Vault SO Orem, Utah Orem HS 2020-2021
Madi Moffitt 6-0 Distance JR Orem, Utah Timpanogos HS 2019-2021
Rachel Morrin 5-5 Distance JR Rexburg, Idaho Madison HS 2019-2021
Sydnee Muhlestein 5-5 Throws SR Payson, Utah Salem Hills High School 2015-2020
Sara Musselman 5-3 Distance JR American Fork, Utah American Fork High School 2018-2021
Isabel Neal 5-7 Pole Vault JR Bentonville, Arkansas Bentonville HS 2018-2021
Hannah Nealis 5-10 Hurdles SR San Diego, California Valley Center High School 2017-2021
McKenna Neyman 5-3 Mid Distance SR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2017-2020
Whittni Orton 5-7 Distance SR Panguitch, Utah Panguitch High School 2017-2021
Libby Parkinson 5-8 Javelin SO Herriman, Utah Herriman High School 2020-2021
Addisyn Peacock 5-10 Throws JR Brigham City, Utah Box Elder High School 2018-2020
Kayla Perry 5-6 Sprints JR Bolingbrook, Illinois Bolingbrook HS 2019-2021
Kyndal Pothier Pole Vault, Jumps SR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2017-2020
Lauren Rawlinson 5-6 Sprints SR Smithfield, Utah Skyview High School 2017-2020
Charlotte Read 5-4 Pole Vault JR Dexter, Michigan Dexter High School 2016 | 2019-2021
Ashton Riner 5-9 Javelin JR Connell, Washington Connell High School 2018-2021
Haley Rogers Sprints SR Denver, Colorado Cherokee Trail High School 2017-2020
Elise Romney 5-7 Pole Vault SR El Paso, Texas Franklin High School 2015 | 2018-2020
Sadie Sargent 5-7 Distance JR Coalville, Utah North Summit HS 2019-2021
Claire Seymour 5-7 Mid Distance JR Modesto, California Enochs High School 2018-2021
Allison Stapleton 6-2 Jumps JR Kennewick, Washington Kamiakin HS 2019-2020
Ember Stratton 5-4 Distance FR Missoula, Montana Hellgate HS 2020
Julie Sumsion 5-5 Distance SO Springville, Utah Springville High School 2018 | 2020-2021
Chloe Taylor 5-5 Hurdles SO St. George, Utah Desert Hills HS 2020-2021
Jessica Thompson 6-0 Throws SO Plains, Montana Plains HS 2019-2021
Leah Thompson 6-0 Throws SR Plains, Montana Plains High School 2017-2021
Kaylee Thompson 5-6 Distance FR Colorado Springs, Colorado Classical Academy HS 2020-2021
Cierra Tidwell-Allphin 5-8 High Jump SO Gilbert, Arizona Highland HS 2020-2021
Dailyn Tufuga 5-9 Throws SR Longmont, Colorado Longmont High School 2015 | 2018-2021
Allie Warner 5-3 Mid Distance FR Orem, Utah Mountain View HS 2020
Courtney Wayment 5-7 Distance SR Layton, Utah Davis High School 2017-2021
Mic Webster 5-4 Distance RS Cedar City, Utah Cedar HS 2020
Georgi Ana Day Wilson 5-5 Sprints SO Oak Point, Texas Ray Braswell HS 2020-2021
Alaina Witsken 5-9 Multi-Events SO Bangkok, Thailand International School of Bangkok 2020
Alyssa Workman 5-10 Throws SO Tigard, Oregon Tualatin HS 2019-2021
Lindsay Yetter-Shirley 5-10 Multi-Events SR Ogden, Utah Ogden High School 2017-2020