Women's Track & Field Roster

Filter by First and/or Last Name
Name Sort descending Height Position Class Hometown Last School Roster Season
Carly Allen 5-6 Jumps, Hurdles SO Colorado Springs, Colorado Doherty High School 2009-2010
Allyson Anderson Wardell 5-6 Throws SR Billings, Montana Billings West 2010-2013
Katy Andrews 5-7 Distance SR Encinitas, California La Costa Canyon High School 2009-2012
Madeline Baird 5-4 Jumps FR Huntington, Indiana Huntington North High School 2010
Catherine Ballard 5-5 Pole Vault SO Chandler, Arizona Chandler High School 2009-2011
Stephanie Bills 5 Distance JR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2009-2012
Jasmine Bingham 5-7 Sprints, Jumps SO Cathlamet, Washington Wahkiakum High School 2010-2011
Diana Blauer 5-10 High Jump SR Burley, Idaho Burley High School 2009-2012
Lacey Bleazard 5-7 Mid Distance SR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2009-2012
Kate Bowen 5-10 Distance SR Alpine, Utah Lone Peak High School 2008 | 2010-2011
Shanie Bushman 5-6 Pole Vault JR Walla Walla, Washington Walla Walla High School 2009-2011
Michelle Callister 5-8 Distance FR La Crescenta, California Crescenta Valley High School 2010
Jenessa Carlson 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles SO Salt Lake City, Utah Brighton High School 2010-2012
Christie Carpenter 6-1 Jumps JR Cedar Hills, Utah Lone Peak High School 2007-2010
Megan Chipman 5-9 Distance RS Highlands Ranch, Colorado Mountain Vista High School 2010-2011
Kendra Christensen 5-3 Distance JR Orem, Utah Orem High School 2010-2012
Alyssa Christensen 5-6 Sprints, Hurdles SR Cottonwood, California West Valley High School 2008-2011
Nichole Clark 5 Mid Distance JR Sarasota, Florida Reagan High School 2008-2011
Coriann Clark 5-9 Heptathlon FR Bozeman, Montana Bozeman Senior High School 2010
Kari Clark 5-5 Pole Vault SR Fair Oaks, California 2007-2010
Lisa Drury 5-7 Mid Distance JR Boise, Idaho Eagle High School 2010-2012
Madara Dzalbe 6-1 Jumps SR Smiltene, Colorado 2007-2010
Ashley Dziendziel 5-9 Jumps SR North Richland Hills, Texas Richland High School 2006-2010
Katie Eddington 5-5 Sprints JR Sugar Land, Texas Clements High School 2008-2010
Candace Eddy Carlisle 5-3 Distance SR Kaysville, Utah Gold Davis High School 2010-2013
Sarah Edwards 5-11 Distance SR Salt Lake City, Utah Woods Cross High School 2009-2012
Kelli Ehardt 5-4 Pole Vault SR Colorado Springs, Colorado Rampart High School 2009-2013
Rachel Fisher 5-8 Pole Vault SR Allen, Texas Allen High School 2010-2014
Krystle Forester 5 Throws JR Newport, Oregon Newport High School 2008-2010
Tipaleli Fotu 6-1 Throws RS Pleasant Grove, Utah Pleasant Grove High School 2005-2007 | 2010-2011
Amber Freeman Huntington 5-8 Throws JR Meadow, Utah Millard High School 2010-2012
Porshe Giddings 5-3 Sprints SR East Orange, New Jersey East Orange Campus High School 2010-2011
Christen Guenther 5-6 Pole Vault SR Lake Quivira, Kansas Shawnee Mission NW High School 2009-2012
Brooke Hansen 5-7 Sprints, Jumps FR Sugar Salem, Idaho Sugar Salem High School 2010
Sarah Hansen Frey 5-9 Distance SR Corpus Christi, Texas Calallen High School 2006-2010
Jessica Hauser 5 Distance SO Jamesville, New York Fayetteville Manlius High School 2008-2010
Tiana Ili 5-8 Throws RS St. Anthony, Idaho South Fremont High School 2009-2011
Ashleigh Jameson 5-9 Sprints SR Tyler, Texas Robert E. Lee High School 2006-2008 | 2010
Brooke Jensen 5-8 Sprints, Hurdles JR Salt Lake City, Utah Davis High School 2010-2012
Jaclyn Jones 6-0 Multi-Events SO Delta, Utah Delta High School 2010-2011
Melissa Keltner 5-5 Jumps SR Chino Hills, California Chino Hills High School 2010-2013
Tamra Keys 5-11 Throws JR Childress, Texas Childress High School 2008-2010
Talya Kussee 5-9 Distance FR Fruit Heights, Utah Davis High School 2010
Sarah Lancaster 5-9 Javelin SR Sandy, Utah Alta High School 2006-2010
Jane Larkin 5-4 Sprints SO Queensland Immanuel Lutheran 2009-2010
Julie Larsen 5-2 Javelin SO West Jordan, Utah West Jordan High School 2010-2011
Michaelanne Laurent 5-9 Distance JR Henderson, Nevada Coronado High School 2010-2012
Tamara Lemalu 5-7 Throws SR Queen Creek, Arizona Queen Creek High School 2007-2010
Cecily Lemmon-Lew 5-6 Distance SR Vacaville, California Vacaville High School 2007-2011
Jenna Lowder 5-6 Mid Distance SR Kenwood, California 2007-2010
Nachelle Mackie 5-8 Mid Distance JR Spanish Fork, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2009-2012
Fatima Makakala 5-7 Sprints, Hurdles SR Stockholm 2009-2012
Melissa Manwill 5-2 Hurdles FR West Valley City, Utah Hunter High School 2010
Sandra Mazan 5-4 Hurdles SR Rzeszow 2007-2010
Mindy McClurkin 5-6 Sprints, Long Jump SR Santa Barbara, California Dos Pueblos High School 2006-2010
Whitney McDonald 5-7 Distance JR Westlake Village, California Thousand Oaks 2010
Kylie Measom 5-2 Sprints SO South Jordan, Utah Bingham High School 2010-2011
Elise Nelson 5-9 Jumps JR Vacaville, California Vacaville High School 2010-2011 | 2014
Ashley Nichols 5 Hurdles SO San Diego, California Torrey Pines High School 2009-2010
Nicole Nielsen 5-3 Distance SR Boise, Idaho Borah High School 2010-2014
Shayna Norberg 5-6 Distance FR Mesa, Arizona Mountain View High School 2010
Lisa Olander 5-8 Distance FR Yakima, Washington West Valley High School 2010-2011
Amy Otis 5-6 Sprints, Long Jump SR Sandy, Utah Alta High School 2004-2005 | 2009-2010
Emily Page 5-4 Sprints SR Provo, Utah Timpview High School 2006-2010
Katie Palmer 5 Mid Distance RS Boulder City, Nevada Boulder City High School 2008-2012
Diane McAllister Perry 5 Pole Vault SR Fair Oaks, California Bella Vista High School 2009-2012
Millie Rapp 5 Distance RS Alberta Bastrop High School 2008-2011
Ashley Rencher 5-10 Throws SO Atlanta, Georgia Pahrump Valley High School 2010-2011
Ada Robinson 5 High Jump SR Centerville, Utah Viewmont High School 2009-2012
Mindy Sagers 5 Jumps, Hurdles SR Orem, Utah Orem High School 2008-2011
Aubri Salazar 5-9 Multi-Events SO Heber City, Utah Wasatch High School 2010-2011
Rachel Schmutz 5-6 Distance SR Glendale, California Crescenta Valley High School 2009-2012
Erica Shields 5-5 Multi-Events SR Hurricane, Utah Hurricane High School 2010-2012
Rebekah Siebach 5-2 Sprints SO El Dorado Hills, California Oak Ridge High School 2009-2010
Stacy Slight 5-9 Distance JR Cody, Wyoming Cody High School 2010-2011
MaryBeth Small 5-3 Sprints JR Foxborough, Massachusetts Foxborough High School 2010-2012
Lindsey Sowards Nielson 5-3 Distance SR Alamosa, Colorado Alamosa High School 2010-2014
Taylor Stapley 5-8 Jumps, Hurdles RS Flagstaff, Arizona Sinagua High School 2010-2014
Meighan Stevens 5-11 Jumps FR Portsmouth, Ohio South Webster High 2010
Natalie Stewart 5-8 Mid Distance SR Spanish Fork, Utah Spanish Fork High School 2009-2011 | 2013
Katie Swanson 5-6 Distance JR Farmington, Utah Davis High School 2010-2013
Chelsea Taylor 5 Sprints, Hurdles SO Trabuco Canyon, California Mission Viejo High School 2009-2010
Sharrisa Thayer 5-7 Throws SR Waldport, Oregon Waldport High School 2009-2010 | 2013-2014
Ashlee Thomas 5-7 Distance SO Bakersfield, California Centennial High School 2009-2011
Kathryn Vidmar 5-2 Distance GR Trabuco Canyon, California Tesoro High School 2010-2014
Angela Wagner 5-8 Mid Distance SR Centurion 2007-2010
Erin Lee Wells 5-6 Javelin SR Tooele, Utah Tooele High School 2008-2011
Deezbaa Whaley 5-7 Throws SR Kayenta, Arizona Monument Valley High School 2008-2010 | 2013-2014
Elizabeth Wilson 5-10 Multi-Events, Jumps SR Plymouth, Minnesota Armstrong High School 2010-2014
Kira Winston 5-10 Jumps SO Spokane, Washington Mead High School 2010-2011
Cassandra Woodall 5-11 Throws SR Manteca, California East Union High School 2009-2011 | 2015
Loren Wynn 4-11 Distance JR Scottsdale, Arizona Saguaro High School 2010-2012
Sarah Yingling 5-11 Distance SR Alpine, Utah Mountain View 2009-2010 | 2013-2014