Women's Track & Field Roster

Filter by First and/or Last Name
Name Sort descending Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Kassi Andersen 5-10 Distance SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 2002-2005 | 2007
Lisa Antonelli 5-9 Distance JR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2002-2004
Maren Asay 5-5 Distance SR Keizer, Oregon McNary High School 2003
Tia Babbel 5-3 Distance FR Grand Junction, Colorado Fruita Monument High School 2001 | 2003
Kristy Barrus 5-6 Distance SR Clovis, California Clovis High School 2003-2006
Mary Bennion 5-9 Mid Distance, Hurdles SR Salt Lake City, Utah Highland High School 2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Angela Benson 5-9 Distance SR Orem, Utah Mountain View High School 2003
Liis Berendsen 6-0 Hurdles, Heptathlon SR Tallin 2003-2006
Malita Bingham 5-9 Throws SR Jerome, Idaho 2003-2004
Stephanie Bodhaine 6-0 Jumps SR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2003
Tammy Bowers 5-3 SR Mckinleyville, California 2003
Anika Busby 5-5 Distance JR Stony Brook, New York Ward Melville High School 2001-2003
Jami Caldwell 5-6 Distance SR Kaysville, Utah 2003-2004
Rena Chesser 5-4 Distance SR Beaver, Utah Beaver High School 2003-2006
Annette Clarke 5-4 Distance SR Kearns, Utah Kearns High School 2003
Susan Clayton 6-2 Throws SR Idaho Falls, Idaho 2003
Candace Clifford 5-10 High Jump SO Glendale, Arizona Mountain-Ridge High School 2002-2003
Jamie Coughlin 5-6 Sprints SO Shelton, Washington Shelton High School 2002-2003
Hillary Enloe 5-10 Hurdles SR Vernal, Utah Uintah High School 2003-2004
Miriam Fisher 5-9 Sprints, Hurdles SR Salem, Utah 2001-2004
Lyndsay Ford 5-6 Javelin SR Hermiston, Oregon 2002-2003 | 2005
Chelsea Marie Forsythe 5-9 Throws SR Laguna Beach, California 2002-2005
Tiffany Kranik Garfield 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles JR Littleton, Colorado 2002-2004 | 2007
Sheryl Garner 5-6 Sprints JR Richmond, Virginia Douglas Southall Freeman 2003-2004
Jennifer Grossarth 5-9 Sprints SR Tooele, Utah Tooele High School 2002-2004 | 2007
Collette Grossnickle 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles SO Portland, Oregon Clackamas High School 2002-2003
W. Brooke Hansen 5-9 Jumps SR Standrod, Utah 2002-2003
Anne Heiner 5-6 Distance SR Las Cruces, New Mexico 2003-2007
Jenny Holman 5-3 Sprints, Hurdles SR Murray, Utah 2000-2003
Amy Hughes 5-8 Sprints, Hurdles RS Orem, Utah 2002-2004
Nikki Hughes 5-7 Sprints, Jumps RS Mesquite, Nevada 2001-2003
Candace Jones 5-9 Throws SR Kingwood, Texas 2003-2006
Nan Kennard 5-4 Distance SR Bountiful, Utah 2000-2003
Maret Komarova 5-10 Pole Vault, Heptathlon SR Viljandi 2001-2005
Aubrie Latimore 5-4 Sprints SR Pocatello, Idaho 2001-2003
Aneta Lemiesz 5-5 Mid Distance SR Aleksandrow Lodzki 2003-2004
Suzanna Logan 5-7 Distance JR West Jordan, Utah 2003-2004 | 2006
Emily Mars 5-4 Distance SR Kent, Ohio 2001-2003
Katie Martin 5-4 Distance SR Fremont, California 2000-2003
Kristen McGregor 5-7 Pole Vault, Jumps JR Huntington Beach, California 2003-2005
Toria McMullin 5-7 Pole Vault SR Gilbert, Arizona 2003-2004
Lindsey Metcalf 6-0 High Jump SR Orem, Utah 2002-2005
Katie Moon 5-6 Distance SR Evanston, Wyoming 2001-2004
Anita Nygard 5-7 Sprints, Hurdles SO Wenatchee, Washington 2003-2004
Lisa Pratt 5-9 Distance SR Alpine, Utah 2002-2005
Julia Preston 5-6 Pole Vault JR San Diego, California 2001 | 2003-2004
Shalice Pugmire 5-5 Distance SR Yorba Linda, California 2003
Emily Raymond 5-4 Distance SR Kent, Ohio 2001-2004
Amy Robinson 5-8 Sprints, Hurdles SR Orem, Utah 2002-2003
Julia Ostler Rocque 5-8 Distance SO Kearns, California 2002-2003
Tiffany Rust 5-6 Distance JR Pennington, New Jersey 2002-2003
Breanne Sandberg 5-7 Distance JR Ranchos Palos Verdes, California 2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Kierstin Schvaneveldt 5-7 Pole Vault JR Bellevue, Washington 2001-2003
Anika Smith 5-6 Distance SR Stony Brook, New York 2001-2003
Ember Smith 5-4 Distance SO Concord, New Hampshire 2002-2003
Lindsey Sommer 5-7 Jumps, Hurdles SR Claremont, California 2002-2005
Aubrie Spence 5-4 Sprints RS Pocatello, Idaho 2001-2003
Gale Tanner 5-10 Jumps SR Akron, Ohio 2000-2003
Jessica Taylor 5-8 Jumps SR Bennington, Nebraska 2003
Angela Taylor 5-5 Distance SR Colorado Springs, Colorado 2003
Taylor Teerlink 5-9 Sprints, Hurdles SR Saratoga, California 2003-2004
Alicia Thompson 5-11 Pole Vault SR Glendale, Arizona 2001-2004
Lindsey Thomsen 5-6 Distance SR American Fork, Utah 1998-1999 | 2001-2003
Laura Turner 5-10 Distance SR Clifton, Virginia 1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Devra Vierkant 5-6 Distance SR Orem, Utah 2002-2003
Anna-Lee Walcott 5-7 Javelin, Heptathlon SR Trinidad 2000-2004
Chelsea Weenig 5-9 Throws SR Laguna Beach, California 2002-2003
Missy Wood 5-4 Throws SR West Jordan, Utah 2001-2003
Lisa Young 5-9 Sprints SR Helena, Montana 2002-2003