Women's Track & Field Roster

Filter by First and/or Last Name
Name Sort descending Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Carly Allen 5-6 Jumps, Hurdles SO Colorado Springs, Colorado Doherty High School 2009-2010
Tara Anderson 5-7 Sprints, Long Jump JR Farmington, Utah 2007-2009
Katy Andrews 5-7 Distance SR Encinitas, California La Costa Canyon High School 2009-2012
Catherine Ballard 5-5 Pole Vault SO Chandler, Arizona Chandler High School 2009-2011
Stephanie Bills 5 Distance JR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2009-2012
Diana Blauer 5-10 High Jump SR Burley, Idaho Burley High School 2009-2012
Lacey Bleazard 5-7 Mid Distance SR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2009-2012
Silvia Bosquet 5-4 Mid Distance SR Mauritius Island 2009
Shanie Bushman 5-6 Pole Vault JR Walla Walla, Washington Walla Walla High School 2009-2011
Christie Carpenter 6-1 Jumps JR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2007-2010
Alyssa Christensen 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles SR Cottonwood, California West Valley High School 2008-2011
Nichole Clark 5 Mid Distance JR Sarasota, Florida Reagan High School 2008-2011
Kari Clark 5-5 Pole Vault SR Fair Oaks, California 2007-2010
Emily Dunn 5-7 Distance SO Yorba Linda, California Esperanza High School 2008-2009
Madara Dzalbe 6-1 Jumps SR Smiltene, Colorado 2007-2010
Ashley Dziendziel 5-9 Jumps SR North Richland Hills, Texas Richland High School 2006-2010
Katie Eddington 5-5 Sprints JR Sugar Land, Texas Clements High School 2008-2010
Sarah Edwards 5-11 Distance SR Salt Lake City, Utah Woods Cross High School 2009-2012
Kelli Ehardt 5-4 Pole Vault SR Colorado Springs, Colorado Rampart High School 2009-2013
Krystle Forester 5 Throws JR Newport, Oregon Newport High School 2008-2010
Jocelyn Gardner McCauley 5-4 Distance SR College Station, Texas A&M High School 2006-2009
Whitney Gebert Parry 5 Distance FR Salem, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2006 | 2009
Rebecca Gorden 5 Javelin SR Connell, Washington 2008-2009
Ilze Gribule 5-9 Javelin SR Kraslava 2009
Christen Guenther 5-6 Pole Vault SR Lake Quivira, Kansas Shawnee Mission NW High School 2009-2012
Sarah Hansen Frey 5-9 Distance SR Corpus Christi, Texas Calallen High School 2006-2010
Jessica Hauser 5 Distance SO Jamesville, New York Fayetteville Manlius High School 2008-2010
Katie Hawkins 5-5 Pole Vault JR Spokane, Washington 2007-2009
Natalie Hickman 5-6 Distance JR Chico, California 2007-2009
Allissa Huffaker 5-8 Hurdles FR Springville, Utah 2009
Lindsay Hunt 5-9 Hurdles SR Beaverton, Oregon 2009
Tiana Ili 5-8 Throws RS St. Anthony, Idaho South Fremont High School 2009-2011
Hannah Kent-Johnston 5-6 Distance JR Buena Park, California 2007-2009
Tamra Keys 5-11 Throws JR Childress, Texas Childress High School 2008-2010
Rachel Kirkwood 5-7 Sprints SR Olympia, Washington 2009
Kara Kitchens 5 Pole Vault SR Longview, Washington 2009
Melissa Koontz 5 Sprints, Jumps SR Enumclaw, Washington 2009
Piret Kuresson 5-8 Javelin SR Estonia 2006-2009
Sarah Lancaster 5-9 Javelin SR Sandy, Utah Alta High School 2006-2010
Jane Larkin 5-4 Sprints SO Queensland Immanuel Lutheran 2009-2010
Amy Layne 5-5 Distance SR Fairfield, Texas 2006-2009
Tamara Lemalu 5-7 Throws SR Queen Creek, Arizona Queen Creek High School 2007-2010
Jessica Lemmon 5 Distance SR Vacaville, California 2008-2009
Cecily Lemmon-Lew 5-6 Distance SR Vacaville, California Vacaville High School 2007-2011
Kindy Longmore 5-5 Sprints JR Iona, Idaho 2007-2009
Jenna Lowder 5-6 Mid Distance SR Kenwood, California 2007-2010
Nachelle Mackie 5-8 Mid Distance JR Spanish Fork, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2009-2012
Fatima Makakala 5-7 Sprints, Hurdles SR Stockholm 2009-2012
Kelly Marcroft 5-10 Sprints JR Mira Loma, California 2005-2007 | 2009
Sandra Mazan 5-4 Hurdles SR Rzeszow 2007-2010
Megan McAdams 5-5 Distance SR Broadview Heights, Ohio 2009
Mindy McClurkin 5-6 Sprints, Long Jump SR Santa Barbara, California Dos Pueblos High School 2006-2010
Ashley Nichols 5 Hurdles SO San Diego, California Torrey Pines High School 2009-2010
Emily Ojuka 5 Sprints, Hurdles FR Provo, Utah 2009
Amy Otis 5-6 Sprints, Long Jump SR Sandy, Utah Alta High School 2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Emily Page 5-4 Sprints SR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2006-2010
Katie Palmer 5 Mid Distance RS Boulder City, Nevada Boulder City High School 2008-2012
Michelle Partridge 5-6 Sprints, Jumps SO South Jordan, Utah 2005-2006 | 2009
Diane McAllister Perry 5 Pole Vault SR Fair Oaks, California Bella Vista High School 2009-2012
Millie Rapp 5 Distance RS Alberta Bastrop High School 2008-2011
Ada Robinson 5 High Jump SR Centerville, Utah Viewmont High School 2009-2012
Mindy Sagers 5 Jumps, Hurdles SR Orem, Utah Orem High School 2008-2011
Rachel Schmutz 5-6 Distance SR Glendale, California Crescenta Valley High School 2009-2012
Ashley Shepard 5-6 Pole Vault SR Fresno, California 2005-2009
Rebekah Siebach 5-2 Sprints SO El Dorado Hills, California Oak Ridge High School 2009-2010
Anna Sperry 5-2 Distance SO Simi Valley, California 2008-2009
Natalie Stewart 5-8 Mid Distance SR Spanish Fork, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2009-2011 | 2013
Diane Stewart 5-10 Jumps, Hurdles SR Spanish Fork, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2007-2009 | 2012-2013
Chelsea Taylor 5 Sprints, Hurdles SO Trabuco Canyon, California Mission Viejo High School 2009-2010
Sharrisa Thayer 5-7 Throws SR Waldport, Oregon Waldport High School 2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Ashlee Thomas 5-7 Distance SO Bakersfield, California Centennial High School 2009-2011
Angela Wagner 5-8 Mid Distance SR Centurion 2007-2010
Jennifer Welling 5-6 Mid Distance SR Farmington, Utah 2009
Erin Lee Wells 5-6 Javelin SR Tooele, Utah Tooele High School 2008-2011
Deezbaa Whaley 5-7 Throws SR Kayenta, Arizona Monument Valley High School 2008-2010 | 2013-2014
Cassandra Woodall 5-11 Throws SR Manteca, California East Union High School 2009-2011 | 2015
Sarah Yingling 5-11 Distance SR Alpine, Utah Mountain View 2009-2010 | 2013-2014