Women's Track & Field Roster

Filter by First and/or Last Name
Name Sort descending Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Kassi Andersen 5-10 Distance SR Provo, Utah Provo High School 2002-2005 | 2007
Lisa Antonelli 5-9 Distance JR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2002-2004
Tiffany Arrhenius 5-6 Javelin SR Imbler, Oregon Imbler High School 2004-2007
Eevi-Sofia Aura 5-4 Sprints SR Helsinki 2004
Kristy Barrus 5-6 Distance SR Clovis, California Clovis High School 2003-2006
Mary Bennion 5-9 Mid Distance, Hurdles SR Salt Lake City, Utah Highland High School 2003-2004 | 2007-2008
Liis Berendsen 6-0 Hurdles, Heptathlon SR Tallin 2003-2006
Malita Bingham 5-9 Throws SR Jerome, Idaho 2003-2004
Jami Caldwell 5-6 Distance SR Kaysville, Utah 2003-2004
Julie Cameron 5-7 Distance SR Provo, Utah 2004-2005
Rena Chesser 5-4 Distance SR Beaver, Utah Beaver High School 2003-2006
Rauna Dallman 5-10 High Jump FR Stacy, Minnesota North Brach High School 2004
Hillary Enloe 5-10 Hurdles SR Vernal, Utah Uintah High School 2003-2004
Miriam Fisher 5-9 Sprints, Hurdles SR Salem, Utah 2001-2004
Chelsea Marie Forsythe 5-9 Throws SR Laguna Beach, California 2002-2005
Emily Franks 5-9 Pole Vault FR Sturgis, Michigan Sturgis High School 2004
Lisa Frischknecht 5-5 Distance SO Fruit Heights, Utah Davis High School 2004-2006
Tiffany Kranik Garfield 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles JR Littleton, Colorado 2002-2004 | 2007
Sheryl Garner 5-6 Sprints JR Richmond, Virginia Douglas Southall Freeman 2003-2004
Ruth Graham 5-2 Distance FR Palo Alto, California Henry M. Gunn High School 2004
Jennifer Grossarth 5-9 Sprints SR Tooele, Utah Tooele High School 2002-2004 | 2007
Laura Hales 5-4 Sprints SO Idaho Falls, Idaho 2004-2005
Amber Harper 5-4 Distance SO Orem, Utah 2004-2006
Anne Heiner 5-6 Distance SR Las Cruces, New Mexico 2003-2007
Kristin Hirst 6-1 High Jump SR Elko, Nevada 2004-2007
Amy Hughes 5-8 Sprints, Hurdles RS Orem, Utah 2002-2004
Sarah Ingebretsen 5-9 800 Meters SR Salt Lake City, Utah 2004-2007
Makenzie Iorg 5-7 Pole Vault SR Thousand Oaks, California 2004-2007
Jenna Taylor Jensen 5-5 Distance SR Provo, Utah 2004-2008
Candace Jones 5-9 Throws SR Kingwood, Texas 2003-2006
Maret Komarova 5-10 Pole Vault, Heptathlon SR Viljandi 2001-2005
Aneta Lemiesz 5-5 Mid Distance SR Aleksandrow Lodzki 2003-2004
Suzanna Logan 5-7 Distance JR West Jordan, Utah 2003-2004 | 2006
Whitney McDonald 5-6 Distance SO Thousand Oaks, California 2004-2005 | 2007
Kristen McGregor 5-7 Pole Vault, Jumps JR Huntington Beach, California 2003-2005
Toria McMullin 5-7 Pole Vault SR Gilbert, Arizona 2003-2004
Julie Meads 5-7 Distance SR Provo, Utah 2004-2007
Lindsey Metcalf 6-0 High Jump SR Orem, Utah 2002-2005
Katie Montgomery 5-7 Sprints SR Fishers, Indiana 2004-2008
Katie Moon 5-6 Distance SR Evanston, Wyoming 2001-2004
Anita Nygard 5-7 Sprints, Hurdles SO Wenatchee, Washington 2003-2004
Kristen Ogden 5-7 Distance SR Paradise, California 2004-2006
Amy Otis 5-6 Sprints, Long Jump SR Sandy, Utah Alta High School 2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Allison Passey 5-10 Mid Distance JR Kaysville, Utah 2004-2006
Lisa Pratt 5-9 Distance SR Alpine, Utah 2002-2005
Julia Preston 5-6 Pole Vault JR San Diego, California 2001 | 2003-2004
Carolyn Quebe 5-7 Distance SR Plano, Texas 2004-2007
Emily Raymond 5-4 Distance SR Kent, Ohio 2001-2004
Kamila Rywelska 5-11 Triple Jump, Jumps SR Pastek 2004-2007
Lindsey Sommer 5-7 Jumps, Hurdles SR Claremont, California 2002-2005
Tasha Su'a 5-11 Throws SR Torrance, California 2004-2005
Jenna Taylor 5-5 SR Provo, Utah 2004-2006
Taylor Teerlink 5-9 Sprints, Hurdles SR Saratoga, California 2003-2004
Alicia Thompson 5-11 Pole Vault SR Glendale, Arizona 2001-2004
Laura Turner 5-10 Distance SR Clifton, Virginia 1999-2000 | 2003-2004
Anna-Lee Walcott 5-7 Javelin, Heptathlon SR Trinidad 2000-2004
Jessica Weirich 5-6 Sprints JR Boise, Idaho 2004-2006
Tomy Williams 5-8 Long Jump RS Lehi, Utah 2004