Women's Track & Field Roster

Filter by First and/or Last Name
Name Sort descending Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Mackenzie Allen 5-4 Distance FR Redmond, Oregon 2007
Kassi Andersen 5-10 Distance SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 2002-2005 | 2007
Julie Andersen 5-10 Mid Distance JR Provo, Utah 2005-2007
Tara Anderson 5-7 Sprints, Long Jump JR Farmington, Utah 2007-2009
Tiffany Arrhenius 5-6 Javelin SR Imbler, Oregon Imbler High School 2004-2007
Julene Bailey-Kaufusi 5-7 Pole Vault JR Nampa, Idaho 2005-2007
Alexis Bartschi 5-6 800 Meters SO Tracy, California Merrill West High School 2006-2007
Kathryn Sevy Beck 5-7 Jumps, Hurdles, Heptathlon JR North Ogden, Utah Weber High School 2005-2008
Elizabeth Bennett 5-7 Sprints SR Rocklin, California 2007-2008
Mary Bennion 5-9 Mid Distance, Hurdles SR Salt Lake City, Utah Highland High School 2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Sarah Blad 5-3 Hurdles FR Riverton, Utah 2007
JennaBree Tollestrup Brown 5-8 Jumps, Heptathlon SO Yuma, Arizona 2006-2007
Tawny Bybee 5-8 Distance SR Lindon, Utah 2007-2008
Christie Carpenter 6-1 Jumps JR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2007-2010
Kari Clark 5-5 Pole Vault SR Fair Oaks, California 2007-2010
Carlee Clark-Platt 5-7 Steeplechase, 800 Meters RS Bozeman, Montana Bozeman High School 2006-2008
Aubrey Cowan 6-1 Throws RS Keizer, Oregon McNary High School 2006-2007
Amber Duffin 5-4 Distance SO Derwood, Maryland Magruder High School 2005-2007
Madara Dzalbe 6-1 Jumps SR Smiltene, Colorado 2007-2010
Ashley Dziendziel 5-9 Jumps SR North Richland Hills, Texas Richland High School 2006-2010
Brittany Edge 5-3 Distance FR Mission Viejo, California 2007
Lynne Fletcher 5-0 Distance FR Thousand Oaks, California 2007
Tipaleli Fotu 6-1 Throws RS Pleasant Grove, Utah Pleasant Grove High School 2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Kelly Furr 5-6 Pole Vault, Hurdles SR Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania Mechanicsburg High School 2006-2007
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley 5-4 Distance SR College Station, Texas A&M High School 2006-2009
Tiffany Kranik Garfield 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles JR Littleton, Colorado 2002-2004 | 2007
Jennifer Grossarth 5-9 Sprints SR Tooele, Utah Tooele High School 2002-2004 | 2007
Sarah Hansen Frey 5-9 Distance SR Corpus Christi, Texas Calallen High School 2006-2010
Wendy Harris 5-2 Distance SO Lund, Nevada 2007-2008
Katie Hawkins 5-5 Pole Vault JR Spokane, Washington 2007-2009
Anne Heiner 5-6 Distance SR Las Cruces, New Mexico 2003-2007
Natalie Hickman 5-6 Distance JR Chico, California 2007-2009
Kristin Hirst 6-1 High Jump SR Elko, Nevada 2004-2007
Heidi Houle 5-6 Mid Distance SO Lindon, Utah 2007
Sarah Ingebretsen 5-9 800 Meters SR Salt Lake City, Utah 2004-2007
Makenzie Iorg 5-7 Pole Vault SR Thousand Oaks, California 2004-2007
Kelly Jackson 5-8 Javelin JR Moses Lake, Washington 2005-2007
Ashleigh Jameson 5-9 Sprints SR Tyler, Texas Robert E. Lee High School 2006-2008 | 2010
Jenna Taylor Jensen 5-5 Distance SR Provo, Utah 2004-2008
Hannah Kent-Johnston 5-6 Distance JR Buena Park, California 2007-2009
Piret Kuresson 5-8 Javelin SR Estonia 2006-2009
Sarah Lacey 5-10 Jumps, Hurdles SR Farmington, New Mexico 2005-2008
Sarah Lancaster 5-9 Javelin SR Sandy, Utah Alta High School 2006-2010
Amy Layne 5-5 Distance SR Fairfield, Texas 2006-2009
Tamara Lemalu 5-7 Throws SR Queen Creek, Arizona Queen Creek High School 2007-2010
Cecily Lemmon-Lew 5-6 Distance SR Vacaville, California Vacaville High School 2007-2011
Kindy Longmore 5-5 Sprints JR Iona, Idaho 2007-2009
Jenna Lowder 5-6 Mid Distance SR Kenwood, California 2007-2010
Heidi Magill 5-11 Distance SO Orem, Utah 2005-2007
Kelly Marcroft 5-10 Sprints JR Mira Loma, California 2005-2007 | 2009
Sandra Mazan 5-4 Hurdles SR Rzeszow 2007-2010
Ashley McAllister 5-5 Pole Vault SR Fair Oaks, California 2005-2008
Mindy McClurkin 5-6 Sprints, Long Jump SR Santa Barbara, California Dos Pueblos High School 2006-2010
Whitney McDonald 5-6 Distance SO Thousand Oaks, California 2004-2005 | 2007
Hilary Eileen McEowen 5-6 Heptathlon JR Indianapolis, Indiana 2006-2008
Julie Meads 5-7 Distance SR Provo, Utah 2004-2007
Katie Montgomery 5-7 Sprints SR Fishers, Indiana 2004-2008
Kasie Morgan 5-3 Sprints FR Main Uvalde, Texas 2007
Rachelle Nevitt 6-0 Throws SR Queen Creek, Arizona 2007
Emily Page 5-4 Sprints SR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2006-2010
Angela Petersen 5-7 Distance SR Tucson, Arizona 2007-2008
Katie Porter 5-3 Distance JR Bremerton, Washington 2006-2008
Carolyn Quebe 5-7 Distance SR Plano, Texas 2004-2007
Nicole Nevitt Rasmussen 5-10 Hurdles SR Queen Creek, Arizona 2005-2008
Suzy Taylor Robison 5-6 Distance SO Glen Allen, Virginia 2005-2007
Kamila Rywelska 5-11 Triple Jump, Jumps SR Pastek 2004-2007
Breanne Sandberg 5-7 Distance JR Ranchos Palos Verdes, California 2002-2003 | 2006-2007
Ashley Shepard 5-6 Pole Vault SR Fresno, California 2005-2009
Samantha Slight 5-5 Distance JR Cody, Wyoming 2006-2007
Diane Stewart 5-10 Jumps, Hurdles SR Spanish Fork, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2007-2009 | 2012-2013
Heidi Huber Summers 5-7 Hurdles, Heptathlon SO Salt Lake City, Utah 2005-2007
Laura Taylor 5-6 Mid Distance SR Glen Allen, Virginia 2005-2008
Kristina Thomas 5-8 Mid Distance FR Fort Collins, Colorado 2007
Ann Marie Thomas 5-6 Distance JR Orem, Utah 2005-2007
Ashley Tolson 5-8 Hurdles SO Portland, Oregon 2006-2007
Michelle Lindsay Turner 5-5 Mid Distance JR Orem, Utah 2005-2007
Angela Wagner 5-8 Mid Distance SR Centurion 2007-2010
Aubrey White 5-6 Distance FR Bellevue, Washington 2006-2007